LUN
1
JUIL
19:00
Lightning tampa bay
penguins pittsburgh
19:50
penguins pittsburgh
Lightning tampa bay
20:50
Lightning tampa bay
penguins pittsburgh
LUN
8
JUIL
19:00
gagnant tam-pit
Stars dallas
19:50
Stars dallas
gagnant tam-pit
20:50
gagnant tam-pit
Stars dallas
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Gardiens - Équipes

#ÉQUIPEPJLANBAARRMOY%EFFMINBLVDPUNBAPTS
DALStars dallas55511442.14.8003080410000
PITpenguins pittsburgh2283253.00.893600200000
CHIblackhawks chicago5438351.52.8141890120000
STLblues saint-louis2347273.50.7941200020000
QUENordique Quebec23011195.50.6331200020000
DETRed wing Detroit22411135.50.5421190020000
BAYLightning tampa bay2244202.00.8331200200000
Moy. League2.9347.91832.86.76914801.31.30000
TOTAL20238551832.86.76910370990000
Chargement en cours...