SUN
FEB
18
12:00 PM
Clarksville Phoenix
River City Gamblers
Final
California Golden Tigers
118
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
106
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
130
Rochester Kingz
119
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
109
Bennington Martens
115
Final
Bridgeport Kings
129
Maine Bulldogs
150
Forfeit
North Alabama Wardawgs
1
South Atlanta Crows
0
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
Final
Crusaders Elite
66
Western Oklahoma Bulls
127
San Antonio College
Final
Texas Purple Reign
108
Texas Seraphim
142
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
76
NH Kingz
155
Louisville Pros - Brick Church Middle School
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
121
Louisville Pros
118
Blount H.S.
Forfeit
Pensacola Lightning
0
Gulf Coast Gladiators
1
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
76
Buffalo eXtreme
116
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
130
Central Pennsylvania Kings
120
Final
So Cal Sea Turtles
100
Guy Levy Legends
137
MON
FEB
19
Final
Burlington Thorobreds
111
Philly Thunder
77
SAT
FEB
24
12:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Carolina Kings
TBD
Final
Gulf Coast Gladiators
113
Atlanta Aliens
133
Final
La Crosse Showtime
100
Chicago Rebels
110
Final
Coney Island Thunder
91
Binghamton Bulldogs
111
Final
Chula Vista Suns
100
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
88
Final
Orange County Novastars
131
California Golden Tigers
141
Final
Herkimer Originals
111
Bennington Martens
82
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
Final
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
110
Silicon Valley Panthers
111
Final
Wisconsin Frost
96
Chicago Knights
102
Final
Chicago Fury
117
Peoria Pitbulls
87
Final
Indiana Legends
98
Indiana Lyons
135
Final
Las Vegas Royals
107
Guy Levy Legends
117
Final
Bridgeport Kings
80
NH Kingz
125
Final
Springfield 413 Elite
156
Albany 518 Ballers
129
Final
Nashville Aces
128
Southland Saints
106
Salvation Army Peacock Center
Final
Texas Red Wolves
111
Alamo City All-Stars
113
Final (OT)
Philly Thunder
101
Burlington Thorobreds
97
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Final
Texas Purple Reign
103
Texas Nighthawks
142
Final
Ohio Kings
173
Louisville Pros
121
NAN Tech
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
129
Garden State Warriors
124
Recreation Outreach Center
Final
Nassau Pride
142
Columbus Skyhawks
149
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
89
Western Oklahoma Bulls
128
7:00 PM
Columbus Wizards
Burning River Buckets
Florida Sunblazers Venue
Final
Clermont Crocs
105
Florida Sunblazers
107
Final
Central Pennsylvania Kings
103
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
120
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
Forfeit
Team Network
0
Akron Aviators
1
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
107
Providence Pirates
121
SUN
FEB
25
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
Final
Orlando Lions Perception
97
Daytona Beach Red Devils
122
Final
Chula Vista Suns
115
Team Trouble
110
Final
Herkimer Originals
149
Albany 518 Ballers
116
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
126
Rochester Kingz
129
Final
Chicago Rebels
90
Chicago Knights
105
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
Forfeit
HBCU Movement
0
Mississippi Silverbacks
1
Final
River City Gamblers
122
St. Louis Spirits
147
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
Final
Bennington Martens
117
Massachusetts Wolves
110
3:00 PM
San Jose Knights
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Final
Connecticut Surge
110
New York Hoop Dragons
135
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
86
Texas Seraphim
105
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
94
Indiana Lyons
100
Final
Nashville Aces
134
Indiana Legends
116
Final
Houston Red Storm
153
Shreveport Bossier Knights
126
TBD
Final
Gulf Coast Gladiators
138
Georgia Gwizzlies
128
Final
San Diego Geniuses
109
So Cal Sea Turtles
136
Final
New Orleans Rush
97
North Alabama Wardawgs
141
FRI
MAR
1
12:00 PM
River City Gamblers
St. Louis Spirits
Final
Westchester Stars
141
Bridgeport Kings
119
Final
Florida All Stars
106
Nassau Pride
147
SAT
MAR
2
12:00 PM
La Crosse Showtime
Midwest Falcons
12:00 PM
Carolina Kings
Raleigh Rockets
12:00 PM
Chicago Rebels
Wisconsin Frost
12:00 PM
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
107
Missouri Capitals
91
Final
Team Trouble
113
Silicon Valley Panthers
119
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
102
Maine Bulldogs
96
3:00 PM
Southland Saints
Chicago Fury
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
Final
Texas Nighthawks
112
Texas Purple Reign
87
Final
Providence Pirates
114
NH Kingz
103
Final
Bridgeport Kings
105
Bennington Martens
126
Final
Guy Levy Legends
121
San Diego Geniuses
104
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
89
Indiana Lyons
87
Salvation Army Peacock Center
Final
Houston Red Storm
115
Alamo City All-Stars
121
KIPP University Prep HS
Final
Crusaders Elite
112
Texas Red Wolves
128
Final
Nashville Aces
113
Clarksville Phoenix
116
5:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Philly Thunder
6:00 PM
Las Vegas Royals
Tucson Buckets
Final (OT)
Springfield 413 Elite
97
New York Hoop Dragons
100
Fernandina Beach HS
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
123
Nassau Pride
218
7:00 PM
San Jose Panthers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Blount H.S.
