WED
MAY
20
Final
MM
1
SS
4
Final
BS
12
WT
2
Final
LR
16
FF
13
Final
FF
9
LR
11
Final
WT
1
BS
9
Final
SS
1
MM
0
WED
MAY
27
Final
MMH
2
BDS
4
Final
BLB
5
MM
7
Final
LCL
3
NN
6
Final
BS
3
LR
1
Final
FF
13
PCP
12
Final
SS
8
WT
0
Final
WT
0
SS
11
Final
PCP
4
FF
5
Final
LR
0
BS
6
Final
NN
2
LCL
4
Final
MM
15
BLB
3
Final
BDS
6
MMH
1
WED
JUN
3
Final
MMH
0
LCL
12
Final
SS
13
LR
1
Final
BLB
4
WT
2
Final
BS
8
PCP
3
Final
MM
1
NN
2
Final
FF
2
BDS
8
Final
BDS
5
FF
2
Final
NN
2
MM
1
Final
PCP
5
BS
7
Final
WT
2
BLB
6
Final
LR
4
SS
5
Final
LCL
2
MMH
10
WED
JUN
10
Final
SS
2
FF
4
Final
MM
14
LCL
13
Final
BS
14
BDS
2
Final
LR
0
NN
8
Final  (7th)
WT
1
MMH
2
Final
PCP
5
BLB
8
Final
BLB
18
PCP
14
Final
MMH
4
WT
1
Final
NN
3
LR
0
Final
BDS
14
BS
15
Final
LCL
15
MM
10
Final
FF
3
SS
12
WED
JUN
17
Final
LR
1
BLB
2
Final
BS
1
FF
0
Final
NN
14
WT
6
Final
BDS
8
LCL
10
Final
SS
4
PCP
18
Final
MMH
0
MM
1
Final
MM
3
MMH
0
Final
PCP
16
SS
12
Final
LCL
10
BDS
2
Final
WT
3
NN
13
Final
FF
0
BS
1
Final
BLB
0
LR
1
WED
JUN
24
Final
BS
6
LCL
7
Final
BLB
1
NN
5
Final
SS
0
MMH
1
Final
FF
3
MM
2
Final
WT
3
PCP
10
Final
BDS
10
LR
2
Final
LR
1
BDS
3
Final
PCP
4
WT
1
Final
MM
2
FF
1
Final
MMH
0
SS
3
Final
NN
5
BLB
2
Final
LCL
3
BS
10
WED
JUL
1
Final
MMH
8
FF
3
Final
WT
1
BDS
3
Final
MM
23
LR
4
Final
SS
0
BLB
4
Final
LCL
5
PCP
2
Final
BS
2
NN
4
Final
NN
0
BS
2
Final
PCP
4
LCL
8
Final
BLB
1
SS
3
Final
LR
0
MM
9
Final
BDS
2
WT
4
Final
FF
2
MMH
5
WED
JUL
8
6:15 PM
NN
PCP
6:15 PM
BS
SS
6:15 PM
WT
LCL
6:15 PM
LR
MMH
6:15 PM
MM
BDS
6:15 PM
FF
BLB
7:30 PM
BLB
FF
7:30 PM
BDS
MM
7:30 PM
MMH
LR
7:30 PM
LCL
WT
7:30 PM
SS
BS
7:30 PM
PCP
NN
WED
JUL
15
6:15 PM
WT
MM
6:15 PM
MMH
PCP
6:15 PM
BDS
SS
6:15 PM
NN
FF
6:15 PM
LCL
LR
6:15 PM
BS
BLB
7:30 PM
BLB
BS
7:30 PM
LR
LCL
7:30 PM
FF
NN
7:30 PM
SS
BDS
7:30 PM
PCP
MMH
7:30 PM
MM
WT
WED
JUL
22
6:15 PM
NN
BDS
6:15 PM
PCP
LR
6:15 PM
MM
BS
6:15 PM
SS
LCL
6:15 PM
BLB
MMH
6:15 PM
WT
FF
7:30 PM
FF
WT
7:30 PM
MMH
BLB
7:30 PM
LCL
SS
7:30 PM
BS
MM
7:30 PM
LR
PCP
7:30 PM
BDS
NN
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team IP Home teamLocationStatus
Monday May 11, 2020
6:15 PM  
Marvelous Maniacs
 3   4 
Porter County Porkers
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM  
Barn Stormers
 7   4 
Mighty Melonheads
PNC Park
6:15 PM  
Walking Tacos
 6   11 
Leroy Riot
Harambe Field
7:30 PM  
Mighty Melonheads
 3   5 
Barn Stormers
PNC Park
7:30 PM  
Porter County Porkers
 0   6 
Marvelous Maniacs
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM  
Leroy Riot
 16   2 
Walking Tacos
Harambe Field
Wednesday May 13, 2020
6:15 PM  
Bushleague Badgers
 23   12 
Backdoor Sliders
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM  
Lake County Liners
 5   0 
Fabulous Flamingos
Fenway Park
6:15 PM  
Squints Sluggers
 11   9 
Noble Narwhals
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Fabulous Flamingos
 1   5 
Lake County Liners
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Noble Narwhals
 13   5 
Squints Sluggers
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Backdoor Sliders
 14   19 
Bushleague Badgers
Minute Maid Park
Monday May 18, 2020
6:15 PM  
Lake County Liners
 2   3 
Bushleague Badgers
Corn Shed
6:15 PM  
Porter County Porkers
 3   2 
Backdoor Sliders
Harambe Field
6:15 PM  
Mighty Melonheads
 9   11 
Noble Narwhals
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Bushleague Badgers
 0   2 
Lake County Liners
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Noble Narwhals
 12   20 
Mighty Melonheads
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Backdoor Sliders
 0  8th  1 
Porter County Porkers
Harambe Field
Wednesday May 20, 2020
6:15 PM  
Leroy Riot
 16   13 
Fabulous Flamingos
PNC Park
6:15 PM  
Marvelous Maniacs
 1   4 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM  
Barn Stormers
 12   2 
Walking Tacos
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM  
Squints Sluggers
 1   0 
Marvelous Maniacs
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Fabulous Flamingos
