TUE
SEP
28
Final
Pink Floyds
6
Rocky Mountain Oysters
1
7:00 PM
The Hall-American Rejects
Bro Beans
Final
Twig Tape
4
Team Rincon
9
Final
Golden Showers
3
Roller Bats
2
TUE
OCT
5
6:00 PM
Twig Tape
Bro Beans
7:00 PM
Golden Showers
Pink Floyds
8:00 PM
The Hall-American Rejects
Team Rincon
9:00 PM
Rocky Mountain Oysters
Roller Bats
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%SOWLTPIMGAPTS
BBBro Beans1122530-.00013202033
HARThe Hall-American Rejects1160780-.00004400033
TRTeam Rincon1226270-.00017100000
TTTwig Tape120300-.00020500000
RBRoller Bats1226350-.00015200000
PFPink Floyds1231283-.09713200000
GSHGolden Showers1225350-.00013500000
RMORocky Mountain Oysters1221450-.00015400000
League Avg11.826.441.40-.00013.83.100.200.80.8
TOTAL942113310-.0008302502066
Loading in progress...