JEU
20
JUIN
Final
BUB
3
BDS
4
Final
SS
12
BLB
8
Final
LCL
0
CSC
1
Final
ST
0
CB
5
Final
BS
0
MM
6
Final
NN
1
VV
3
Final
VV
0
NN
2
Final  (8ème)
BLB
8
SS
9
Final
CB
9
ST
1
Final
CSC
3
LCL
2
Final
MM
6
BS
3
Final
BDS
4
BUB
0
MER
26
JUIN
18:15
VV
BS
18:15
SS
CSC
18:15
ST
BLB
18:15
BUB
LCL
18:15
BDS
MM
18:15
CB
NN
19:30
CSC
SS
19:30
BS
VV
19:30
BLB
ST
19:30
NN
CB
19:30
LCL
BUB
19:30
MM
BDS
MER
3
JUIL
18:15
NN
BUB
18:15
BS
LCL
18:15
BLB
CB
18:15
BDS
SS
18:15
MM
ST
18:15
CSC
VV
19:30
ST
MM
19:30
BUB
NN
19:30
VV
CSC
19:30
CB
BLB
19:30
SS
BDS
19:30
LCL
BS
MER
10
JUIL
18:15
CB
BUB
18:15
NN
BDS
18:15
SS
BS
18:15
CSC
BLB
18:15
VV
MM
18:15
LCL
ST
19:30
MM
VV
19:30
ST
LCL
19:30
BUB
CB
19:30
BDS
NN
19:30
BS
SS
19:30
BLB
CSC
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Mercredi 8 mai 2019
18:15  
Lake County Liners
 21   8 
Marvelous Maniacs
Harambe Field
18:15  
Big Unit Bashers
 13   17 
Valiant Vultures
PNC Park
18:15  
Backdoor Sliders
 1   2 
Clay Street Crocs
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Scrappin' Turtles
 3   1 
Noble Narwhals
Fenway Park
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 4   2 
Corn Bombers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Corn Bombers
 2   8 
Barn Stormers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 3   4 
Scrappin' Turtles
Fenway Park
19:30  
Clay Street Crocs
 5   4 
Backdoor Sliders
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Valiant Vultures
 19   4 
Big Unit Bashers
PNC Park
19:30  
Marvelous Maniacs
 7   17 
Lake County Liners
Harambe Field
Mercredi 15 mai 2019
18:15  
Valiant Vultures
 10   6 
Bushleague Badgers
Harambe Field
18:15  
Noble Narwhals
 2   3 
Clay Street Crocs
PNC Park
18:15  
Scrappin' Turtles
 3   0 
Big Unit Bashers
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Lake County Liners
 7   1 
Backdoor Sliders
Fenway Park
18:15  
Marvelous Maniacs
 5   6 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Squints Sluggers
 5   8 
Marvelous Maniacs
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 1   9 
Lake County Liners
Fenway Park
19:30  
Big Unit Bashers
 1   2 
Scrappin' Turtles
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Clay Street Crocs
 2   0 
Noble Narwhals
PNC Park
19:30  
Bushleague Badgers
 3   9 
Valiant Vultures
Harambe Field
Mercredi 22 mai 2019
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 21   6 
Backdoor Sliders
Harambe Field
18:15  
Valiant Vultures
 6   2 
Corn Bombers
PNC Park
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 7   0 
Noble Narwhals
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 4   5 
Big Unit Bashers
Fenway Park
18:15  
Clay Street Crocs
 15   10 
Scrappin' Turtles
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Scrappin' Turtles
 5   15 
Clay Street Crocs
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Big Unit Bashers
 0   8 
Squints Sluggers
Fenway Park
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 0   1 
Bushleague Badgers
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Corn Bombers
 4   5 
Valiant Vultures
PNC Park
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 2   7 
Barn Stormers
Harambe Field
Mercredi 29 mai 2019
18:15  
Backdoor Sliders
 1   3 
Scrappin' Turtles
Harambe Field
18:15  
Lake County Liners
 5   1 
Squints Sluggers
PNC Park
18:15  
Clay Street Crocs
 3   7 
Corn Bombers
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Noble Narwhals
 2   10 
Marvelous Maniacs
Fenway Park
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 0   3 
Barn Stormers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Barn Stormers
 2   1 
Bushleague Badgers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Marvelous Maniacs
 9   7 
Noble Narwhals
Fenway Park
19:30  
Corn Bombers
 0   1 
Clay Street Crocs
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Squints Sluggers
 5   7 
Lake County Liners
PNC Park
19:30  
Scrappin' Turtles
 2   5 
Backdoor Sliders
Harambe Field
Mercredi 5 juin 2019
18:15  
Marvelous Maniacs
 3   2 
Clay Street Crocs
Harambe Field
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 4   5 
Backdoor Sliders
PNC Park
18:15  
Valiant Vultures
 2   10 
Squints Sluggers
Fenway Park
18:15  
Big Unit Bashers
 1   13 
Barn Stormers
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Corn Bombers
 0   2 
Lake County Liners
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Lake County Liners
 3  9ème  2 
Corn Bombers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Barn Stormers
 6   0 
Big Unit Bashers
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Squints Sluggers
 15   3 
Valiant Vultures
Fenway Park
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 5   7 
Bushleague Badgers
PNC Park
19:30  
Clay Street Crocs
 2   1 
Marvelous Maniacs
Harambe Field
Mercredi 12 juin 2019
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 8   4 
Noble Narwhals
Harambe Field
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 5   6 
Lake County Liners
Fenway Park
18:15  
Marvelous Maniacs
 5   0 
Big Unit Bashers
PNC Park
18:15  
Corn Bombers
 0   2 
Squints Sluggers
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Scrappin' Turtles
 7   6 
Valiant Vultures
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Valiant Vultures
 5   3 
Scrappin' Turtles
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Squints Sluggers
 0   1 
Corn Bombers
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Big Unit Bashers
 1   3 
Marvelous Maniacs
PNC Park
19:30  
Lake County Liners
 11   10 
Bushleague Badgers
Fenway Park
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 3   5 
Barn Stormers
Harambe Field
Lundi 17 juin 2019
