SAT
JAN
28
4:20 PM
5/6 Lower Bucks
5/6 Council Rock
5:10 PM
5/6 Hopewell
5/6 Robbinsville
Final
5/6 Lightning
6
5/6 Council Rock - LBL
7
6:00 PM
7/8 New Hope Solebury
7/8 Hopewell
Final
7/8 Council Rock
5
7/8 Marauders
16
Final
7/8 Robbinsville-Lightning
7
7/8 New Hope Bulldogs
16
6:50 PM
7/8 Robbinsville
7/8 Lower Bucks
SUN
JAN
29
Final
NW White
8
Hopewell Gold-CB West
10
Final
TBD
11
WWPN
16
Final
Steinert
2
Robbinsville RED
17
Final
Robbinsville WHITE
5
NW Navy
17
Final
Neshaminy #1
2
Pennington-Lawrence
14
Final
Villa Joe Marie
5
Allentown
15
Final
CR GOLD-Patriots
5
Hightstown
16
Final
Hopewell BLACK
14
New Hope-Pennsbury
12
Final
Notre Dame: White
12
Neshaminy #2
8
Final
Notre Dame: Blue
16
Princeton
12
Final
Peddie-Nottingham
14
Hamilton West
4
Final
Council Rock BLUE
8
Big Red Lax
17
SAT
FEB
4
4:20 PM
5/6 Hopewell
5/6 Council Rock
5:10 PM
5/6 Robbinsville
5/6 Lower Bucks
5:10 PM
5/6 Lightning
5/6 Council Rock - LBL
6:00 PM
7/8 Robbinsville
7/8 Hopewell
6:00 PM
7/8 Robbinsville-Lightning
7/8 Council Rock
6:50 PM
7/8 New Hope Bulldogs
7/8 Marauders
6:50 PM
7/8 New Hope Solebury
7/8 Lower Bucks
SUN
FEB
5
8:00 AM
Notre Dame: White
WWPN
8:00 AM
Peddie-Nottingham
Hightstown
9:00 AM
Notre Dame: White
Pennington-Lawrence
9:00 AM
Big Red Lax
Robbinsville WHITE
10:00 AM
Steinert
Neshaminy #1
10:00 AM
Notre Dame: Blue
New Hope-Pennsbury
11:00 AM
Hopewell Gold-CB West
Neshaminy #2
11:00 AM
NW Navy
Hopewell BLACK
12:00 PM
NW White
Hamilton West
12:00 PM
Council Rock BLUE
Villa Joe Marie
1:00 PM
Robbinsville RED
CR GOLD-Patriots
1:00 PM
Princeton
Allentown
SAT
FEB
11
4:20 PM
5/6 Robbinsville
5/6 Council Rock
5:10 PM
5/6 Hopewell
5/6 Lower Bucks
5:10 PM
5/6 Lightning
5/6 Council Rock - LBL
6:00 PM
7/8 Robbinsville-Lightning
7/8 Marauders
6:00 PM
7/8 New Hope Solebury
7/8 Robbinsville
6:50 PM
7/8 Hopewell
7/8 Lower Bucks
6:50 PM
7/8 New Hope Bulldogs
7/8 Council Rock
Standings

Black Division
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 7357/8 New Hope Solebury1100021.0000-0-01-0-019151-0-0W1
2 7377/8 Robbinsville1100021.0000-0-01-0-017161-0-0W1
3 7297/8 Allentown000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
4 7307/8 CBAA000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
5 7317/8 Council Rock000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
6 7337/8 Sharks000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
7 7367/8 Princeton000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
8 7387/8 West Windsor Lightning000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
9 7327/8 Hopewell101000.0000-1-00-0-015190-1-0L1
10 7347/8 Lower Bucks101000.0000-1-00-0-016170-1-0L1

Division 1
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 TBDTBD000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
2 Ho9Hopewell000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-

Red Division
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 5275/6 Council Rock1100021.0001-0-00-0-01531-0-0W1
2 5335/6 Robbinsville1100021.0001-0-00-0-0941-0-0W1
3 5255/6 Allentown000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
4 5265/6 CBAA000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
5 5295/6 Lawrence000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
6 5315/6 New Hope Solebury000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
7 5325/6 Princeton000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
8 5345/6 West Windsor Lightning000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
9 5285/6 Hopewell101000.0000-0-00-1-0490-1-0L1
10 5305/6 Lower Bucks101000.0000-0-00-1-03150-1-0L1

Loading in progress...