MON
AUG
19
Final
DBL
2
WIF
0
Final
SMA
1
CHU
11
Final
CHU
18
SMA
8
Final
WIF
6
DBL
0
Final
DBL
6
WIF
4
TUE
AUG
20
Final
WIF
0
DBL
2
Pitching Stats

From      To    
Minimum innings pitched      
#PITCHERSTEAMGWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
Buck, JoshBTC1206018.1931119949424261923065.5784.615.034.65
Herring, CoryBTC303027.001036454530369330.5716.601.8018.00
Ridgeway, RamBTC200016.5041511111132800.5564.001.501.50
Warsen, KyleBTC303012.461334272717479131.4593.921.857.85
Branch, TravisCHU200013.501.17330001100.6365.250.000.00
Mausen, TomCHU10008.40510774422910.4002.804.804.80
Quardokus, JohnCHU42209.90204633331512812043.4383.053.604.50
Scheffert, ThomasCHU106313.55494329294882623698.2291.8610.045.88
Tate, AJCHU83403.2740.11822225790119476.1311.8613.398.48
Buckallew, JordanDBL65102.82342516164352117066.1972.009.187.59
Davies, MattDBL100018.0026663101500.5004.503.009.00
Heath, NateDBL10003.002111101800.1431.000.003.00
Owen, KyleDBL95408.3450.1567070104851430999.2733.1810.1312.40
Owen, LanceDBL311012.758111717181225321.3143.639.0013.50
Thompson, NateDBL85304.05403727274084119587.2391.9312.606.00
Penny, BrettCHU42205.45221420205334112744.1893.059.2714.45
Wunderlin, GaryPFF200014.733.269911312800.3534.644.9118.00
Hess, KyleGLO75207.3833.157414133231418977.3652.704.145.94
Jennings, BryanGLO21107.64112314149726322.4262.913.824.91
Jennings, MattGLO53205.36284725251111312955.3671.712.360.21
Pederson, LukasGLO33008.67183926269569933.4332.671.673.00
VanStreain, LeeGLO75201.004219771885315977.1350.8812.142.57
Bolt, DustinGRA521011.5919.22838384329712753.3333.618.8513.12
Brill, JacksonGRA100012.001222012500.4002.006.000.00
Cataldo, VinnyGRA42109.79194231311313911143.4292.894.114.11
Shaler, PhilGRA944110.2144.294767653391827787.4203.295.247.12
Siegel, MikeGRA522113.4117563838471310832.5383.532.471.41
Cohen, IraPFF125608.3761.213786863546203401111.4492.794.483.41
James, JustinPFF520010.1216232727261789732.3243.066.389.75
Liberty, JohnPFF421011.1912.128232314557722.4443.412.436.81
Milbourne, ZachPFF92708.8233.14149494954819194.2892.709.728.82
Ayres, David #12HIT87101.90413013132395517587.1971.2913.903.37
Everett, Mason #27HIT44009.002257333397912844.4793.001.912.45
Kuzmin, Adam #24HIT53201.6429.122882859113955.1981.7012.075.73
Lewis, Brian #31HIT83306.34356537378201817366.3942.093.431.37
Ford, MarkWIF84403.4438.13322223856118386.2281.858.775.95
Hogan, MikeWIF86100.704319551499016187.1290.7713.811.95
Miller, GrantWIF96102.22463617173394420677.2081.5012.264.30
Vliek, RyanWIF21009.397.29121222225311.2904.041.5717.22
Voshell, AndrewWIF21000.8678116003411.2862.000.005.14
Miller, LukeORW724011.7632.26764645529921774.4143.735.3310.10
Benjamin, RyanANG1016012.9944.1119969638352628676.4803.544.745.14
Bodtke, BryceANG104503.8253.158343443931226299.2651.8910.464.84
Stokes, JohnANG202032.625.118292922645521.5457.506.7524.75
VanStreain, GaryGLO11000.0044005302011.2672.254.507.50
Hoeppner, NateBTC93609.0745108686821371525899.4562.874.932.80
Warsen, RyanBTC201042.00117711301510.25012.0018.0066.00
Plew, GraysonFLY511022.505.16202025504620.2865.815.6228.12
Kinney, JacksonFLY83006.0823.23724242926313441.3522.796.597.35
Quinn, ZachFLY145325.6850.272484846601126075.3362.337.115.45
Smith, TyFLY103207.9027.1473636296715682.3702.781.326.37
Coddington, MatthewGRA84208.8926.15739392716915855.4353.193.656.15
Hollingsworth, EthanHIT21001.201082282604521.2161.6015.604.80
Lindstrom, DannySMA135424.39565841417779429775.2642.418.468.25
Lindstrom, JoeySMA31006.557.111887323921.3442.452.455.73
Lindstrom, JohnnySMA925010.5133.24059599345623084.2923.958.0216.57
Carpenter, RandyORW905017.4622.171656528141916353.5264.433.767.52
Kaye, ElliotORW211010.00123220205837222.4783.084.002.50
Hose, TimORW403013.5013.1323030171088821.4513.684.507.65
Spitzley, LukasSMA916011.8832.159646453191520872.3813.463.539.84
Saeldenner, BenANG11003.6058334012511.3812.400.004.80
Kudary, CalebANG615028.0622.27710610673111521664.5386.622.9119.32
Varney, WadeFLY100012.001322220800.5005.0012.0012.00
Verville, TJORW91309.7830.26850503328718963.4363.295.486.46
Spitzley, TravisSMA301022.245.223212110234811.6055.822.1210.59
Dixon, KaullenBTC101039.002813137022010.6157.500.0021.00
Ward, AnnaORW422018.00186454541091912332.5664.113.003.33
Longman, MaxFLY62409.16193729292020911242.4023.006.326.32
Killian, MarshallBTC101015.0041210101332211.5713.254.501.50
Jager, CaseyBTC100078.0011213131131600.80013.006.006.00
Olson, RyanBTC101042.0021214146112410.6679.003.0018.00
Loading in progress...