VEN
28
AOÛT
MTWB Court
Final
Avengers
61
Rex6
64
SAM
29
AOÛT
MTWB Court
Final  (PROL)
Rex6
59
Team Cloudy
57
DIM
30
AOÛT
MTWB Court
Final
HK Rebels
53
Loyalty
38
Stats Joueurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPTSPTS/PREBREB/PASTAST/PININ/PBLKBLK/P2PR3PRP/P3PR/PLFTLFR%LFPJPD%V
DBTDa Bottom4141.01616.033.011.011.018018.00.013538%150.0%
ATTAcross The Tracks4343.01919.066.011.044.012315.03.0171059%150.0%
ACCAll-City Classic4747.01414.01111.066.000.011718.07.07457%150.0%
LOYLoyalty14247.35919.7186.0113.772.353419.01.3532445%315533.3%
EWFEWF9447.04020.0178.5168.031.5281019.05.017847%210400.0%
BHRButler's Home Repairs10050.03819.0178.542.042.0241318.56.5211362%210400.0%
10S10th St5151.02121.01111.033.000.09918.09.012650%150.0%
HKRHK Rebels15953.04314.3186.082.762.0381818.76.0572951%314866.7%
Moy. Ligue84.648.431.217.912.67.26.23.63.11.824.1818.44.624.612.450%1.88.6414.3%
TOTAL67748.425017.91017.2503.6251.81936418.44.61979950%1469414.3%
Chargement en cours...