MER
20
MAI
Final
MM
1
SS
4
Final
BS
12
WT
2
Final
LR
16
FF
13
Final
FF
9
LR
11
Final
WT
1
BS
9
Final
SS
1
MM
0
MER
27
MAI
Final
MMH
2
BDS
4
Final
BLB
5
MM
7
Final
LCL
3
NN
6
Final
BS
3
LR
1
Final
FF
13
PCP
12
Final
SS
8
WT
0
Final
WT
0
SS
11
Final
PCP
4
FF
5
Final
LR
0
BS
6
Final
NN
2
LCL
4
Final
MM
15
BLB
3
Final
BDS
6
MMH
1
MER
3
JUIN
Final
MMH
0
LCL
12
Final
SS
13
LR
1
Final
BLB
4
WT
2
Final
BS
8
PCP
3
Final
MM
1
NN
2
Final
FF
2
BDS
8
Final
BDS
5
FF
2
Final
NN
2
MM
1
Final
PCP
5
BS
7
Final
WT
2
BLB
6
Final
LR
4
SS
5
Final
LCL
2
MMH
10
MER
10
JUIN
Final
SS
2
FF
4
Final
MM
14
LCL
13
Final
BS
14
BDS
2
Final
LR
0
NN
8
Final  (7ème)
WT
1
MMH
2
Final
PCP
5
BLB
8
Final
BLB
18
PCP
14
Final
MMH
4
WT
1
Final
NN
3
LR
0
Final
BDS
14
BS
15
Final
LCL
15
MM
10
Final
FF
3
SS
12
MER
17
JUIN
Final
LR
1
BLB
2
Final
BS
1
FF
0
Final
NN
14
WT
6
Final
BDS
8
LCL
10
Final
SS
4
PCP
18
Final
MMH
0
MM
1
Final
MM
3
MMH
0
Final
PCP
16
SS
12
Final
LCL
10
BDS
2
Final
WT
3
NN
13
Final
FF
0
BS
1
Final
BLB
0
LR
1
MER
24
JUIN
Final
BS
6
LCL
7
Final
BLB
1
NN
5
Final
SS
0
MMH
1
Final
FF
3
MM
2
Final
WT
3
PCP
10
Final
BDS
10
LR
2
Final
LR
1
BDS
3
Final
PCP
4
WT
1
Final
MM
2
FF
1
Final
MMH
0
SS
3
Final
NN
5
BLB
2
Final
LCL
3
BS
10
MER
1
JUIL
18:15
FF
MMH
18:15
BDS
WT
18:15
LR
MM
18:15
BLB
SS
18:15
PCP
LCL
18:15
NN
BS
19:30
BS
NN
19:30
LCL
PCP
19:30
SS
BLB
19:30
MM
LR
19:30
WT
BDS
19:30
MMH
FF
MER
8
JUIL
18:15
NN
PCP
18:15
BS
SS
18:15
WT
LCL
18:15
LR
MMH
18:15
FF
BLB
18:15
MM
BDS
19:30
BDS
MM
19:30
BLB
FF
19:30
MMH
LR
19:30
LCL
WT
19:30
SS
BS
19:30
PCP
NN
MER
15
JUIL
18:15
WT
MM
18:15
MMH
PCP
18:15
BDS
SS
18:15
NN
FF
18:15
LCL
LR
18:15
BS
BLB
19:30
BLB
BS
19:30
LR
LCL
19:30
FF
NN
19:30
SS
BDS
19:30
PCP
MMH
19:30
MM
WT
MER
22
JUIL
18:15
NN
BDS
18:15
PCP
LR
18:15
MM
BS
18:15
SS
LCL
18:15
BLB
MMH
18:15
WT
FF
19:30
FF
WT
19:30
MMH
BLB
19:30
LCL
SS
19:30
BS
MM
19:30
LR
PCP
19:30
BDS
NN
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Lundi 11 mai 2020
18:15  
Marvelous Maniacs
 3   4 
Porter County Porkers
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 7   4 
Mighty Melonheads
PNC Park
18:15  
Walking Tacos
 6   11 
Leroy Riot
Harambe Field
19:30  
Mighty Melonheads
 3   5 
Barn Stormers
PNC Park
19:30  
Porter County Porkers
 0   6 
Marvelous Maniacs
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Leroy Riot
 16   2 
Walking Tacos
Harambe Field
Mercredi 13 mai 2020
18:15  
Lake County Liners
 5   0 
Fabulous Flamingos
Fenway Park
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 11   9 
Noble Narwhals
Corn Shed
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 23   12 
Backdoor Sliders
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 14   19 
Bushleague Badgers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 13   5 
Squints Sluggers
Corn Shed
19:30  
Fabulous Flamingos
 1   5 
Lake County Liners
Fenway Park
Lundi 18 mai 2020
18:15  
Porter County Porkers
 3   2 
Backdoor Sliders
Harambe Field
18:15  
Mighty Melonheads
 9   11 
Noble Narwhals
Fenway Park
18:15  
Lake County Liners
 2   3 
Bushleague Badgers
Corn Shed
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 12   20 
Mighty Melonheads
Fenway Park
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 0  8ème  1 
Porter County Porkers
Harambe Field
19:30  
Bushleague Badgers
 0   2 
Lake County Liners
Corn Shed
Mercredi 20 mai 2020
18:15  
Marvelous Maniacs
 1   4 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
18:15  
Leroy Riot
 16   13 
Fabulous Flamingos
PNC Park
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 12   2 
Walking Tacos
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Walking Tacos
 1   9 
Barn Stormers
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Squints Sluggers
 1   0 
Marvelous Maniacs
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Fabulous Flamingos
 9   11 
Leroy Riot
PNC Park
Mercredi 27 mai 2020
18:15  
Fabulous Flamingos
 13   12 
Porter County Porkers
Fenway Park
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 3   1 
Leroy Riot