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
121
Gulf Coast Gladiators
151
Final
Ohio Kings
136
Columbus Wizards
123
Florida Sunblazers Venue
Final
Daytona Beach Red Devils
128
Florida Sunblazers
117
RIT College - Rochester Kingz
Final
Akron Aviators
139
Rochester Kingz
159
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
81
Buffalo eXtreme
122
Notre Dame HS
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
126
Herkimer Originals
118
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
Final
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
89
North Alabama Wardawgs
152
SUN
MAR
3
12:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Western PA Wolverines
12:00 PM
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
Final
Westchester Stars
103
Connecticut Surge
148
Final
California Golden Tigers
131
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
123
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
105
St. Louis Spirits
114
Final
Team Trouble
135
San Jose Knights
131
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
113
New Orleans Rush
98
Final
Louisville Pros
141
Indiana Legends
108
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Final
Texas Red Wolves
108
Texas Nighthawks
102
Notre Dame HS
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
119
Herkimer Originals
121
Final
Maine Bulldogs
89
NH Kingz
103
Moraine Valley Community
3:00 PM
Chicago Knights
Southland Saints
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
3:00 PM
Tucson Buckets
Arizona Blazing Flames
Final
Crusaders Elite
110
Texas Purple Reign
116
Final
Clarksville Phoenix
104
Nashville Aces
115
Final
Guy Levy Legends
133
San Diego Geniuses
88
San Antonio College
Forfeit
Austin Bats
0
Texas Seraphim
1
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
134
Bridgeport Kings
119
5:00 PM
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Philly Thunder
Holly Hill Family YMCA
Final
Nassau Pride
130
Daytona Beach Red Devils
116
Final
Burlington Thorobreds
103
Wyoming Valley Clutch
120
7:00 PM
Florida Sunblazers
Florida All Stars
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
108
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
99
7:30 PM
Mississippi Silverbacks
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
THU
MAR
7
Final
Bridgeport Kings
132
Massachusetts Wolves
147
SAT
MAR
9
12:00 PM
Indiana Legends
Hoosier State Instigators
3:00 PM
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Final (OT)
Massachusetts Wolves
107
Bennington Martens
116
Final (OT)
Guy Levy Legends
112
Las Vegas Royals
117
Final
Georgia Gwizzlies
118
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
116
Final
East Bay Kings
97
Team Trouble
180
Final
New Mexico Bullsnakes
128
Tucson Buckets
122
Final
Texas Purple Reign
98
Texas Red Wolves
113
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
110
Missouri Capitals
98
7:00 PM
Connecticut Surge
Maine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
Crusaders Elite
Texas Nighthawks
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
107
Herkimer Originals
133
Final
Louisville Pros
134
Clarksville Phoenix
136
Final
Orange County Novastars
129
Chula Vista Suns
124
SUN
MAR
10
Final
Texas Red Wolves
147
Texas Nighthawks
124
3:00 PM
Herkimer Originals
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
Final
Maine Bulldogs
95
Bennington Martens
102
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
117
Clarksville Phoenix
132
Final
New Orleans Rush
115
Shreveport Bossier Knights
118
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
99
St. Louis Spirits
97
FRI
MAR
15
Final
San Jose Panthers
117
Silicon Valley Panthers
138
SAT
MAR
16
Final
Texas Seraphim
90
Western Oklahoma Bulls
92
Final
Orange County Novastars
105
Las Vegas Royals
142
Final
Texas Red Wolves
102
Alamo City All-Stars
109
Final
Houston Red Storm
122
Shreveport Bossier Knights
108
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
115
Gulf Coast Gladiators
114
Final
Chicago Fury
139
Wisconsin Frost
94
Final
Chicago Knights
111
La Crosse Showtime
110
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
107
North Alabama Wardawgs
112
Final
Florida Sunblazers
116
Daytona Beach Red Devils
125
Final
Atlanta Aliens
135
Georgia Gwizzlies
120
Final
Ohio Kings
111
Clarksville Phoenix
110
Final
Nashville Aces
103
Indiana Lyons
111
Final
California Golden Tigers
163
San Jose Knights
147
5:00 PM
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Philly Thunder
Final
NH Kingz
107
Springfield 413 Elite
101
Final
Westchester Stars
100
Coney Island Thunder
164
Final
Garden State Warriors
109
New York Hoop Dragons
100
Final
Tri-State Blazers
101
Wyoming Valley Clutch
172
Final
Bennington Martens
101
Providence Pirates
130
7:00 PM
Akron Aviators
Burning River Buckets
8:00 PM
Rochester Kingz
Buffalo eXtreme
SUN
MAR
17
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
108
Rochester Kingz
101
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
88
Alamo City All-Stars
80
Final
Daytona Beach Red Devils
103
Nassau Pride
149
Final
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
111
Team Trouble
127
Final
Indiana Lyons
100
Ohio Kings
79
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
112
Houston Red Storm
94
Final
Atlanta Aliens
130
North Alabama Wardawgs
109
Final
California Golden Tigers
96
Silicon Valley Panthers
122
Final
Herkimer Originals
89
Binghamton Bulldogs
99
SAT
MAR
23
Bosstick Gym
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
117
Indiana Lyons
122
Blount H.S.
