LUN
19
AOÛT
Final
DBL
2
WIF
0
Final
SMA
1
CHU
11
Final
CHU
18
SMA
8
Final
WIF
6
DBL
0
Final
DBL
6
WIF
4
MAR
20
AOÛT
Final
WIF
0
DBL
2
Stats Frappeurs

Du      Au    
Apparitions totales au bâton minimum      
#FRAPPEURSÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISPSBABPCS1B2B3BCCPPTBRBBBTABOPT
Buck, JoshBTC24.184.214.306103151916300132231181214
Herring, CoryBTC5.318.318.483225770005757290
Ridgeway, RamBTC19.455.477.5438816403820084218171050
Warsen, KyleBTC8.581.814.62543112518511133565482
Branch, TravisCHU25.218.311.321119212621203253741181372
Mausen, TomCHU25.343.394.56799373430310213932511501
Quardokus, JohnCHU21.165.176.27691111514100131633141051
Scheffert, ThomasCHU24.450.510.601100354543002205128381382
Tate, AJCHU19.264.379.312871023191031633366932
Buckallew, JordanDBL14.406.734.563642026173062247923870
Davies, MattDBL17.288.342.5097320211910192517331062
Heath, NateDBL13.254.492.427631416930418313019820
Owen, KyleDBL25.281.689.4361353738182117559344371721
Owen, LanceDBL19.238.325.54180351914401162632531330
Thompson, NateDBL25.400.626.5131554862475010549727361911
Penny, BrettCHU19.451.817.55482253725309446724191017
Wunderlin, GaryPFF9.200.200.37835577000471710450
Hess, KyleGLO20.366.536.409153415646208288254111641
Jennings, BryanGLO23.4751.099.53018167864550368019940212020
Jennings, MattGLO10.333.526.342781626210051241211790
Lamson, BenGLO3.083.083.267122110000183150
Pederson, LukasGLO9.406.797.465641726171081851277710
VanStreain, LeeGLO23.5111.039.54218059925750306718731121920
Bolt, DustinGRA20.441.820.5121113749333013569113161271
Brill, JacksonGRA16.438.609.6216430282320322391931950
Cataldo, VinnyGRA13.439.530.479661929253011135125711
Shaler, PhilGRA25.368.568.582125614635407507118641893
Siegel, MikeGRA20.417.983.52811546482601215411322271420
Cohen, IraPFF18.194.194.51562221212000171232411030
Gregory, JustinPFF22.420.643.572112374736407507234401520
James, JustinPFF22.326.406.436138384540203305640271650
Liberty, JohnPFF15.410.566.58583323427403374725351180
Milbourne, ZachPFF21.353.552.507116324130425286440361520
Ayres, David #12HIT19.400.757.5491155346295012488720381537
Everett, Mason #27HIT17.373.569.529102383830206305832341364
Giddings, MichaelHIT2.000.000.0005000000005050
Kuzmin, Adam #24HIT18.5121.096.56712546643740237713721161414
Lewis, Brian #31HIT25.407.686.48017255704890134311847241965
Taylor, RollyHIT6.071.071.1882812200002174320
Ford, MarkWIF25.345.518.510110393827704175742371473
Hogan, MikeWIF22.343.606.44099313422507396027171165
Kole, MarcusWIF21.460.793.58087284027508256918251121
Miller, GrantWIF23.4641.165.5849736451683184811319281253
Vliek, RyanWIF23.234.351.331111232621104303946161278
Voshell, AndrewWIF24.233.320.363103242419302223331211248
Miller, LukeORW24.377.467.479122274639502285723241462
Benjamin, RyanANG20.331.548.48815753523840103986334820513
Bodtke, BryceANG25.473.635.5172226010586101865141242024212
Stokes, JohnANG7.471.941.5715121241600826481512630
VanStreain, GaryGLO2.600.800.6471579800141212170
Hoeppner, NateBTC19.326.442.43186172822402183811161023
Warsen, RyanBTC9.357.762.500421215820516321012540
Plew, GraysonFLY17.328.555.441119393926607256640241431
Kinney, JacksonFLY18.349.523.527109423828514395728411500
Quinn, ZachFLY24.451.870.557162537340143166914141392010
Smith, TyFLY23.348.674.5891326746293212728943772092
Coddington, MatthewGRA21.328.471.470119423933015425623321512
Hollingsworth, EthanHIT13.342.487.398761526212031037237832
Lindstrom, DannySMA25.361.476.486147345346205317044361831
Lindstrom, JoeySMA25.299.415.458147314435504346131431900
Lindstrom, JohnnySMA22.295.475.427122263626406265833281501
Carpenter, RandyORW23.424.542.485118295044204376424141320
Kaye, ElliotORW13.443.459.5146116272610092859701
Hose, TimORW23.354.455.54999363531103314516431421
Spitzley, LukasSMA25.405.791.53315352623950185212133421950
Saeldenner, BenANG3.444.704.516279129102111954312
Kudary, CalebANG24.422.602.500206598771511061124393223816
Varney, WadeFLY1.727.818.813119871005925160
Verville, TJORW23.508.975.58911842603770165011520231410
Spitzley, TravisSMA8.061.061.29533322000322011440
Dixon, KaullenBTC8.087.087.3002302200012107300
Ward, AnnaORW20.156.156.33990171414000121421251152
Longman, MaxFLY10.164.213.346611110900111133117780
Killian, MarshallBTC2.250.250.2508022000020080
Snyder, KathrynBTC2.400.400.6255022000021381
Darabos, KevinBTC12.208.208.38748310100005101414620
Jager, CaseyBTC10.341.364.408446151410051615492
Duran, RachelBTC3.000.000.2227000000007290
Olson, RyanBTC2.167.167.4446111000112390
Ryckman, KeiganBTC2.375.750.50083320014622100
Chargement en cours...