TUE
AUG
4
Final
BTC
12
SMA
15
Final  (7th)
SMA
11
BTC
12
THU
AUG
6
Final
HIT
0
CHU
0
Final
WLD
4
GRA
3
Final
GRA
3
HIT
7
Final
WLD
3
CHU
4
THU
AUG
13
6:15 PM
GRA
BTC
6:15 PM
BTC
GRA
Pitching Stats - Teams

#TEAMGWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
  DBLDiablos107303.535139303057814247108.2051.889.536.71
  SMASmash Bros1218011.29518096961056712337104.3453.637.8812.35
  FLYFlying Monkeys105527.2752586563796715289102.2762.637.739.12
  WFTWiff That105525.4656635151509711270100.2862.0210.395.36
LFGLFG108214.985344444457828258108.2191.919.286.45
  BTCBrew Tang Clan1008016.6047151130130584431346107.5244.455.627.40
  CHUShanghai Chuckers108105.4757755252488014291107.3092.168.425.05
  GRAGraboids1018013.5052135117117473626330104.4773.504.155.42
  HITThe Scared Hitless108101.805041151531876219109.2181.4410.443.72
  WLDWild things1246013.5746134104104363617311107.4873.704.704.70
League Avg10.44.74.70.58.18428270.470.256.867.714.4289.8105.6.3522.707.896.62
TOTAL104474758.18515820704702568677144289810056.3522.707.896.62
Loading in progress...