DIM
27
SEPT
Final
Rulers
40
Glue
37
Final
Protractors
48
Markers
57
Final
Staplers
49
Erasers
46
Final
Scissors
34
Three Hole Punches
33
DIM
4
OCT
Final
Scissors
45
Erasers
51
Final
Markers
62
Glue
37
Final
Protractors
46
Three Hole Punches
61
Final
Rulers
60
Staplers
32
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Joueurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJ%LFPTSPTS/PP/PASTAST/PREBREB/PININ/PBLKBLK/P
MKRMarkers3-17157.00.03511.711939.7279.072.3
STPStaplers3-13645.30.0217.012040.0175.741.3
SCIScissors3-9933.00.0227.311739.0258.382.7
RLRRulers3-15050.00.03612.012441.3227.351.7
ERAErasers3-12842.70.0237.712441.3279.041.3
THPThree Hole Punches3-13846.00.0217.011137.0248.062.0
PROProtractors3-12140.30.0217.09130.3155.051.7
GLUGlue3-12441.30.0248.012140.3217.041.3
Moy. Ligue3-133.444.50.025.48.5115.938.622.27.45.41.8
TOTAL24-106744.50.02038.592738.61787.4431.8
Chargement en cours...