SAM
2
MARS
12:00
La Crosse Showtime
Midwest Falcons
12:00
Carolina Kings
Raleigh Rockets
12:00
Chicago Rebels
Wisconsin Frost
12:00
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
107
Missouri Capitals
91
Final
Team Trouble
113
Silicon Valley Panthers
119
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
102
Maine Bulldogs
96
15:00
Southland Saints
Chicago Fury
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
Final
Texas Nighthawks
112
Texas Purple Reign
87
Final
Providence Pirates
114
NH Kingz
103
Final
Bridgeport Kings
105
Bennington Martens
126
Final
Guy Levy Legends
121
San Diego Geniuses
104
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
89
Indiana Lyons
87
Salvation Army Peacock Center
Final
Houston Red Storm
115
Alamo City All-Stars
121
KIPP University Prep HS
Final
Crusaders Elite
112
Texas Red Wolves
128
Final
Nashville Aces
113
Clarksville Phoenix
116
17:00
Tri-State Blazers
Philly Thunder
18:00
Las Vegas Royals
Tucson Buckets
Final  (PROL)
Springfield 413 Elite
97
New York Hoop Dragons
100
Fernandina Beach HS
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
123
Nassau Pride
218
19:00
San Jose Panthers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Blount H.S.
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
121
Gulf Coast Gladiators
151
Final
Ohio Kings
136
Columbus Wizards
123
Florida Sunblazers Venue
Final
Daytona Beach Red Devils
128
Florida Sunblazers
117
RIT College - Rochester Kingz
Final
Akron Aviators
139
Rochester Kingz
159
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
81
Buffalo eXtreme
122
Notre Dame HS
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
126
Herkimer Originals
118
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
Final
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
89
North Alabama Wardawgs
152
DIM
3
MARS
12:00
Tri-State Blazers
Western PA Wolverines
12:00
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
Final
Westchester Stars
103
Connecticut Surge
148
Final
California Golden Tigers
131
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
123
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
105
St. Louis Spirits
114
Final
Team Trouble
135
San Jose Knights
131
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
113
New Orleans Rush
98
Final
Louisville Pros
141
Indiana Legends
108
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Final
Texas Red Wolves
108
Texas Nighthawks
102
Notre Dame HS
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
119
Herkimer Originals
121
Final
Maine Bulldogs
89
NH Kingz
103
Moraine Valley Community
15:00
Chicago Knights
Southland Saints
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
15:00
Tucson Buckets
Arizona Blazing Flames
Final
Crusaders Elite
110
Texas Purple Reign
116
Final
Clarksville Phoenix
104
Nashville Aces
115
Final
Guy Levy Legends
133
San Diego Geniuses
88
San Antonio College
Forfait
Austin Bats
0
Texas Seraphim
1
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
134
Bridgeport Kings
119
17:00
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Philly Thunder
Holly Hill Family YMCA
Final
Nassau Pride
130
Daytona Beach Red Devils
116
Final
Burlington Thorobreds
103
Wyoming Valley Clutch
120
19:00
Florida Sunblazers
Florida All Stars
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
108
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
99
19:30
Mississippi Silverbacks
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
JEU
7
MARS
Final
Bridgeport Kings
132
Massachusetts Wolves
147
SAM
9
MARS
12:00
Indiana Legends
Hoosier State Instigators
15:00
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Final  (PROL)
Massachusetts Wolves
107
Bennington Martens
116
Final  (PROL)
Guy Levy Legends
112
Las Vegas Royals
117
Final
Georgia Gwizzlies
118
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
116
Final
East Bay Kings
97
Team Trouble
180
Final
New Mexico Bullsnakes
128
Tucson Buckets
122
Final
Texas Purple Reign
98
Texas Red Wolves
113
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
110
Missouri Capitals
98
19:00
Connecticut Surge
Maine Bulldogs
