THU
JUN
10
Final
FLY
4
HIT
2
Final
HIT
4
FLY
5
MON
JUN
14
6:15 PM
DBL
WLD
6:15 PM
SMA
BTC
6:15 PM
BTC
SMA
6:15 PM
WLD
DBL
TUE
JUN
15
6:15 PM
WFT
FLY
6:15 PM
Kekambas
CHU
6:15 PM
CHU
Kekambas
6:15 PM
FLY
WFT
THU
JUN
17
6:15 PM
GRA
TAW
6:15 PM
HIT
LFG
6:15 PM
LFG
HIT
6:15 PM
TAW
GRA
MON
JUN
21
6:15 PM
WFT
SMA
6:15 PM
DBL
Kekambas
8:00 PM
Kekambas
DBL
8:00 PM
SMA
WFT
Pitching Stats - Teams

#TEAMGWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
  BTCBrew Tang Clan808017.8436.213910910927231926886.5774.533.764.42
  DBLDiablos87101.69392911112371116388.2071.3310.923.54
  SMASmash Bros84408.9238.166575756481223885.3633.187.518.77
  WLDWild things104609.81521638585142410323100.5283.402.771.62
  WFTWiff That108203.465259303030898246108.2731.7110.273.46
KEKKekambas84408.843881565633371822887.4153.005.845.21
  CHUShanghai Chuckers85303.00444722223872521688.2641.939.825.18
  GRAGraboids816017.6635.29610510572351427385.4784.715.8912.11
  HITThe Scared Hitless105505.295180454530886256107.3542.1610.353.53
  FLYFlying Monkeys108203.704737292967712251109.2012.219.068.55
LFGLFG85309.383986616117292121488.4372.644.462.62
  TAWTake a WIFF807015.3238120979738151327284.5134.162.376.00
League Avg8.74.24.208.3135.283.658.958.937.150.210.8245.78.76.2.4012.847.075.23
TOTAL104515108.31510.21003707707445602129294810475.4012.847.075.23
Loading in progress...