MER
7
OCT
Court 1
Final
Jnr Pink
18
Jnr Black
32
Court 2
Final
Jnr Teal
28
Jnr Red
15
Court 1
Final
Snr Red
81
Snr Blue
61
Court 2
Final
Snr White
72
Snr Green
53
MER
14
OCT
Court 1
Final
Jnr Black
30
Jnr Yellow
32
Court 2
Final
Jnr Pink
12
Jnr Teal
10
Court 1
Final
Snr Red
81
Snr Green
100
Court 2
Final
Snr White
72
Snr Blue
72
MER
21
OCT
Court 1
15:30
Jnr Black
Jnr Teal
Court 2
15:30
Jnr Red
Jnr Pink
Court 1
16:20
Snr Red
Snr White
Court 2
16:20
Snr Green
Snr Blue
MER
28
OCT
Court 1
15:30
Jnr Yellow
Jnr Teal
Court 2
15:30
Jnr Red
Jnr Black
Court 1
16:20
Snr White
Snr Blue
Court 2
16:20
Snr Green
Snr Red
Stats Joueurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJ2PR3PRPRLFRPTSPTS/PP/P3PR/PFPFT
SWSnr White613712149731752.824.82.0145
JBaJnr Black44204218521.310.50.070
SReSnr Red6158271861741469.031.04.5182
JReJnr Red44404518922.311.30.0283
JPkJnr Pink661061112320.510.20.0190
JTJnr Teal575075615631.215.00.0190
SBSnr Blue6193242171547378.836.24.090
SGSnr Green6153151681236360.528.02.5222
JYeJnr Yellow555156111422.811.20.2100
Moy. Ligue5.31028.81116.8237.144.520.81.616.21.3
TOTAL489187999961213444.520.81.614612
Chargement en cours...