Mercredi 18 octobre 2023
|
12:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
72
|
|
85
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
AT&T Center
|
|
Samedi 21 octobre 2023
|
14:00
|
Tucson Buckets
|
99
|
|
120
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
|
|
|
Samedi 28 octobre 2023
|
12:00
|
Team Trouble
|
125
|
|
105
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
101
|
|
96
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Illinois Skulls
|
122
|
|
109
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
12:00
|
NH Kingz
|
111
|
|
121
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
12:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
89
|
|
131
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
12:00
|
West Georgia Royals
|
118
|
|
200
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
Atlanta Aliens Venue - Grant Park Gym
|
|
12:30
|
HBCU Movement
|
62
|
|
69
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
Smoothie King Center
|
|
15:00
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
120
|
|
109
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
111
|
|
135
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
17:00
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
75
|
|
188
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
107
|
|
114
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
TBD
|
|
18:00
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
118
|
|
122
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
18:00
|
New Orleans Rush
|
121
|
|
161
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Mi3 Center
|
|
19:00
|
Oceanside Surf
|
118
|
|
143
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
19:05
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
78
|
|
122
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
Dimanche 29 octobre 2023
|
12:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
91
|
|
92
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
12:00
|
Illinois Skulls
|
98
|
|
93
|
River City Gamblers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Pennsylvania Stars
|
0
|
|
1
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
12:00
|
Southwest Warriors
|
75
|
|
69
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
|
|
15:00
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
123
|
|
97
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
|
|
16:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
140
|
|
116
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
|
|
16:00
|
New Jersey Knights
|
131
|
|
158
|
Garden State Warriors
|
NAN Tech
|
|
16:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
118
|
|
87
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
17:00
|
San Jose Panthers
|
126
|
|
148
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
18:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
130
|
PROL
|
132
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Mi3 Center
|
|
18:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
135
|
|
103
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
19:00
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
104
|
|
117
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
Vendredi 3 novembre 2023
|
17:00
|
Clermont Crocs
|
93
|
|
99
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
|
|
18:00
|
Illinois Skulls
|
97
|
|
122
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
Samedi 4 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
105
|
|
93
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Illinois Bulldogs
|
90
|
|
127
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ohio Kings
|
143
|
|
126
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
12:00
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
118
|
|
212
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
Atlanta Aliens Venue - Grant Park Gym
|
|
12:00
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
125
|
|
103
|
East Bay Kings
|
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
104
|
|
97
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
13:00
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
103
|
|
95
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
Reidsville Reapers Venue - Rockingham Comm College
|
|
15:00
|
Nassau Pride
|
123
|
|
86
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
Christian Life Center
|
|
15:00
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
117
|
|
120
|
Southland Saints
|
Moraine Valley Community
|
|
15:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
103
|
|
122
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
16:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
102
|
|
142
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
135
|
|
127
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
KIPP University Prep HS
|
|
17:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
84
|
|
152
|
Indiana Lyons
|
Bosstick Gym
|
|
17:00
|
West Georgia Royals
|
109
|
|
110
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
18:00
|
Philly Thunder
|
121
|
|
140
|
Garden State Warriors
|
NAN Tech
|
|
18:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
95
|
|
115
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
18:00
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
93
|
|
97
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
Pine Forest HS
|
|
18:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
130
|
|
114
|
New Orleans Rush
|
Dillard University
|
|
19:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
91
|
|
169
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
19:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
108
|
|
128
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
|
|
19:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
96
|
|
98
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
19:00
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
109
|
|
106
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
Florida Sunblazers Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Akron Aviators
|
114
|
|
137
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
19:00
|
Midwest Falcons
|
99
|
|
131
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
Feature Fieldhouse
|
|
19:00
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
138
|
|
133
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
19:05
|
Bennington Martens
|
115
|
|
128
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
19:30
|
NH Kingz
|
117
|
|
123
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
19:30
|
Nashville Aces
|
155
|
|
148
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
Dimanche 5 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
84
|
|
105
|
Indiana Lyons
|
