TUE
JAN
3
Final
D4L
56
MMBL Allstars
63
SUN
JAN
15
Final
RB-45
69
Raw Talent
50
Final
Loyalty
38
Hardwork
59
Final
HWD
70
Da Bottom
40
Final
Uptop Finest
56
Valley Dawgs
46
SUN
JAN
22
12:00 PM
Loyalty
Da Bottom
1:00 PM
Hardwork
Valley Dawgs
2:00 PM
Uptop Finest
Raw Talent
3:00 PM
RB-45
HWD
SUN
JAN
29
12:00 PM
Raw Talent
Hardwork
1:00 PM
Da Bottom
RB-45
2:00 PM
HWD
Uptop Finest
3:00 PM
Valley Dawgs
Loyalty
SUN
FEB
5
12:00 PM
Uptop Finest
Hardwork
1:00 PM
Raw Talent
Da Bottom
2:00 PM
RB-45
Valley Dawgs
3:00 PM
Loyalty
HWD
SUN
FEB
19
12:00 PM
Valley Dawgs
Da Bottom
1:00 PM
Loyalty
Uptop Finest
2:00 PM
HWD
Raw Talent
3:00 PM
Hardwork
RB-45
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMPTSPTS/GASTAST/GREBREB/GBLKBLK/GSTLSTL/G2PM3PMFGM/GFTAFTMFT%GPGS
R45RB-456969.01616.03434.011.022.019827.013754%15
DBTDa Bottom2222.055.066.000.000.08210.0200%13
HWDHWD7070.02424.02727.066.088.023730.06350%15
LOYLoyalty3838.01111.02929.011.033.08715.04125%14
RAWRaw Talent5050.01717.01919.000.033.014620.09444%15
HWHardwork4848.01010.02424.000.033.012517.015960%14
VDValley Dawgs4646.01111.02626.000.044.020121.04375%15
UTFUptop Finest5656.01111.01313.011.066.0101121.04375%13
League Avg49.949.913.113.122.222.31.11.13.63.614.25.920.17.13.853%14.2
TOTAL39949.910513.117822.391.1293.61144720.1573053%834
Loading in progress...