SAM
17
OCT
08:00
Beginner B-1
Beginner B-2
08:50
Beginner A-2
Beginner A-1
Final
Middle Mammoth Jr
4
Middle Ducks Jr
11
Final
Older Ducks Sr
1
Older Rangers
10
Final
Middle Camo
5
Middle Kraken
5
Final
Older Mammoth Sr
6
Older Avalanche
6
Final
Middle Pink Panthers
6
Middle Knights
4
SAM
24
OCT
Final
Beginner B-1
6
Beginner B-2
2
Final
Beginner A-2
4
Beginner A-1
0
Final
Middle Kraken
10
Middle Mammoth Jr
3
Final
Older Rangers
13
Older Ducks Sr
0
Final
Middle Ducks Jr
2
Middle Pink Panthers
6
Final
Older Mammoth Sr
3
Older Avalanche
5
Final
Middle Knights
4
Middle Camo
10
SAM
31
OCT
08:00
Beginner B-2
Beginner B-1
08:50
Beginner A-1
Beginner A-2
09:30
Middle Pink Panthers
Middle Kraken
10:20
Older Avalanche
Older Rangers
11:10
Middle Knights
Middle Ducks Jr
12:00
Older Ducks Sr
Older Mammoth Sr
12:45
Middle Camo
Middle Mammoth Jr
SAM
7
NOV
08:00
Beginner B-1
Beginner B-2
08:50
Beginner A-1
Beginner A-2
09:30
Middle Kraken
Middle Knights
10:20
Older Avalanche
Older Ducks Sr
11:10
Middle Ducks Jr
Middle Camo
12:00
Older Rangers
Older Mammoth Sr
12:45
Middle Mammoth Jr
Middle Pink Panthers
Stats Joueurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJBAPTSPUNBANBDNBPBF
RanOlder Rangers75133841.50000
MSrOlder Mammoth Sr7189274.50000
DsrOlder Ducks Sr71631900000
AvaOlder Avalanche722103260000
KniMiddle Knights727103730000
CamMiddle Camo72963500000
MamMiddle Mammoth Jr72663260000
KraMiddle Kraken746146000000
DucMiddle Ducks Jr729144300000
PinMiddle Pink Panthers737104730000
BA1Beginner A-1200000000
BA2Beginner A-2200000000
BB1Beginner B-1200000000
BB2Beginner B-2200000000
Moy. Ligue5.621.58.229.71.70000
TOTAL78301115416240000
Chargement en cours...