WED
SEP
1
6:00 PM
GRA
WLD
MON
SEP
6
4:00 PM
DBL
WFT
6:00 PM
WFT
DBL
6:00 PM
DBL
WFT
Pitching Stats - Teams

#TEAMGWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
  BTCBrew Tang Clan20208.6791913139515321.4323.113.336.00
  DBLDiablos44003.75241915151855210843.2111.5413.754.50
  SMASmash Bros20209.2711161717261827421.3333.829.8214.18
  WLDWild things42207.7121452727108411840.4172.622.292.86
  WFTWiff That44001.8226.116881560310942.1701.1813.673.42
KEKKekambas20208.731130161671046921.4843.365.453.82
  CHUShanghai Chuckers42204.25241517172454111144.1721.6313.506.00
  GRAGraboids44003.27222412122123011043.2702.056.275.73
  HITThe Scared Hitless20201.8912.2164442015821.2961.589.471.89
  FLYFlying Monkeys42205.71212120202527310642.2592.197.717.14
LFGLFG202018.007.12722223285222.5514.091.642.45
  TAWTake a WIFF202018.67923282819466521.5004.672.6712.67
League Avg31.51.506.0213.122.616.616.615.123.82.986.131.8.3182.288.655.48
TOTAL36181806.02198.12711991991812863510333621.3182.288.655.48
Loading in progress...