Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%SOWLPIMGAPTS
STCCat Boys295022262767.77.55003220066
BDEBar Down Energy293921212714.17.691010130000
PHCPylons Hockey Club293201012193.47.684217100000
BBsBrantford Boys28305962093.43.68551880000
BOWBrampton Outlaws303621182443.93.674017120022
CDNCanadian Dumpsters911545705.00.6091360011
MSWMississauga Warriors295572053527.07.63208210000
WCOWorst Case Ontario303621052573.63.71031790011
BBZBrown Boyzz27232951373.49.59111970000
League Avg26.7349.7123.620354.65.6471.312.412001.11.1
TOTAL2403147111220354.65.64712112108001010
Loading in progress...