FRI
AUG
28
MTWB Court
Final
Avengers
61
Rex6
64
SAT
AUG
29
MTWB Court
Final  (OT)
Rex6
59
Team Cloudy
57
SUN
AUG
30
MTWB Court
Final
HK Rebels
53
Loyalty
38
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMPTSPTS/GREBREB/GASTAST/GSTLSTL/GBLKBLK/G2PM3PMFGM/G3PM/GFTAFTMFT%GPGSW%
DBTDa Bottom4141.01616.033.011.011.018018.00.013538%150.0%
ATTAcross The Tracks4343.01919.066.011.044.012315.03.0171059%150.0%
ACCAll-City Classic4747.01414.01111.066.000.011718.07.07457%150.0%
LOYLoyalty14247.35919.7186.0113.772.353419.01.3532445%315533.3%
EWFEWF9447.04020.0178.5168.031.5281019.05.017847%210400.0%
BHRButler's Home Repairs10050.03819.0178.542.042.0241318.56.5211362%210400.0%
10S10th St5151.02121.01111.033.000.09918.09.012650%150.0%
HKRHK Rebels15953.04314.3186.082.762.0381818.76.0572951%314866.7%
League Avg84.648.431.217.912.67.26.23.63.11.824.1818.44.624.612.450%1.88.6414.3%
TOTAL67748.425017.91017.2503.6251.81936418.44.61979950%1469414.3%
Loading in progress...