Corn Shed
18:15  
Mighty Melonheads
 2   4 
Backdoor Sliders
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 5   7 
Marvelous Maniacs
Harambe Field
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 8   0 
Walking Tacos
PNC Park
18:15  
Lake County Liners
 3   6 
Noble Narwhals
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 2   4 
Lake County Liners
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Leroy Riot
 0   6 
Barn Stormers
Corn Shed
19:30  
Marvelous Maniacs
 15   3 
Bushleague Badgers
Harambe Field
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 6   1 
Mighty Melonheads
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Porter County Porkers
 4   5 
Fabulous Flamingos
Fenway Park
19:30  
Walking Tacos
 0   11 
Squints Sluggers
PNC Park
Mercredi 3 juin 2020
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 8   3 
Porter County Porkers
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Fabulous Flamingos
 2   8 
Backdoor Sliders
Corn Shed
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 13   1 
Leroy Riot
Minute Maid Park
18:15  
Mighty Melonheads
 0   12 
Lake County Liners
Harambe Field
18:15  
Marvelous Maniacs
 1   2 
Noble Narwhals
PNC Park
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 4   2 
Walking Tacos
Fenway Park
19:30  
Lake County Liners
 2   10 
Mighty Melonheads
Harambe Field
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 2   1 
Marvelous Maniacs
PNC Park
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 5   2 
Fabulous Flamingos
Corn Shed
19:30  
Leroy Riot
 4   5 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Porter County Porkers
 5   7 
Barn Stormers
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Walking Tacos
 2   6 
Bushleague Badgers
Fenway Park
Mercredi 10 juin 2020
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 14   2 
Backdoor Sliders
Fenway Park
18:15  
Walking Tacos
 1  7ème  2 
Mighty Melonheads
PNC Park
18:15  
Porter County Porkers
 5   8 
Bushleague Badgers
Corn Shed
18:15  
Leroy Riot
 0   8 
Noble Narwhals
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Marvelous Maniacs
 14   13 
Lake County Liners
Minute Maid Park
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 2   4 
Fabulous Flamingos
Harambe Field
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 3   0 
Leroy Riot
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Bushleague Badgers
 18   14 
Porter County Porkers
Corn Shed
19:30  
Lake County Liners
 15   10 
Marvelous Maniacs
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Backdoor Sliders
 14   15 
Barn Stormers
Fenway Park
19:30  
Mighty Melonheads
 4   1 
Walking Tacos
PNC Park
19:30  
Fabulous Flamingos
 3   12 
Squints Sluggers
Harambe Field
Mercredi 17 juin 2020
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 1   0 
Fabulous Flamingos
Minute Maid Park
18:15  
Mighty Melonheads
 0   1 
Marvelous Maniacs
Corn Shed
18:15  
Backdoor Sliders
 8   10 
Lake County Liners
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Leroy Riot
 1   2 
Bushleague Badgers
Harambe Field
18:15  
Noble Narwhals
 14   6 
Walking Tacos
Fenway Park
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 4   18 
Porter County Porkers
PNC Park
19:30  
Lake County Liners
 10   2 
Backdoor Sliders
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Marvelous Maniacs
 3   0 
Mighty Melonheads
Corn Shed
19:30  
Bushleague Badgers
 0   1 
Leroy Riot
Harambe Field
19:30  
Porter County Porkers
 16   12 
Squints Sluggers
PNC Park
19:30  
Fabulous Flamingos
 0   1 
Barn Stormers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Walking Tacos
 3   13 
Noble Narwhals
Fenway Park
Mercredi 24 juin 2020
18:15  
Walking Tacos
 3   10 
Porter County Porkers
PNC Park
18:15  
Barn Stormers
 6   7 
Lake County Liners
Harambe Field
18:15  
Fabulous Flamingos
 3   2 
Marvelous Maniacs
Wrigley Field
18:15  
Bushleague Badgers
 1   5 
Noble Narwhals
Minute Maid Park
18:15  
Backdoor Sliders
 10   2 
Leroy Riot
Corn Shed
18:15  