Bosstick Gym
|
|
12:00
|
Missouri Capitals
|
111
|
|
103
|
Illinois Skulls
|
|
|
12:00
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
151
|
|
133
|
River City Gamblers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
119
|
|
160
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
12:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
114
|
|
117
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
14:00
|
Southwest Desert Cats
|
87
|
|
104
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
14:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
112
|
|
111
|
Herkimer Originals
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
14:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
96
|
|
105
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
15:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
123
|
|
115
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
|
|
15:00
|
Houston Red Storm
|
143
|
|
125
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
17:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
117
|
|
130
|
Texas Seraphim
|
San Antonio College
|
|
17:00
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
129
|
|
132
|
Southwest Warriors
|
SW Warriors Venue - William Walker Rec Center
|
|
Samedi 11 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Carolina Kings
|
98
|
|
120
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
95
|
|
57
|
Westchester Stars
|
|
|
12:00
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
97
|
|
112
|
Chicago Knights
|
Urban Prep Academy
|
|
12:00
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
109
|
|
114
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
12:00
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
114
|
|
108
|
Illinois Skulls
|
|
|
12:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
86
|
|
136
|
Indiana Lyons
|
Bosstick Gym
|
|
12:00
|
Missouri Capitals
|
123
|
|
91
|
River City Gamblers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
104
|
|
106
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
14:00
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
111
|
|
99
|
HBCU Movement
|
HBCU Venue - San Jacinto College North
|
|
16:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
102
|
|
105
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
16:00
|
Southwest Warriors
|
105
|
|
147
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
17:00
|
New Jersey Knights
|
95
|
|
128
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
17:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
126
|
|
148
|
Austin Bats
|
Parque Zaragoza Rec Center - Austin Bats Venue
|
|
17:05
|
NH Kingz
|
115
|
|
102
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
Wolves Den - Mass Wolves Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Connecticut Surge
|
100
|
|
115
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
110
|
|
163
|
Ohio Kings
|
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Clermont Crocs
|
120
|
|
133
|
Nassau Pride
|
|
|
18:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
94
|
|
96
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
18:00
|
New Orleans Rush
|
96
|
|
93
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
Pine Forest HS
|
|
19:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
90
|
|
126
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
|
|
19:00
|
San Jose Panthers
|
136
|
|
147
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
19:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
128
|
|
135
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
Las Vegas Royals Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
119
|
|
110
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
|
|
19:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
108
|
|
104
|
Herkimer Originals
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
19:00
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
88
|
|
85
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
Florida Sunblazers Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Columbus Wizards
|
116
|
|
110
|
Burning River Buckets
|
|
|
19:00
|
Team Network
|
158
|
|
180
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:05
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
86
|
|
175
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:20
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
98
|
|
151
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
19:30
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
105
|
|
116
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
Dimanche 12 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
166
|
|
64
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Pennsylvania Stars
|
164
|
|
92
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
133
|
|
99
|
Illinois Skulls
|
|
|
12:00
|
Southland Saints
|
115
|
|
152
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
|
|
12:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
117
|
|
125
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
San Jose Knights
|
108
|
|
90
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
|
|
13:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
127
|
|
104
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
14:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
121
|
|
128
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
Las Vegas Royals Venue
|
|
14:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
105
|
|
127
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
|
|
16:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
117
|
|
125
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
17:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
46
|
|
152
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
17:00
|
Philly Thunder
|
80
|
|
128
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
79
|
|
169
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
19:20
|
Oceanside Surf
|
97
|
|
116
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
Vendredi 17 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
New Orleans Rush
|
-
|
|
-
|
Jackson Showboats
|
|
|
Samedi 18 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
96
|
|
141
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
12:00
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
111
|
|
125
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
Las Vegas Royals Venue
|
|
12:00
|
San Jose Panthers
|
119
|
|
113
|
Oceanside Surf
|
Oceanside High School - Oceanside Surf
|
|
12:00
|
East Bay Kings
|
105
|
|
134
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
109
|
|
102
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
12:00
|
Connecticut Surge
|
117
|
|
130
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
