WED
JUN
5
Final
BLB
4
BDS
5
Final
BUB
1
BS
13
Final
MM
3
CSC
2
Final
CB
0
LCL
2
Final
VV
2
SS
10
Final
SS
15
VV
3
Final  (9th)
LCL
3
CB
2
Final
CSC
2
MM
1
Final
BDS
5
BLB
7
Final
BS
6
BUB
0
WED
JUN
12
Final
MM
5
BUB
0
Final
BS
8
NN
4
Final
BLB
5
LCL
6
Final
CB
0
SS
2
Final
ST
7
VV
6
Final
VV
5
ST
3
Final
BUB
1
MM
3
Final
LCL
11
BLB
10
Final
SS
0
CB
1
Final
NN
3
BS
5
MON
JUN
17
6:15 PM
CB
BDS
6:15 PM
ST
BS
6:15 PM
CSC
BUB
6:15 PM
SS
NN
6:15 PM
BLB
MM
6:15 PM
LCL
VV
7:30 PM
NN
SS
7:30 PM
VV
LCL
7:30 PM
BDS
CB
7:30 PM
BS
ST
7:30 PM
BUB
CSC
7:30 PM
MM
BLB
THU
JUN
20
6:15 PM
SS
BLB
6:15 PM
LCL
CSC
6:15 PM
BUB
BDS
6:15 PM
CB
ST
6:15 PM
BS
MM
6:15 PM
NN
VV
7:30 PM
NN
VV
7:30 PM
BLB
SS
7:30 PM
ST
CB
7:30 PM
CSC
LCL
7:30 PM
BDS
BUB
7:30 PM
MM
BS
Pitching Stats

From      To    
Minimum innings pitched      
#PITCHERSTEAMGWLSVERAIPHERBBSOHRBFABIBBHBAVGWHIPSO/X
Mosel, Jordan #19BDS80209.001024150158545400.4442.409.00
Reynhout, Kyle #44BUB1002019.249.2363101211656500.5543.727.45
Wiltjer, Tim #31ST82005.339148095414100.3411.566.00
Vroegh, Kevin #21MM101124.711421110209636300.3331.508.57
Staal, Sam #91BLB100403.7111.11770153515100.3331.507.94
Detmar, Brett #14CB80202.73111550294484800.3121.3615.82
Van Vuren, Jake #69CB81204.0091260111393900.3081.337.33
Jonkman, Caleb #13LCL102030.0016800321555500.1450.5012.00
Reynhout, Grant #12BUB1002012.00113222048656500.4922.912.18
Dykstra, Matt #25ST81001.3391020102363600.2781.116.67
Jonkman, Jared #33BLB80214.80101680104464600.3481.606.00
Zandstra, Robby #18ST62107.33916110153434300.3721.7810.00
Warner, Austin #23BS82002.2581030101343400.2941.257.50
Lautenbach, Colin #22SS80003.7581350103363600.3611.637.50
Detmar, Erik #3SS100031.2015530283505000.1000.3311.20
Hillegonds, Jack #34MM101025.001216100175525200.3081.338.50
Hofstra, Bo #48BLB40000.00410020131300.0770.253.00
Gierling, Greg #21NN803014.25825190114494900.5103.138.25
Rasala, Marty #10BLB101118.0012261601611626200.4192.178.00
Cloghessy, Quinn #12VV1030015.529.234250710626200.5483.524.34
Barnes, Ryan #30BDS20003.00241040101000.4002.0012.00
Lytle, Garret #5VV92122.57141760283585800.2931.2112.00
Anderson, Shane #28ST40004.50443042161600.2501.006.00
Friedman, Alex #16BUB1013014.149.129220513545400.5373.113.21
Miedema, Lucas #22MM201036.001.198014131300.6926.754.50
Richardson, Elijah #53BLB613012.0061912065373700.5143.176.00
Warren, Robert #19LCL100009.82112718099606000.4502.454.91
Hescott, Micah #1CSC20009.00243021101000.4002.006.00
Eenigenburg, John #31MM1012015.6810.1362701115676700.5373.486.39
Haworth, James #32SS105105.001215100146505000.3001.257.00
Deckinga, Justin #29NN81013.60101560123454500.3331.507.20
Tucker, Jim #34BS60001.00681081262600.3081.338.00
Hillegonds, Jason #21SS100307.201016120149464600.3481.608.40
Rivera, Joey #3MM510016.8051914045343400.5593.804.80
Varlan, Cameron #21BLB101113.7912.21480175525200.2691.118.05
Travis, Brian #10BDS100107.091118130137515100.3531.647.09
Schaaf, Kyle #10CB101112.9314.11670232595900.2711.129.63
Felde, Andrew #34BS107012.00151850332636300.2861.2013.20
Buzea, Jackson #17CSC104022.00151650314616100.2621.0712.40
Buczek, David #34VV101227.1112.226150229626200.4192.0510.42
Voges, Ryan #25CSC102023.43142380280656500.3541.6412.00
Gerlach, Alec #14BDS102408.3413.228190216686800.4122.059.22
Gerlach, Mitchell #15CB20002.00351041141400.3571.678.00
Gagliardi, Kyle #5BS101043.60152090306656500.3081.3312.00
Smits, Josh #12CSC61116.0071170126323200.3441.5710.29
Miller, Matt #7LCL61004.297105075313100.3231.436.00
Qualizza, Sean #23BS20003.002110417700.1430.5012.00
Walk, Tyler #16ST60004.006124062303000.4002.006.00
Ratajczyk, Jeremy #47BUB91121.71141140214535300.2080.799.00
Carullo, Vince #11MM101010.8015920332545400.1670.6013.20
Beezhold, Ethan #11SS20009.00253020111100.4552.506.00
Kimmel, Chandler #0CB403010.50497012212100.4292.251.50
Edgington, KevinLCL20000.002100507700.1430.5015.00
Hise, Zach #11NN100206.9710.12012076515100.3921.944.06
Kubacki Jr., Mike #10NN101024.00121180257474700.2340.9212.50
Borkowski, JeffLCL103013.23131670205555500.2911.239.23
Van Kuiken, Tyler #10ST1013014.00123928089747400.5273.254.00
Diehl, ChrisNN811015.848.13222079565600.5713.845.04
Dykstra, Joel #8 201027.002109044161600.6255.0012.00
Kimmel, Matt #8VV21009.00243031101000.4002.009.00
Hillegonds, LukeVV801012.0082316048464600.5002.883.00
Turpin, ZachBDS50107.205146015282800.5002.801.20
Lucito, TonySS20000.002200208800.2501.006.00
Felde, ColeCSC201015.00255004111100.4552.500.00
Bray, NickLCL220015.00255034111100.4552.509.00
VanderGriend, CarterCB20000.002300009900.3331.500.00
Loading in progress...