SAT
NOV
30
Final
N2
2
N4
3
Final
N1
2
N3
5
Final
A1
1
A3
7
Final
A2
0
A4
4
Final
P1
6
P3
2
Final
P2
1
P4
4
MON
DEC
2
Final
BM1
2
BM2
5
Final
BM3
3
BM4
6
SAT
DEC
7
1:45 PM
N2
N1
2:30 PM
N4
N3
3:25 PM
A4
A3
4:10 PM
A2
A1
5:05 PM
P4
P3
6:00 PM
P2
P1
MON
DEC
9
8:00 PM
BM1
BM3
9:00 PM
BM2
BM4
SAT
DEC
14
1:45 PM
N3
N2
2:30 PM
N4
N1
3:25 PM
A4
A2
4:10 PM
A3
A1
5:05 PM
P4
P2
6:00 PM
P3
P1
MON
DEC
16
8:00 PM
BM1
BM4
9:00 PM
BM2
BM3
SAT
JAN
4
1:45 PM
N1
N2
2:30 PM
N3
N4
3:25 PM
A3
A2
4:10 PM
A4
A1
5:05 PM
P3
P2
6:00 PM
P4
P1
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Saturday November 23, 2019
03A - 1:45 PM  
Novice 2 MAROON
 0   6 
Novice 3 GREEN
Bayview Arena  
03B - 2:30 PM  
Novice 1 BLUE
 1   6 
Novice 4 GOLD
Bayview Arena  
02A - 3:25 PM  
Atom 2 WHITE
 4   3 
Atom 3 RED
Bayview Arena  
02B - 4:10 PM  
Atom 1 BLACK
 2   6 
Atom 4 YELLOW
Bayview Arena  
02A - 5:05 PM  
Peewee 2 GREEN
 6   3 
Peewee 3 WHITE
Bayview Arena  
02B - 6:00 PM  
Peewee 1 BLACK
 1   4 
Peewee 4 BLUE
Bayview Arena  
Monday November 25, 2019
03A - 8:00 PM  
BMM 2 BLUE
 5   3 
BMM 3 ORANGE
Bayview Arena  
03B - 9:00 PM  
BMM 1 RED
 2   5 
BMM 4 BLACK
Bayview Arena  
Saturday November 30, 2019
04A - 1:45 PM  
Novice 2 MAROON
 2   3 
Novice 4 GOLD
Bayview Arena  
04B - 2:30 PM  
Novice 1 BLUE
 2   5 
Novice 3 GREEN
Bayview Arena  
03A - 3:25 PM  
Atom 1 BLACK
 1   7 
Atom 3 RED
Bayview Arena  
03B - 4:10 PM  
Atom 2 WHITE
 0   4 
Atom 4 YELLOW
Bayview Arena  
03A - 5:05 PM  
Peewee 1 BLACK
 6   2 
Peewee 3 WHITE
Bayview Arena  
03B - 6:00 PM  
Peewee 2 GREEN
 1   4 
Peewee 4 BLUE
Bayview Arena  
Monday December 2, 2019
04A - 8:00 PM  
BMM 1 RED
 2   5 
BMM 2 BLUE
Bayview Arena  
04B - 9:00 PM  
BMM 3 ORANGE
 3   6 
BMM 4 BLACK
Bayview Arena  
Saturday December 7, 2019
05A - 1:45 PM
Novice 2 MAROON
 -   - 
Novice 1 BLUE
Bayview Arena  
05B - 2:30 PM
Novice 4 GOLD
 -   - 
Novice 3 GREEN
Bayview Arena  
04A - 3:25 PM
Atom 4 YELLOW
 -   - 
Atom 3 RED
Bayview Arena  
04B - 4:10 PM
Atom 2 WHITE
 -   - 
Atom 1 BLACK
Bayview Arena  
04A - 5:05 PM
Peewee 4 BLUE
 -   - 
Peewee 3 WHITE
Bayview Arena  
04B - 6:00 PM
Peewee 2 GREEN
 -   - 
Peewee 1 BLACK
Bayview Arena  
Monday December 9, 2019
05A - 8:00 PM
BMM 1 RED
 -   - 
BMM 3 ORANGE
Bayview Arena  
05B - 9:00 PM
BMM 2 BLUE
 -   - 
BMM 4 BLACK
Bayview Arena  
Saturday December 14, 2019
06A - 1:45 PM
Novice 3 GREEN
 -   - 
Novice 2 MAROON
Bayview Arena  
06B - 2:30 PM
Novice 4 GOLD
 -   - 
Novice 1 BLUE
Bayview Arena  
05A - 3:25 PM
Atom 4 YELLOW
 -   - 
Atom 2 WHITE
Bayview Arena  
05B - 4:10 PM
Atom 3 RED
 -   - 
Atom 1 BLACK
Bayview Arena  
05A - 5:05 PM
Peewee 4 BLUE
 -   - 
Peewee 2 GREEN
Bayview Arena  
05B - 6:00 PM
Peewee 3 WHITE
 -   - 
Peewee 1 BLACK
Bayview Arena  
Monday December 16, 2019
06A - 8:00 PM
BMM 1 RED
 -   - 
BMM 4 BLACK
Bayview Arena  
06B - 9:00 PM
BMM 2 BLUE
 -   - 
BMM 3 ORANGE
Bayview Arena  

 

Loading in progress...