TUE
SEP
15
Final
CHU
1
HIT
7
Final
HIT
0
CHU
13
TUE
SEP
22
Final
WFT
11
CHU
1
Final
CHU
1
WFT
9
Pitching Stats - Teams

#TEAMGWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
  DBLDiablos1810804.899785797914416295151812.2292.3610.028.91
  SMASmash Bros1418011.29518096961056712337104.3453.637.8812.35
  FLYFlying Monkeys167626.777078817910310417385133.2772.598.918.83
  WFTWiff That1811724.6510211079797716917480185.2731.839.944.53
LFGLFG1612416.2186918989105130154471613.2662.289.077.33
  BTCBrew Tang Clan14012020.7461.1225212212995937500148.5615.285.779.68
  CHUShanghai Chuckers2011806.83109151124124109171375792012.3212.399.416.00
  GRAGraboids18410012.4974183154154734731469155.4623.463.815.92
  HITThe Scared Hitless2014302.749490434361173124271814.2461.6111.043.89
  WLDWild things18610012.5675213157157555427483167.4983.574.324.40
League Avg17.27.67.60.58.1467.1130.6111.4111.293.1113.621.4462.215.88.3.3542.738.326.82
TOTAL172767658.14819.11306111411129311136214462215883.3542.738.326.82
Loading in progress...