SAT
FEB
15
Final
DEV
3
MGK
2
Final
FOX
1
KOŠ
10
Final
JAS
2
ZVO
3
Final
UJP
1
VAL
11
Final
KOŠ
7
MGK
3
Final
FOX
3
JAS
2
Final  (SO)
DEV
3
VAL
4
Final
ZVO
8
UJP
1
SUN
FEB
16
Final  (SO)
FOX
4
ZVO
5
Final
JAS
5
UJP
2
Final
VAL
2
MGK
3
Final
KOŠ
3
DEV
1
Home

Sunday February 16, 2020 - 2:00 PM    Final
  HC 34 Košice 3
  Black Devils 1

Sunday February 16, 2020 - 1:00 PM    Final
  HC Válec 2
  Moravian Golden Knights 3

Sunday February 16, 2020 - 12:00 PM    Final
  Jastrabi Nitra 5
  Ujpesti Ragadozók 2

Sunday February 16, 2020 - 11:00 AM    Final  SO
  Fox Team 4
  Partička Zvolen 5

Saturday February 15, 2020 - 5:00 PM    Final
  Partička Zvolen 8
  Ujpesti Ragadozók 1

Saturday February 15, 2020 - 4:00 PM    Final  SO
  Black Devils 3
  HC Válec 4

Saturday February 15, 2020 - 3:00 PM    Final
  Fox Team 3
  Jastrabi Nitra 2

Saturday February 15, 2020 - 2:00 PM    Final
  HC 34 Košice 7
  Moravian Golden Knights 3

Saturday February 15, 2020 - 1:00 PM    Final
  Ujpesti Ragadozók 1
  HC Válec 11

Saturday February 15, 2020 - 12:00 PM    Final
  Jastrabi Nitra 2
  Partička Zvolen 3

Saturday February 15, 2020 - 11:00 AM    Final
  Fox Team 1
  HC 34 Košice 10

Saturday February 15, 2020 - 10:00 AM    Final
  Black Devils 3
  Moravian Golden Knights 2

Friday February 14, 2020 - 5:00 PM    Final
  HC 34 Košice 7
  Ujpesti Ragadozók 4

Friday February 14, 2020 - 4:00 PM    Final
  Moravian Golden Knights 5
  Jastrabi Nitra 2

Friday February 14, 2020 - 3:00 PM    Final
  Fox Team 2
  HC Válec 2

Friday February 14, 2020 - 2:00 PM    Final
  Black Devils 4
  Partička Zvolen 2

Friday February 14, 2020 - 1:00 PM    Final
  Ujpesti Ragadozók 0
  Fox Team 4

Friday February 14, 2020 - 12:00 PM    Final
  Jastrabi Nitra 1
  Black Devils 6

Friday February 14, 2020 - 11:00 AM    Final
  HC Válec 2
  HC 34 Košice 7

Friday February 14, 2020 - 10:00 AM    Final
  Partička Zvolen 1
  Moravian Golden Knights 2

 

GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
KOŠ
2.20
ZVO
2.80
VAL
3.24
MGK
3.30
SHUTOUTS
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Loading in progress...