 9   11 
Leroy Riot
PNC Park
7:30 PM  
Walking Tacos
 1   9 
Barn Stormers
Wrigley Field
Wednesday May 27, 2020
6:15 PM  
Mighty Melonheads
 2   4 
Backdoor Sliders
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM  
Fabulous Flamingos
 13   12 
Porter County Porkers
Fenway Park
6:15 PM  
Barn Stormers
 3   1 
Leroy Riot
Corn Shed
6:15 PM  
Bushleague Badgers
 5   7 
Marvelous Maniacs
Harambe Field
6:15 PM  
Squints Sluggers
 8   0 
Walking Tacos
PNC Park
6:15 PM  
Lake County Liners
 3   6 
Noble Narwhals
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Noble Narwhals
 2   4 
Lake County Liners
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Leroy Riot
 0   6 
Barn Stormers
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Marvelous Maniacs
 15   3 
Bushleague Badgers
Harambe Field
7:30 PM  
Backdoor Sliders
 6   1 
Mighty Melonheads
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM  
Walking Tacos
 0   11 
Squints Sluggers
PNC Park
7:30 PM  
Porter County Porkers
 4   5 
Fabulous Flamingos
Fenway Park
Wednesday June 3, 2020
6:15 PM  
Mighty Melonheads
 0   12 
Lake County Liners
Harambe Field
6:15 PM  
Barn Stormers
 8   3 
Porter County Porkers
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM  
Squints Sluggers
 13   1 
Leroy Riot
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM  
Fabulous Flamingos
 2   8 
Backdoor Sliders
Corn Shed
6:15 PM  
Marvelous Maniacs
 1   2 
Noble Narwhals
PNC Park
6:15 PM  
Bushleague Badgers
 4   2 
Walking Tacos
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Lake County Liners
 2   10 
Mighty Melonheads
Harambe Field
7:30 PM  
Noble Narwhals
 2   1 
Marvelous Maniacs
PNC Park
7:30 PM  
Backdoor Sliders
 5   2 
Fabulous Flamingos
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Leroy Riot
 4   5 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Walking Tacos
 2   6 
Bushleague Badgers
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Porter County Porkers
 5   7 
Barn Stormers
Wrigley Field
Wednesday June 10, 2020
6:15 PM  
Porter County Porkers
 5   8 
Bushleague Badgers
Corn Shed
6:15 PM  
Walking Tacos
 1  7th  2 
Mighty Melonheads
PNC Park
6:15 PM  
Barn Stormers
 14   2 
Backdoor Sliders
Fenway Park
6:15 PM  
Squints Sluggers
 2   4 
Fabulous Flamingos
Harambe Field
6:15 PM  
Leroy Riot
 0   8 
Noble Narwhals
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM  
Marvelous Maniacs
 14   13 
Lake County Liners
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Backdoor Sliders
 14   15 
Barn Stormers
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Noble Narwhals
 3   0 
Leroy Riot
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM  
Bushleague Badgers
 18   14 
Porter County Porkers
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Lake County Liners
 15   10 
Marvelous Maniacs
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Fabulous Flamingos
 3   12 
Squints Sluggers
Harambe Field
7:30 PM  
Mighty Melonheads
 4   1 
Walking Tacos
PNC Park
Wednesday June 17, 2020
6:15 PM  
Mighty Melonheads
 0   1 
Marvelous Maniacs
Corn Shed
6:15 PM  
Barn Stormers
 1   0 
Fabulous Flamingos
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM  
Noble Narwhals
 14   6 
Walking Tacos
Fenway Park
6:15 PM  
Squints Sluggers
 4   18 
Porter County Porkers
PNC Park
6:15 PM  
Backdoor Sliders
 8   10 
Lake County Liners
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM  
Leroy Riot
 1   2 
Bushleague Badgers
Harambe Field
7:30 PM  
Bushleague Badgers
 0   1 
Leroy Riot
Harambe Field
7:30 PM  
Marvelous Maniacs
 3   0 
Mighty Melonheads
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Lake County Liners
 10   2 
Backdoor Sliders
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM  
Fabulous Flamingos
 0   1 
Barn Stormers
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Porter County Porkers
 16   12 
Squints Sluggers
PNC Park
7:30 PM  
Walking Tacos
 3   13 
Noble Narwhals
Fenway Park
