TUE
SEP
15
Final
CHU
1
HIT
7
Final
HIT
0
CHU
13
THU
SEP
17
6:00 PM
WLD
BTC
Pitching Stats - Teams

#TEAMGWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
  BTCBrew Tang Clan14012020.7461.1225212212995937500148.5615.285.779.68
  CHUShanghai Chuckers1811606.18101129104104100156325251811.3042.279.275.94
  DBLDiablos1810804.899785797914416295151812.2292.3610.028.91
  GRAGraboids18410012.4974183154154734731469155.4623.463.815.92
  HITThe Scared Hitless2014302.749490434361173124271814.2461.6111.043.89
  SMASmash Bros1418011.29518096961056712337104.3453.637.8812.35
  WLDWild things18610012.5675213157157555427483167.4983.574.324.40
  FLYFlying Monkeys167626.777078817910310417385133.2772.598.918.83
  WFTWiff That169724.979310277777515516444163.2761.9010.004.84
LFGLFG1612416.2186918989105130154471613.2662.289.077.33
League Avg16.87.47.40.58.1566127.6109.210992110.720.8453.215.48.3532.748.286.88
TOTAL168747458.15802.11276109210909201107208453215480.3532.748.286.88
Loading in progress...