MON
AUG
19
Final
DBL
2
WIF
0
Final
SMA
1
CHU
11
Final
CHU
18
SMA
8
Final
WIF
6
DBL
0
Final
DBL
6
WIF
4
TUE
AUG
20
Final
WIF
0
DBL
2
Pitching Stats - Teams

TEAMGWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
Shanghai Chuckers25131114.97137.2138114114177222187172521.2562.299.687.71
Diablos2516906.03136.1136137137209234197502523.2512.5310.309.20
PF Flyers25111409.17127235194194135125427332519.3932.915.916.38
Wiff This2518602.41142105575711325176372522.2001.5410.614.77
Smash Bros2591628.58135191193193240148308222513.3283.196.5810.67
Flying Monkeys25141027.51127202159159151119307162510.3582.785.627.13
Brew Tang Clan25322016.0411335730230211979597972516.5274.214.196.32
Glory Days2518704.97136.118911311375134386592525.3241.945.903.30
Graboids251410210.53127.2279224224140105587862520.4323.284.936.58
The Scared Hitless2518604.06137.1182939376207336602523.3121.889.043.32
Angry Balls25718012.31130.2280268268180145588442521.4223.526.668.27
Orange Whips25618013.1612933428328314898658522515.4743.744.566.88
League Avg2512.212.20.68.12112219178.1178.1146.9155.638.1747.82519.3642.787.096.70
TOTAL30014714778.121579262821372137176318674578973300228.3642.787.096.70
Loading in progress...