SUN
AUG
7
Final
Downtown
59
Seasoned Vets
78
Final
Grind Mode
63
Uptown
80
Final
Raw Talent
35
North Philly
57
Final  (OT)
Loyalty
59
Team Us
49
Final
RB-45
58
Hardwork
55
MON
AUG
8
Final
Jets
73
Hustlaz Kingdom
63
Final
District 20
76
Kroc Center
67
TUE
AUG
9
5:30 PM
Hayman Construction
Point Breeze The Works
6:00 PM
NV MY EYEWEAR
PAAN
6:30 PM
Vantage Point
Council District 186
WED
AUG
10
5:30 PM
EWF
Hustlaz Kingdom
6:30 PM
CST A
Hungry Men
7:30 PM
NORTH PHILLY
UPtown
THU
AUG
11
5:30 PM
NoMo Hoopers
Septic Solutions
6:00 PM
Vantage Point -17U
Council District 186 - 17U
6:30 PM
NV MY EYEWEAR-17U
Poparazzi
FRI
AUG
12
6:30 PM
EWF
District 20
SAT
AUG
13
8:45 AM
Monstars
Free Agents
9:45 AM
Smallside
The Tribe
10:45 AM
Hard Work Dedication
Da Bottom
11:45 AM
Mix Fit Nutrition
Just Some Ballers
12:45 PM
Jets
Downtown
1:45 PM
Foundation
RB-45
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMPTSPPGASTAPGREBRPGBLKBPGSTLSPG2PM3PMFGMPGFTAFTMFT%GPGS
FAFree Agents36946.18610.815919.9111.4415.1934517.3804860%837
R45RB-4533656.09315.515626.061.0305.0843319.51066965%630
JSBJust Some Ballers35751.09313.319527.9192.7314.41022918.71076359%734
DBTDa Bottom38448.09812.321026.3182.38110.11332219.41055250%840
DNTDowntown41451.88410.523229.0131.6465.81312920.01236553%840
ATTSmallside42352.910813.519424.3101.3334.11343020.51166556%840
HWDHard Work Dedication41158.79012.920529.3121.7385.41173021.01408762%735
FOUFoundation40057.18412.021430.6202.9426.01173121.11257358%731
TRIThe Tribe30350.57813.016828.030.5244.0853019.2774356%630
MONMonstars42352.910913.621727.1222.8486.01204520.6944851%839
MFNMix Fit Nutrition34849.77811.115822.6111.6405.71042818.9895663%728
JETJets40650.810012.520025.0151.9354.41551821.6894247%838
League Avg381.252.091.812.5192.326.213.31.840.85.6114.630.819.8104.259.257%7.335.2
TOTAL457452.0110112.5230826.21601.84895.6137537019.8125171157%88422
Loading in progress...