SUN
NOV
24
Final
Hazards
6
Aces
7
Final
Burners
7
Sharks
3
Final
SAWInline
3
Jokers
13
Final
Bloods
5
Goats
5
Final
North Vikings
5
Beavers
5
Final
Vipers
5
Vintage Reds
1
SUN
DEC
8
8:30 AM
Burners
Vintage Reds
9:30 AM
Jokers
Hazards
10:30 AM
Bloods
Sharks
11:30 AM
North Vikings
SAWInline
12:30 PM
Vipers
Goats
1:30 PM
Tree Roots
Aces
Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats

From      To    
Games Played      
#GOALIESTEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%SOWLTPIMGAPTS
Albon, OliSHK103075125640.80.83413510000
Collier, Aaron #14SHK127621-.77800100000
Poole, Sam #0GTS103594531436.00.87507112011
Migga, Charmayne #16ACE131625-.80600100000
Pasman, Michelle #30BVR91451912615.20.86926110000
Jackson, Jason #30JKR1124142199-.82614420000
Bestecki, Jacek #30TRT91813214925.60.82312310000
Kluske, Paul #30VIN123978431367.20.78804600000
Elliot, Scott #30VPR92913026124.00.89705400000
Kellett, Victoria #31HAZ102365717945.60.75803610000
Shigrov, Tim #0BRN61102585-.77303200011
Coburn, Andrew #35ACE92924724537.60.83905400000
Hodge, Jade #0SAW41704312734.40.74701300000
Hodge, Brandon #0NVK51472212517.60.850022112000
McDonald, Dwayne #0BLD81803414627.20.81111400000
Glass, AndrewBRN515818140-.88623100000
Pia, MichelleSAW31131994-.83200300000
Collier, AaronTRT2661056-.84800110000
Dove, JamesNVK4981781-.82702200000
Mills, SteveSHK136729-.80600100000
Kellett, ToriSAW1561838-.67900100000
Pia, MichelleACE1000-.00010000000
Pasman, MichelleSAW131427-.87101000000
Bassell, MichaelVIN116412-.75000010000
Mills, SteveTRT120317-.85001000000
Jackson, JasonNVK128820-.71401000000
Rushton, JustinVPR31052283-.79000300000
Gainer, MikeBRN134826-.76500100011
Mia- Pasman, MichelleACE121516-.76200100000
Bassell, MichaelSAW1471334-.72300100000
Loading in progress...