WED
OCT
7
Taipei Arena
Final
Tigers
7
Taipei Titans
2
Taipei Arena
Final
BLITZ KOREA
4
Seals
1
Taipei Arena
Final  (SO)
Seals
6
Bangkok Zeus
7
Taipei Arena
Final
Bangkok Zeus
4
台北蝙蝠
2
Taipei Arena
Final
Bangkok Warriors
5
Silver Monsters
1
Taipei Arena
Final
Universal Puck Moose
4
Tigers
0
Taipei Arena
Final
Vikings
4
Seals
7
Taipei Arena
Final
Vikings
2
CTIHF-Women
3
Taipei Arena
Final
Universal Puck Moose
0
BLITZ KOREA
7
Taipei Arena
Final
Bangkok Warriors
3
Storm Warriors
2
Taipei Arena
Final  (OT)
Bangkok Zeus
2
Vikings
3
Taipei Arena
Final
Bangkok Zeus
0
Silver Monsters
6
THU
OCT
8
Taipei Arena
Final
Vikings
14
Universal Puck Moose
1
Taipei Arena
Final
Seals
1
Taipei Titans
3
Taipei Arena
Final
Silver Monsters
1
台北蝙蝠
8
Taipei Arena
Final  (SO)
Vikings
3
Poseidon
2
Taipei Arena
Final
Bangkok Warriors
2
Bangkok Zeus
0
Taipei Arena
Final
BLITZ KOREA
2
Bangkok Zeus
0
Taipei Arena
Final
Vikings
7
Taipei Titans
0
Taipei Arena
Final
Seals
0
Universal Puck Moose
3
Taipei Arena
5:00 PM
Storm Warriors
Silver Monsters
5:55 PM
Silver Monsters
BLITZ KOREA
Taipei Arena
7:10 PM
Vikings
Bangkok Warriors
Taipei Arena
8:05 PM
台北蝙蝠
Storm Warriors
Taipei Arena
9:00 PM
Bangkok Zeus
Poseidon
Taipei Arena
10:10 PM
CTIHF-Women
Bangkok Warriors
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GP
TGRTigers51842263.600.804.40
ZUSBangkok Zeus56525903013.005.0018.00
UPKUniversal Puck Moose525126145.000.205.20
SLSSeals525227105.000.405.40
League Avg533.2841.3156.651.608.25
TOTAL2013332165606.651.608.25
Loading in progress...