SUN
OCT
4
Final
Scissors
45
Erasers
51
Final
Markers
62
Glue
37
Final
Protractors
46
Three Hole Punches
61
Final
Rulers
60
Staplers
32
SUN
OCT
11
Final
Markers
59
Staplers
56
Final
Three Hole Punches
53
Glue
44
Final
Rulers
39
Erasers
44
Final
Protractors
21
Scissors
37
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPFT%PTSPTS/GFGM/GASTAST/GREBREB/GSTLSTL/GBLKBLK/G
MKRMarkers4-23057.50.05112.815939.8307.592.3
STPStaplers4-19248.00.0297.316140.3225.5102.5
SCIScissors4-13634.00.0287.016040.0287.0123.0
RLRRulers4-18947.30.04511.316240.5348.551.3
ERAErasers4-17243.00.0338.316040.04010.071.8
THPThree Hole Punches4-19147.80.0287.014536.3317.861.5
PROProtractors4-14235.50.0256.313032.5215.392.3
GLUGlue4-16842.00.0276.815438.5235.841.0
League Avg4-177.544.40.033.28.3153.938.528.67.27.81.9
TOTAL32-142044.40.02668.3123138.52297.2621.9
Loading in progress...