Squints Sluggers
 0   1 
Mighty Melonheads
Fenway Park
19:30  
Noble Narwhals
 5   2 
Bushleague Badgers
Minute Maid Park
19:30  
Lake County Liners
 3   10 
Barn Stormers
Harambe Field
19:30  
Marvelous Maniacs
 2   1 
Fabulous Flamingos
Wrigley Field
19:30  
Leroy Riot
 1   3 
Backdoor Sliders
Corn Shed
19:30  
Porter County Porkers
 4   1 
Walking Tacos
PNC Park
19:30  
Mighty Melonheads
 0   3 
Squints Sluggers
Fenway Park
Mercredi 1 juillet 2020
18:15
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
PNC Park
18:15
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
Harambe Field
18:15
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Fenway Park
18:15
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Wrigley Field
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Minute Maid Park
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
Corn Shed
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Wrigley Field
19:30
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
PNC Park
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
Fenway Park
19:30
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Corn Shed
19:30
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Minute Maid Park
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
Harambe Field
Mercredi 8 juillet 2020
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Fenway Park
18:15
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Minute Maid Park
18:15
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Corn Shed
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
PNC Park
18:15
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
Wrigley Field
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
Harambe Field
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
Minute Maid Park
19:30
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Fenway Park
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
Corn Shed
19:30
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
PNC Park
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
Wrigley Field
19:30
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Harambe Field
Mercredi 15 juillet 2020
18:15
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
Minute Maid Park
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Harambe Field
18:15
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
PNC Park
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Fenway Park
18:15
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
Corn Shed
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
Wrigley Field
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Harambe Field
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
PNC Park
19:30
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Corn Shed
19:30
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Wrigley Field
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Fenway Park
19:30
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
Minute Maid Park
Mercredi 22 juillet 2020
18:15
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Leroy Riot
Minute Maid Park
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Fabulous Flamingos
Corn Shed
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Barn Stormers
Fenway Park
18:15
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Lake County Liners
Wrigley Field
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Harambe Field
18:15
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
PNC Park
19:30
Leroy Riot
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
Minute Maid Park
19:30
Lake County Liners
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
Wrigley Field
19:30
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Harambe Field
19:30
Barn Stormers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Fenway Park
19:30
Fabulous Flamingos
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
Corn Shed
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
PNC Park

 

Chargement en cours...