MER
9
JUIN
Final
PCP
2
AEW
5
Final
AEW
1
PCP
14
MER
16
JUIN
Final
MAN
1
PCP
4
Final
NN
3
LEP
2
Final
MM
0
NTN
8
Final  (7ème)
BDS
3
SS
2
Final
AEW
4
BLB
2
Final
MMH
1
WT
0
Final
WT
1
MMH
4
Final
BLB
5
AEW
0
Final
SS
3
BDS
4
Final
NTN
3
MM
0
Final
LEP
3
NN
2
Final
PCP
4
MAN
1
MER
23
JUIN
Final
NN
7
MAN
8
Final
MM
7
LEP
8
Final
PCP
9
NTN
10
Final
SS
16
AEW
13
Final
BLB
16
WT
10
Final
MMH
11
BDS
10
Final
BDS
9
MMH
14
Final
WT
10
BLB
16
Final
AEW
8
SS
9
Final
NTN
7
PCP
14
Final
LEP
6
MM
13
Final
MAN
13
NN
5
MER
7
JUIL
Final
BLB
1
NN
2
Final  (8ème)
MAN
4
BDS
5
Final
AEW
3
LEP
6
Final
WT
2
NTN
8
Final
PCP
0
SS
1
Final
MM
9
MMH
5
Final
MMH
2
MM
4
Final
SS
1
PCP
0
Final
NTN
5
WT
3
Final
LEP
0
AEW
1
Final
BDS
3
MAN
2
Final
NN
3
BLB
2
MER
14
JUIL
Final
AEW
4
MAN
5
Final
LEP
14
WT
7
Final
NTN
6
BDS
18
Final
SS
0
NN
15
Final
BLB
22
MM
15
Final
PCP
11
MMH
5
Final
MMH
8
PCP
4
Final
MM
2
BLB
10
Final
NN
13
SS
6
Final
BDS
15
NTN
1
Final
WT
12
LEP
9
Final
MAN
3
AEW
7
MER
21
JUIL
Final
WT
10
MAN
1
Final
LEP
3
BDS
1
Final  (7ème)
NTN
11
AEW
4
Final
MM
4
SS
3
Final
PCP
4
BLB
2
Final
NN
4
MMH
3
Final
MMH
1
NN
3
Final
BLB
5
PCP
0
Final
SS
8
MM
0
Final
AEW
1
NTN
2
Final
BDS
4
LEP
7
Final
MAN
0
WT
4
MER
28
JUIL
Final
MAN
0
SS
1
Final
LEP
3
MMH
8
Final
BLB
22
NTN
6
Final
MM
16
WT
6
Final
BDS
3
NN
2
Final
NN
18
BDS
2
Final
WT
17
MM
6
Final
NTN
8
BLB
22
Final
MMH
16
LEP
5
Final
SS
7
MAN
5
SAM
31
JUIL
09:00
AEW
WT
09:00
SS
MMH
09:00
MM
PCP
09:00
NN
NTN
09:00
BDS
BLB
10:00
BLB
BDS
10:00
NTN
NN
10:00
PCP
MM
10:00
MMH
SS
10:00
WT
AEW
11:00
BLB
SS
11:00
LEP
MAN
11:00
NN
MM
11:00
WT
BDS
11:00
BDS
WT
11:00
MMH
AEW
12:00
SS
BLB
12:00
MM
NN
12:00
MAN
LEP
12:00
AEW
MMH
13:00
WT
SS
13:00
LEP
NTN
13:00
MMH
BLB
13:00
PCP
NN
13:00
MAN
MM
14:00
BLB
MMH
14:00
NN
PCP
14:00
SS
WT
14:00
MM
MAN
14:00
NTN
LEP
15:00
NTN
MAN
15:00
LEP
PCP
15:00
AEW
BDS
16:00
BDS
AEW
16:00
PCP
LEP
16:00
MAN
NTN
Accueil

Griffle Conference
Gashouse Division

Taka Division

Old Republic Conference
Magic Division

Newt Division

 

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 19:30    Final
  #12 Walking Tacos 17
  #9 Malden Mashers 6

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 19:30    Final
  #6 Nighttime Ninjas 8
  #1 Bushleague Badgers 22

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 19:30    Final
  #8 Mighty Melonheads 16
  #7 Lucky Leprechauns 5

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 19:30    Final
  #4 Squints Sluggers 7
  #11 Marvelous Maniacs 5

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 19:30    Final
  #2 Noble Narwhals 18
  #5 Backdoor Sliders 2

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 18:15    Final
  #5 Backdoor Sliders 3
  #2 Noble Narwhals 2

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 18:15    Final
  #11 Marvelous Maniacs 0
  #4 Squints Sluggers 1

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 18:15    Final
  #7 Lucky Leprechauns 3
  #8 Mighty Melonheads 8

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 18:15    Final
  #1 Bushleague Badgers 22
  #6 Nighttime Ninjas 6

Mercredi 28 juillet 2021 - 18:15    Final
  #9 Malden Mashers 16
  #12 Walking Tacos 6

 

MOY. AU BÂTON
CIRCUITS
POINTS PRODUITS
MOY. DE POINTS MÉRITÉS
RETRAITS AU BÂTON
Chargement en cours...