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
115
Nassau Pride
120
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
NH Kingz
116
Providence Pirates
118
Blount H.S.
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
118
Atlanta Aliens
115
Final
Team Trouble
101
Silicon Valley Panthers
111
Bosstick Gym
Final
Burning River Buckets
90
Chicago Fury
117
Bulldogs Sports Complex
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
87
Binghamton Bulldogs
106
Final
Philly Thunder
113
Wyoming Valley Clutch
130
SUN
MAR
24
Final
New Mexico Bullsnakes
128
Las Vegas Royals
123
Final
Chicago Fury
102
Indiana Lyons
80
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
117
Nassau Pride
108
Final
Garden State Warriors
93
Coney Island Thunder
104
Toggle navigation
Home
Schedule & Scores
Standings
Statistics
Player Stats
Player Stats - Teams
Leaders
Player Leaders
Team Leaders
EN
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
РУССКИЙ
ESPAÑOL
American Basketball Association (ABA)
Player Leaders
Player Leaders
Season 2023-2024
Season 2022-23
Season 2021-22
Share this page now :
Tweet
Filters
Minimum games played : 3 *
Minimum shots attempted : 5 **
Filters
Top 5
Top 10
Top 15
-- All conf / div --
American Basketball Association
- ABA International - Japan
American Basketball Association Central Region
- ABA Central Black Division
- ABA Central Blue Division
- ABA Central Red Division
- ABA Central White Division
American Basketball Association East Region
- ABA East Black Division
- ABA East Blue Division
- ABA East Red Division
- ABA East White Division
American Basketball Association South Region
- ABA South Black Division
- ABA South Blue Division
- ABA South Red Division
- ABA South White Division
American Basketball Association West Region
- ABA West Black Division
- ABA West Blue Division
- ABA West Red Division
- ABA West White Division
-- All teams --
Akron Aviators
Alamo City All-Stars
Albany 518 Ballers
Arizona Blazing Flames
Atlanta Aliens
Aurora Suns
Austin Bats
Bennington Martens
Binghamton Bulldogs
Bridgeport Kings
Buffalo eXtreme
Burlington Thorobreds
Burning River Buckets
California Golden Tigers
Carolina Kings
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Chicago Fury
Chicago Knights
Chicago Rebels
Chula Vista Suns
Clarksville Phoenix
Clermont Crocs
Columbus Skyhawks
Columbus Wizards
Coney Island Thunder
Connecticut Surge
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
Crusaders Elite
Daytona Beach Red Devils
East Bay Kings
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
Florida All Stars
Florida Sunblazers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Garden State Warriors
Georgia Gwizzlies
Gulf Coast Gladiators
Guy Levy Legends
HBCU Movement
Herkimer Originals
Hoosier State Instigators
Houston Red Storm
Illinois Bulldogs
Illinois Skulls
Indiana Legends
Indiana Lyons
Jackson Showboats
La Crosse Showtime
Las Vegas Royals
Louisville Pros
Maine Bulldogs
Massachusetts Wolves
Midwest Falcons
Mississippi Silverbacks
Missouri Capitals
Nashville Aces
Nassau Pride
New Jersey Knights
New Jersey Soldiers
