SUN
FEB
4
Forfeit
NOTRE DAME - WHITE
12
HAMILTON WEST
12
Final
NESHAMINY - 1
9
NORTHWOMEN - WHITE
12
Final
PENNSBURY
16
HIGHTSTOWN - BLUE
13
Final
TITANS / STEINART 2
15
NESHAMINY / VILLA JOE MARIE
9
Final
NORTHWOMEN - NAVY
14
ROBBINSVILLE - RED
13
Final
STEINERT - 1
13
Robbinsville-WHITE/ South Brunswick
15
Final
HOPEWELL
5
Council Rock-BLUE/Peddie
22
Final
COUNCIL ROCK - GOLD
8
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY
9
Forfeit
BIG RED LAX
6
ALLENTOWN
22
Final
HIGHTS-WHITE/LAWRENCE HS
12
WWP - NORTH
12
Final
NOTRE DAME - BLUE
11
PRINCETON / PENNINGTON
16
SUN
FEB
11
8:00 AM
WWP - NORTH
Robbinsville-WHITE/ South Brunswick
9:00 AM
NOTRE DAME - WHITE
NESHAMINY / VILLA JOE MARIE
9:00 AM
HIGHTSTOWN - BLUE
HOPEWELL
10:00 AM
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY
TITANS / STEINART 2
10:00 AM
NOTRE DAME - BLUE
NORTHWOMEN - NAVY
11:00 AM
STEINERT - 1
NORTHWOMEN - WHITE
11:00 AM
ALLENTOWN
ROBBINSVILLE - RED
12:00 PM
COUNCIL ROCK - GOLD
NESHAMINY - 1
12:00 PM
PRINCETON / PENNINGTON
PENNSBURY
1:00 PM
HIGHTS-WHITE/LAWRENCE HS
HAMILTON WEST
1:00 PM
BIG RED LAX
Council Rock-BLUE/Peddie
SUN
FEB
25
8:00 AM
NORTHWOMEN - WHITE
WWP - NORTH
9:00 AM
NESHAMINY - 1
TITANS / STEINART 2
9:00 AM
NOTRE DAME - BLUE
ALLENTOWN
10:00 AM
HAMILTON WEST
NESHAMINY / VILLA JOE MARIE
10:00 AM
PENNSBURY
NORTHWOMEN - NAVY
11:00 AM
COUNCIL ROCK - GOLD
STEINERT - 1
11:00 AM
ROBBINSVILLE - RED
BIG RED LAX
12:00 PM
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY
NOTRE DAME - WHITE
12:00 PM
HIGHTSTOWN - BLUE
Council Rock-BLUE/Peddie
1:00 PM
HIGHTS-WHITE/LAWRENCE HS
Robbinsville-WHITE/ South Brunswick
1:00 PM
PRINCETON / PENNINGTON
HOPEWELL
SUN
MAR
3
Centercourt at Lawrence
8:00 AM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
9:00 AM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
9:00 AM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
10:00 AM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
10:00 AM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
11:00 AM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
11:00 AM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
12:00 PM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
12:00 PM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
1:00 PM
TBD
TBD
Centercourt at Lawrence
1:00 PM
TBD
TBD
Standings

BLACK Division
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 ALLALLENTOWN4400081.0002-0-02-0-072294-0-0W4
2 Co7Council Rock-BLUE/Peddie4400081.0002-0-02-0-071294-0-0W4
3 PRIPRINCETON / PENNINGTON431006.7502-1-01-0-054513-1-0W2
4 BIGBIG RED LAX422004.5001-0-01-2-058522-2-0L1
5 NORNORTHWOMEN - NAVY422004.5001-0-01-2-057562-2-0W1
6 NOTNOTRE DAME - BLUE422004.5002-1-00-1-064552-2-0L1
7 PENPENNSBURY422004.5000-0-02-2-047532-2-0W1
8 ROBROBBINSVILLE - RED413002.2500-3-01-0-046581-3-0L2
9 HIGHIGHTSTOWN - BLUE404000.0000-3-00-1-038690-4-0L4
10 HOPHOPEWELL404000.0000-2-00-2-024790-4-0L4

Division 1
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 DR3DRAFT TEAM / INDIVIDUAL SIGN UP000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
2 TBDTBD000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-

RED Division
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 TITTITANS / STEINART 24400081.0000-0-04-0-069314-0-0W4
2 NE0NESHAMINY / VILLA JOE MARIE431006.7501-1-02-0-046323-1-0L1
3 WW4WWP - NORTH421005.6250-1-02-0-052452-1-0T1
4 NESNESHAMINY - 1422004.5001-1-01-1-045482-2-0L1
5 NEWNEW HOPE SOLEBURY422004.5002-2-00-0-038412-2-0W2
6 NO1NORTHWOMEN - WHITE422004.5002-1-00-1-040402-2-0W1
7 NO0NOTRE DAME - WHITE421004.5001-1-01-0-049382-1-0T1
8 Ro7Robbinsville-WHITE/ South Brunswick422004.5001-1-01-1-046522-2-0W1
9 STESTEINERT - 1422004.5001-0-01-2-052512-2-0L1
10 COUCOUNCIL ROCK - GOLD413002.2501-2-00-1-025481-3-0L2
11 HI0HIGHTS-WHITE/LAWRENCE HS403001.1250-1-00-2-035500-3-0T1
12 HAMHAMILTON WEST403000.0000-1-00-2-039600-3-0T1

Loading in progress...