Free version made possible by advertising.
Domov

EkipeGPWLOTLSOLPTS
GldTeam Gold141120123
BluTeam Blue14851017
OraTeam Orange13640315
BurTeam Burgundy13760014
RedTeam Red10431211
WhtTeam White1018013

 

 

ZMAGE
PROCENT ŠTEVILA OBRAMB
Ora
,913
Gld
,911
Bur
,897
Bur
,878
POVPREČJE PREJETIH ZADETKOV
Ni vodilnega
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
SHUTOUT
Ora
3
Red
2
Bur
1
Wht
1
Loading in progress...