New Mexico Bullsnakes
New Orleans Rush
New York Hoop Dragons
NH Kingz
North Alabama Wardawgs
Oceanside Surf
Ohio Kings
Orange County Novastars
Orlando Lions Perception
Pennsylvania Stars
Pensacola Lightning
Peoria Pitbulls
Philly Thunder
Providence Pirates
Raleigh Rockets
Reidsville Reapers
River City Gamblers
Rochester Kingz
San Diego Geniuses
San Francisco City Cats
San Jose Knights
San Jose Panthers
Shizuoka Gymrats
Shreveport Bossier Knights
Silicon Valley Panthers
So Cal Sea Turtles
South Atlanta Crows
Southland Saints
Southwest Desert Cats
Southwest Warriors
Springfield 413 Elite
St Mary Bucks
St Pete Tide
St. Augustine Glory
St. Louis Spirits
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
Sunrise Jewels
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
Team Network
Team Trouble
Texas Nighthawks
Texas Purple Reign
Texas Red Wolves
Texas Seraphim
Tri-State Blazers
Tucson Buckets
Vulcans Basketball Club
West Georgia Royals
Westchester Stars
Western Oklahoma Bulls
Western PA Wolverines
Wisconsin Frost
Wolverton Wolves
Wyoming Valley Clutch
-- All positions --
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Foward
Center
Males / Females
Males
Females
Minimum games played
Minimum shots attempted
Include substitutes
Cancel
Apply
POINTS PER GAME
*
Martavian
Payne #23
RCG
52.3
2
Tate, Jarrell #8
ATA
42.3
3
Mitchell, Cameron #6
OHK
40.8
4
Bates, Mook #24
CPK
40.1
5
May, Diontez #10
AKR
36.8
POINTS
Gary
Harris #7
OCN
569
2
Bates, Mook #24
CPK
561
3
Edmonds, Keith #28
ALB
530
4
Gonzalez, Kelvin #5
CIT
489
5
Bourne, Tyler #3
CIT
455
ASSISTS PER GAME
*
Dominique
Jones
GST
12.2
2
Nobles, Christian #1
BBD
12.1
3
Williams, Ralph #4
HRK
12.1
4
Brown, J Mike #4
TXR
11.1
5
Brooks, Devin
ALB
10.3
ASSISTS
Tyler
Bourne #3
CIT
191
2
Nobles, Christian #1
BBD
170
3
Washington, Howard
BXT
159
4
Overstreet, Shamar #22
LVP
149
5
Williams, Dominique #23
LVP
125
REBOUNDS PER GAME
*
Marcus
Feagin
BXT
18.8
2
Keys, Demarius #25
CRU
18.0
3
Conwell, Ben #30
TXS
16.3
4
Oneal, Mims #8
TXS
15.8
5
Bledsoe, Phil #32
CWZ
15.8
REBOUNDS
Marcus
Feagin
BXT
301
2
Harris, Gary #7
OCN
256
3
Charles, Travis #17
CIT
236
4
Briggs, Kevin #8
PVP
234
5
Camp, Terrell #24
BNM
220
DEFENSIVE REBOUNDS
Joseph
Jackson #77
ACA
182
2
Feagin, Marcus
BXT
174
3
Briggs, Kevin #8
PVP
173
4
Harris, Gary #7
OCN
173
5
Charles, Travis #17
CIT
160
OFFENSIVE REBOUNDS
Marcus
Feagin
BXT
127
2
Camp, Terrell #24
BNM
95
3
Harris, Gary #7
OCN
83
4
Wright, Michael #44
SVP
81
5
Overstreet, Shamar #22
LVP
80
BLOCKS PER GAME
*
Alex
Brown #7
HSI
4.8
2
Conwell, Ben #30
TXS
4.7
3
Mansam, Joe
ALB
4.3
4
Norman, Aric #21
PEN
4.0
5
Henderson, Delvon #35
3.8
BLOCKS
Alex
Brown #7
HSI
63
2
Briggs, Kevin #8
PVP
55
3
Jackson, Joseph #77
ACA
36
4
McCrea, Javon
BXT
36
5
Gregory, Josh #24
HRK
26
STEALS PER GAME
*
Ralph
Williams #4
HRK
6.4
2
Williams, Dominique #23
LVP
6.3
3
Overstreet, Shamar #22
LVP
5.4
4
Buchanon, Jerry
413
5.3
5
Smith, Alex #3
TPR
5.0
STEALS
Dominique
Williams #23
LVP
101
2
Overstreet, Shamar #22
LVP
86
3
Buchanon, Jerry
413
74
4
Boyd, Jeremiah #2
LVP
67
5
Henry, Eric #32
CPK
58
Loading in progress...