19:00
Crusaders Elite
Texas Nighthawks
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
107
Herkimer Originals
133
Final
Louisville Pros
134
Clarksville Phoenix
136
Final
Orange County Novastars
129
Chula Vista Suns
124
DIM
10
MARS
Final
Texas Red Wolves
147
Texas Nighthawks
124
15:00
Herkimer Originals
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
Final
Maine Bulldogs
95
Bennington Martens
102
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
117
Clarksville Phoenix
132
Final
New Orleans Rush
115
Shreveport Bossier Knights
118
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
99
St. Louis Spirits
97
VEN
15
MARS
Final
San Jose Panthers
117
Silicon Valley Panthers
138
SAM
16
MARS
Final
Texas Seraphim
90
Western Oklahoma Bulls
92
Final
Orange County Novastars
105
Las Vegas Royals
142
Final
Texas Red Wolves
102
Alamo City All-Stars
109
Final
Houston Red Storm
122
Shreveport Bossier Knights
108
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
115
Gulf Coast Gladiators
114
Final
Chicago Fury
139
Wisconsin Frost
94
Final
Chicago Knights
111
La Crosse Showtime
110
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
107
North Alabama Wardawgs
112
Final
Florida Sunblazers
116
Daytona Beach Red Devils
125
Final
Atlanta Aliens
135
Georgia Gwizzlies
120
Final
Ohio Kings
111
Clarksville Phoenix
110
Final
Nashville Aces
103
Indiana Lyons
111
Final
California Golden Tigers
163
San Jose Knights
147
17:00
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Philly Thunder
Final
NH Kingz
107
Springfield 413 Elite
101
Final
Westchester Stars
100
Coney Island Thunder
164
Final
Garden State Warriors
109
New York Hoop Dragons
100
Final
Tri-State Blazers
101
Wyoming Valley Clutch
172
Final
Bennington Martens
101
Providence Pirates
130
19:00
Akron Aviators
Burning River Buckets
20:00
Rochester Kingz
Buffalo eXtreme
DIM
17
MARS
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
108
Rochester Kingz
101
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
88
Alamo City All-Stars
80
Final
Daytona Beach Red Devils
103
Nassau Pride
149
Final
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
111
Team Trouble
127
Final
Indiana Lyons
100
Ohio Kings
79
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
112
Houston Red Storm
94
Final
Atlanta Aliens
130
North Alabama Wardawgs
109
Final
California Golden Tigers
96
Silicon Valley Panthers
122
Final
Herkimer Originals
89
Binghamton Bulldogs
99
SAM
23
MARS
Bosstick Gym
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
117
Indiana Lyons
122
Blount H.S.
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
115
Nassau Pride
120
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
NH Kingz
116
Providence Pirates
118
Blount H.S.
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
118
Atlanta Aliens
115
Final
Team Trouble
101
Silicon Valley Panthers
111
Bosstick Gym
Final
Burning River Buckets
90
Chicago Fury
117
Bulldogs Sports Complex
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
87
Binghamton Bulldogs
106
Final
Philly Thunder
113
Wyoming Valley Clutch
130
DIM
24
MARS
Final
New Mexico Bullsnakes
128
Las Vegas Royals
123
Final
Chicago Fury
102
Indiana Lyons
80
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
117
Nassau Pride
108
Final
Garden State Warriors
93
Coney Island Thunder
104
SAM
30
MARS
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
118
Wyoming Valley Clutch
105
Final
New Mexico Bullsnakes
112
Silicon Valley Panthers
141
SAM
6
AVR
Final
Coney Island Thunder
111
Providence Pirates
149
DIM
7
AVR
Final  (PROL)
Binghamton Bulldogs
111
Providence Pirates
108
VEN
19
AVR
Final
Silicon Valley Panthers
90
Chicago Fury
91
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
105
Binghamton Bulldogs
104
SAM
20
AVR
Final  (PROL)
Mississippi Silverbacks
119
Chicago Fury
122
Carte de joueur

Du: Au:

Armani BAKER | #34
Providence Pirates  

Ailier fort, Petit ailier
PTS
-
PTS/P
-
LFT
-
LFR
-
%LF
-
2PT
-
2PR
-
%2P
-
3PT
-
3PR
-
%3P
-
OREB
-
DREB
-
REB
-
REB/P
-
AST
-
AST/P
-
IN
-
IN/P
-
REV
-
BLK
-
BLK/P
-
PJ
-
Aucune partie trouvée
Chargement en cours...