WED
JUN
16
5:15 PM
Young Bucket Boys
Carp's Youngins
6:00 PM
RBCBL-13U
Fidonce
6:45 PM
Cool Fabrics
4TheLove
FRI
JUN
18
5:15 PM
Future Of Hoops
Tone Carr
5:45 PM
Young Bucket Boys
Let Us Help Us
6:15 PM
Ignite
RBCBL-17U
6:45 PM
Fidonce
Ball 4 Jas
SAT
JUN
19
8:45 AM
Across The Tracks
Mix Fit Nutrition
9:45 AM
Just Some Ballers
Free Agents
10:45 AM
Keep Me Posted
North Philly
11:45 AM
Trained To Go
Foundation
12:45 PM
UnderWorld
Hard Work Dedication
1:45 PM
Best Squad
Monstars
4:00 PM
Ballerss
Skate University
5:00 PM
Second Team
North Philly
6:00 PM
Hustlaz Kingdom
Ball 4 Jas
SUN
JUN
20
10:00 AM
North Philly
Uptown 40's
11:00 AM
RB-45
Team Grimey
12:00 PM
Fam Forever
Team Ayvn
1:00 PM
Hustlaz Kingdom
ADP ADS LLC
2:00 PM
Team Taylor
District 20
TUE
JUN
22
5:30 PM
Second Team
ADP ADS LLC
6:30 PM
Ballerss
RBCBL
7:30 PM
Hustlaz Kingdom
North Philly
WED
JUN
23
5:15 PM
Fidonce
Cool Fabrics
5:45 PM
Young Bucket Boys
Southwest Boys
6:15 PM
Astros
RBCBL-13U
6:45 PM
Carp's Youngins
4TheLove
THU
JUN
24
5:30 PM
Team Taylor
RBCBL
6:30 PM
North Philly
Ball 4 Jas
7:30 PM
District 20
Skate University
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGS2PM3PMFTMFTAFT%PTSPPGASTAPGREBRPGSTLSPGBLKBPG
FAFree Agents2916103838%6532.5199.54120.552.521.0
NPNorth Philly210334212972%10351.53015.04020.084.084.0
JSBJust Some Ballers2103012173647%11356.53919.57035.073.542.0
DNTDowntown210296102245%8643.02110.56231.073.521.0
ATTAcross The Tracks210239142264%8743.52311.54221.0105.073.5
HWDHard Work Dedication2102918163250%12864.03316.55326.5147.052.5
FOUFoundation2929981844%9346.52512.55025.0115.510.5
KMPKeep Me Posted210198102245%7236.0199.55527.5126.031.5
TRIDa Tribe21049951828%13065.04321.57537.5168.031.5
BESBest Squad29151261638%7236.02914.54422.094.521.0
UWUnderWorld21035851338%9949.53216.05829.0157.552.5
MONMonstars210255173549%8241.02311.55628.094.563.0
MFNMix Fit Nutrition2102516102050%10854.03618.05728.584.021.0
TTGTrained To Go210328183355%10653.03316.56331.5105.063.0
League Avg29.827.89.611.423.149%9648.028.914.554.727.410.15.042.0
TOTAL2813738913416032449%134448.040514.576627.41415.0562.0
Loading in progress...