18:15  
Clay Street Crocs
 7   0 
Big Unit Bashers
Harambe Field
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 14   3 
Noble Narwhals
PNC Park
18:15  
Lake County Liners
 10   4 
Valiant Vultures
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 0   1 
Marvelous Maniacs
Minute Maid Park
18:15  
Corn Bombers
 3   7 
Backdoor Sliders
Fenway Park
18:15  
Scrappin' Turtles
 3   0 
Barn Stormers
Corn Shed
19:30  
Barn Stormers
 2   0 
Scrappin' Turtles
Corn Shed
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 1   2 
Corn Bombers
Fenway Park
19:30  
Marvelous Maniacs
 4   2 
Bushleague Badgers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Valiant Vultures
 6   11 
Lake County Liners
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 1   13 
Squints Sluggers
PNC Park
19:30  
Big Unit Bashers
 0   1 
Clay Street Crocs
Harambe Field
Jeudi 20 juin 2019
18:15  
Noble Narwhals
 1   3 
Valiant Vultures
Harambe Field
18:15  
Scrappin' Turtles
 0   5 
Corn Bombers
PNC Park
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 12   8 
Bushleague Badgers
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 0   6 
Marvelous Maniacs
Fenway Park
18:15  
Big Unit Bashers
 3   4 
Backdoor Sliders
Minute Maid Park
18:15  
Lake County Liners
 0   1 
Clay Street Crocs
Corn Shed
19:30  
Clay Street Crocs
 3   2 
Lake County Liners
Corn Shed
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 4   0 
Big Unit Bashers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Marvelous Maniacs
 6   3 
Barn Stormers
Fenway Park
19:30  
Bushleague Badgers
 8  8ème  9 
Squints Sluggers
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Corn Bombers
 9   1 
Scrappin' Turtles
PNC Park
19:30  
Valiant Vultures
 0   2 
Noble Narwhals
Harambe Field
Mercredi 26 juin 2019
18:15
Big Unit Bashers
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Harambe Field
18:15
Valiant Vultures
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
Wrigley Field
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
PNC Park
18:15
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Clay Street Crocs
Minute Maid Park
18:15
Scrappin' Turtles
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Fenway Park
18:15
Corn Bombers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Corn Shed
19:30
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Corn Bombers
Corn Shed
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Scrappin' Turtles
Fenway Park
19:30
Clay Street Crocs
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
PNC Park
19:30
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Valiant Vultures
Wrigley Field
19:30
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Big Unit Bashers
Harambe Field
Mercredi 3 juillet 2019
18:15
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Corn Bombers
Harambe Field
18:15
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
PNC Park
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Scrappin' Turtles
Wrigley Field
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Big Unit Bashers
Minute Maid Park
18:15
Clay Street Crocs
 -   - 
Valiant Vultures
Fenway Park
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Corn Shed
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Corn Shed
19:30
Valiant Vultures
 -   - 
Clay Street Crocs
Fenway Park
19:30
Big Unit Bashers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Minute Maid Park
19:30
Scrappin' Turtles
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Wrigley Field
19:30
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
PNC Park
19:30
Corn Bombers
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Harambe Field
Mercredi 10 juillet 2019
18:15
Corn Bombers
 -   - 
Big Unit Bashers
Harambe Field
18:15
Clay Street Crocs
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
PNC Park
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Wrigley Field
18:15
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Scrappin' Turtles
Minute Maid Park
18:15
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
Fenway Park
18:15
Valiant Vultures
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Corn Shed
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Valiant Vultures
Corn Shed
19:30
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Fenway Park
19:30
Scrappin' Turtles
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Minute Maid Park
19:30
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Wrigley Field
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Clay Street Crocs
PNC Park
19:30
Big Unit Bashers
 -   - 
Corn Bombers
Harambe Field
Mercredi 17 juillet 2019
18:15
Scrappin' Turtles
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Harambe Field
18:15
Clay Street Crocs
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
PNC Park
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Wrigley Field
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Valiant Vultures
Minute Maid Park
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Corn Bombers
Fenway Park
18:15
Big Unit Bashers
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Corn Shed
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Big Unit Bashers
Corn Shed
19:30
Corn Bombers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Fenway Park
19:30
Valiant Vultures
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Minute Maid Park
19:30
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Wrigley Field
19:30
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Clay Street Crocs
PNC Park
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Scrappin' Turtles
Harambe Field

 

Chargement en cours...