WED
AUG
7
Final
ST
5
BS
8
Final
BLB
4
SS
7
Final
SS
11
BLB
6
Final
BS
3
ST
4
Final
ST
0
BS
1
WED
AUG
14
Final
SS
1
BS
2
Final
BS
1
SS
5
Final
SS
2
BS
0
WED
MAY
6
6:15 PM
BLB
BDS
6:15 PM
MM
Elijah's Team
6:15 PM
NN
SS
6:15 PM
BS
Mighty Melonheads
6:15 PM
LCL
FF
6:15 PM
LR
Walking Tacos
7:30 PM
Walking Tacos
LR
7:30 PM
FF
LCL
7:30 PM
Mighty Melonheads
BS
7:30 PM
SS
NN
7:30 PM
Elijah's Team
MM
7:30 PM
BDS
BLB
WED
MAY
13
6:15 PM
Elijah's Team
BDS
6:15 PM
SS
MM
6:15 PM
Mighty Melonheads
NN
6:15 PM
Walking Tacos
BS
6:15 PM
FF
LR
6:15 PM
BLB
LCL
7:30 PM
LCL
BLB
7:30 PM
LR
FF
7:30 PM
BS
Walking Tacos
7:30 PM
NN
Mighty Melonheads
7:30 PM
MM
SS
7:30 PM
BDS
Elijah's Team
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team IP Home teamLocationStatus
Wednesday May 6, 2020
6:15 PM
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Elijah's Team
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Corn Shed
6:15 PM
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
PNC Park
6:15 PM
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
Fenway Park
6:15 PM
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Harambe Field
7:30 PM
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
Harambe Field
7:30 PM
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Fenway Park
7:30 PM
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
PNC Park
7:30 PM
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Corn Shed
7:30 PM
Elijah's Team
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Minute Maid Park
Wednesday May 13, 2020
6:15 PM
Elijah's Team
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Harambe Field
6:15 PM
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Minute Maid Park
6:15 PM
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Fenway Park
6:15 PM
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Corn Shed
6:15 PM
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
PNC Park
7:30 PM
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
PNC Park
7:30 PM
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Corn Shed
7:30 PM
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Wrigley Field
7:30 PM
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
Fenway Park
7:30 PM
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Elijah's Team
Harambe Field
Wednesday May 20, 2020
6:15 PM
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Wrigley Field
6:15 PM
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Harambe Field
6:15 PM
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Minute Maid Park
7:30 PM
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Harambe Field
7:30 PM
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
Wrigley Field

 

Loading in progress...