MER
15
JUIL
Final
MAN
7
WT
3
Final
MMH
6
PCP
2
Final
SS
7
BDS
6
Final
NN
0
FF
4
Final
LCL
3
LR
0
Final
BLB
10
BS
3
Final
BS
5
BLB
1
Final
LR
3
LCL
2
Final
FF
4
NN
4
Final
BDS
4
SS
8
Final
PCP
1
MMH
4
Final
WT
9
MAN
4
MER
22
JUIL
Final
NN
10
BDS
5
Final
PCP
16
LR
3
Final
FF
6
WT
1
Final
BS
6
MAN
8
Final
SS
0
LCL
2
Final
MMH
0
BLB
2
Final
BLB
3
MMH
8
Final
LCL
4
SS
1
Final
MAN
7
BS
8
Final
WT
2
FF
3
Final
LR
2
PCP
5
Final
BDS
4
NN
10
MER
29
JUIL
Final
LR
1
PCP
11
Final
FF
8
BDS
5
Final
FF
7
PCP
9
MER
5
AOÛT
Final
MAN
3
BLB
6
Final
PCP
6
BS
10
Final  (13ème)
MMH
1
LCL
2
Final  (7ème)
SS
10
NN
3
Final
NN
2
SS
1
Final
BS
1
PCP
9
Final
BLB
9
MAN
7
Final
SS
0
NN
1
Final
PCP
4
BS
1
MER
12
AOÛT
Final
PCP
4
BLB
7
Final
LCL
0
MMH
7
Final
MMH
0
LCL
1
Final
BLB
4
PCP
5
Final
PCP
0
BLB
1
JEU
13
AOÛT
Final
NN
2
LCL
7
Final
LCL
6
NN
3
MER
19
AOÛT
Final
BLB
1
LCL
3
Final
LCL
2
BLB
10
Final
BLB
3
LCL
1
MER
5
MAI
18:15
AEW
WT
18:15
SS
BLB
18:30
MAN
LEP
18:30
MM
NN
19:30
WT
AEW
19:30
BLB
SS
19:45
NN
MM
19:45
LEP
MAN
MER
12
MAI
18:15
MAN
NTN
18:15
MMH
SS
18:15
WT
BDS
18:15
PCP
MM
19:30
MM
PCP
19:30
BDS
WT
19:30
SS
MMH
19:30
NTN
MAN
MER
19
MAI
18:15
NTN
LEP
18:15
MMH
BLB
18:15
AEW
BDS
18:15
NN
PCP
19:30
PCP
NN
19:30
BDS
AEW
19:30
BLB
MMH
19:30
LEP
NTN
MER
26
MAI
18:15
MAN
MMH
18:15
LEP
BLB
18:15
NTN
SS
18:15
MM
BDS
18:15
WT
PCP
18:15
AEW
NN
19:30
NN
AEW
19:30
PCP
WT
19:30
BDS
MM
19:30
SS
NTN
19:30
BLB
LEP
19:30
MMH
MAN
MER
2
JUIN
18:15
BLB
MAN
18:15
LEP
SS
18:15
MMH
NTN
18:15
AEW
MM
18:15
BDS
PCP
18:15
WT
NN
19:30
NN
WT
19:30
PCP
BDS
19:30
MM
AEW
19:30
NTN
MMH
19:30
SS
LEP
19:30
MAN
BLB
MER
9
JUIN
18:15
MAN
SS
18:15
LEP
MMH
18:15
BLB
NTN
18:15
WT
MM
18:15
AEW
PCP
18:15
BDS
NN
19:30
NN
BDS
19:30
PCP
AEW
19:30
MM
WT
19:30
NTN
BLB
19:30
MMH
LEP
19:30
SS
MAN
MER
16
JUIN
18:15
MAN
PCP
18:15
NN
LEP
18:15
MM
NTN
18:15
BDS
SS
18:15
AEW
BLB
18:15
WT
MMH
19:30
MMH
WT
19:30
BLB
AEW
19:30
SS
BDS
19:30
NTN
MM
19:30
LEP
NN
19:30
PCP
MAN
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Division :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Mercredi 5 mai 2021
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
18:15
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
18:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
18:30
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
19:45
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
19:45
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Mercredi 12 mai 2021
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
18:15
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
19:30
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
19:30
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Mercredi 19 mai 2021
18:15
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
18:15
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
19:30
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
19:30
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
Mercredi 26 mai 2021
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
18:15
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
18:15
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Mercredi 2 juin 2021
18:15
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
18:15
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
19:30
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
Mercredi 9 juin 2021
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
18:15
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
19:30
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Mercredi 16 juin 2021
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
18:15
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
19:30
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
Mercredi 23 juin 2021
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
18:15
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
18:15
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
19:30
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
Mercredi 30 juin 2021
18:15
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
18:15
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
Mercredi 7 juillet 2021
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
19:30
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
Mercredi 14 juillet 2021
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs
18:15
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
18:15
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
19:30
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
19:30
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
Mercredi 21 juillet 2021
18:15
Marvelous Maniacs
 -   - 
Walking Tacos
18:15
Backdoor Sliders
 -   - 
Lucky Leprechauns
18:15
All Elite Wiffle
 -   - 
Nighttime Ninjas
18:15
Malden Mashers
 -   - 
Squints Sluggers
18:15
Porter County Porkers
 -   - 
Bushleague Badgers
18:15
Noble Narwhals
 -   - 
Mighty Melonheads
19:30
Mighty Melonheads
 -   - 
Noble Narwhals
19:30
Bushleague Badgers
 -   - 
Porter County Porkers
19:30
Squints Sluggers
 -   - 
Malden Mashers
19:30
Nighttime Ninjas
 -   - 
All Elite Wiffle
19:30
Lucky Leprechauns
 -   - 
Backdoor Sliders
19:30
Walking Tacos
 -   - 
Marvelous Maniacs

 

Chargement en cours...