Wednesday June 24, 2020
6:15 PM  
Walking Tacos
 3   10 
Porter County Porkers
PNC Park
6:15 PM  
Fabulous Flamingos
 3   2 
Marvelous Maniacs
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM  
Barn Stormers
 6   7 
Lake County Liners
Harambe Field
6:15 PM  
Squints Sluggers
 0   1 
Mighty Melonheads
Fenway Park
6:15 PM  
Bushleague Badgers
 1   5 
Noble Narwhals
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM  
Backdoor Sliders
 10   2 
Leroy Riot
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Marvelous Maniacs
 2   1 
Fabulous Flamingos
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM  
Leroy Riot
 1   3 
Backdoor Sliders
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Lake County Liners
 3   10 
Barn Stormers
Harambe Field
7:30 PM  
Noble Narwhals
 5   2 
Bushleague Badgers
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Mighty Melonheads
 0   3 
Squints Sluggers
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Porter County Porkers
 4   1 
Walking Tacos
PNC Park
Wednesday July 1, 2020
6:15 PM  
Mighty Melonheads
 8   3 
Fabulous Flamingos
Harambe Field
6:15 PM  
Barn Stormers
 2   4 
Noble Narwhals
Corn Shed
6:15 PM  
Walking Tacos
 1   3 
Backdoor Sliders
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM  
Squints Sluggers
 0   4 
Bushleague Badgers
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM  
Lake County Liners
 5   2 
Porter County Porkers
PNC Park
6:15 PM  
Marvelous Maniacs
 23   4 
Leroy Riot
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Leroy Riot
 0   9 
Marvelous Maniacs
Fenway Park
7:30 PM  
Backdoor Sliders
 2   4 
Walking Tacos
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM  
Bushleague Badgers
 1   3 
Squints Sluggers
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM  
Noble Narwhals
 0   2 
Barn Stormers
Corn Shed
7:30 PM  
Fabulous Flamingos
 2   5 
Mighty Melonheads
Harambe Field
7:30 PM  
Porter County Porkers
 4   8 
Lake County Liners
PNC Park
Wednesday July 8, 2020
6:15 PM
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Corn Shed
6:15 PM
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Fenway Park
6:15 PM
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
Harambe Field
6:15 PM
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
PNC Park
7:30 PM
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
PNC Park
7:30 PM
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
Corn Shed
7:30 PM
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Fenway Park
7:30 PM
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Harambe Field
7:30 PM
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
Wrigley Field
Wednesday July 15, 2020
6:15 PM
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
PNC Park
6:15 PM
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Harambe Field
6:15 PM
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
Corn Shed
6:15 PM
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Fenway Park
7:30 PM
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Harambe Field
7:30 PM
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Corn Shed
7:30 PM
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
PNC Park
7:30 PM
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Fenway Park
7:30 PM
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
Minute Maid Park
Wednesday July 22, 2020
6:15 PM
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
Corn Shed
6:15 PM
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
PNC Park
6:15 PM
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Harambe Field
6:15 PM
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
Fenway Park
7:30 PM
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Harambe Field
7:30 PM
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Fenway Park
7:30 PM
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Corn Shed
7:30 PM
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
PNC Park

 

Loading in progress...