12:00
|
Illinois Skulls
|
99
|
|
103
|
River City Gamblers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
143
|
|
89
|
Illinois Bulldogs
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
98
|
|
94
|
Louisville Pros
|
|
|
12:00
|
Columbus Wizards
|
104
|
|
109
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
15:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
120
|
|
96
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
|
|
15:00
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
149
|
|
150
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:30
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
115
|
|
119
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
16:00
|
New Jersey Knights
|
80
|
|
120
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
16:00
|
Austin Bats
|
124
|
|
121
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
18:00
|
Philly Thunder
|
107
|
|
109
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
18:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
90
|
|
150
|
Ohio Kings
|
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
|
|
18:00
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
103
|
|
125
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
18:00
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
110
|
|
114
|
Nassau Pride
|
Fernandina Beach HS
|
|
18:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
109
|
|
110
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Mi3 Center
|
|
18:30
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
102
|
|
117
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
|
|
19:00
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
103
|
|
110
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
19:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
112
|
|
137
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
117
|
|
127
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
Feature Fieldhouse
|
|
19:00
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
116
|
|
148
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
19:00
|
West Georgia Royals
|
93
|
|
126
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
19:00
|
Clermont Crocs
|
129
|
|
123
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
Florida Sunblazers Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
145
|
|
97
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
19:00
|
Herkimer Originals
|
115
|
|
117
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
|
|
19:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
128
|
|
110
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
19:05
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
75
|
|
187
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:15
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
0
|
|
1
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
No AL Wardawgs Gym-James Clemens HS
|
|
Dimanche 19 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
141
|
|
120
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
|
|
12:00
|
Florida All Stars
|
96
|
|
102
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
|
|
12:00
|
NH Kingz
|
141
|
|
96
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
110
|
|
118
|
Indiana Lyons
|
Bosstick Gym
|
|
12:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
105
|
|
121
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
12:00
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
105
|
|
160
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
Las Vegas Royals Venue
|
|
14:00
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
115
|
|
125
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
15:00
|
Jackson Showboats
|
93
|
|
153
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
|
|
15:00
|
Team Network
|
127
|
|
159
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
16:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
108
|
|
111
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
16:00
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
138
|
|
132
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
KIPP University Prep HS
|
|
17:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
115
|
|
153
|
HBCU Movement
|
Fonde Recreation Center
|
|
17:00
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
94
|
|
117
|
Southwest Warriors
|
SW Warriors Venue - William Walker Rec Center
|
|
17:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
104
|
|
121
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
19:00
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
109
|
|
108
|
Orange County Novastars
|
|
|
19:05
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
71
|
|
128
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
Samedi 25 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
163
|
|
80
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
78
|
|
31
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
134
|
|
116
|
Midwest Falcons
|
|
|
12:00
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
123
|
|
131
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
12:00
|
Aurora Suns
|
84
|
|
96
|
Southland Saints
|
|
|
12:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
108
|
|
101
|
Oceanside Surf
|
Play by Play Productions - Oceanside Surf Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
88
|
|
120
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
|
|
14:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
144
|
|
115
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
18:00
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
101
|
|
103
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
|
|
19:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
89
|
|
115
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:00
|
Chicago Knights
|
91
|
|
105
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
|
|
19:00
|
Team Network
|
125
|
|
175
|
Burning River Buckets
|
|
|
Dimanche 26 novembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Connecticut Surge
|
94
|
|
104
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
12:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
116
|
|
117
|
Crusaders Elite
|
Lonestar Venue - Skyline Baptist Church
|
|
14:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
62
|
|
139
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
15:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
190
|
|
124
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
16:00
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
147
|
|
100
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
|
|
18:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
104
|
|
124
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
Samedi 2 décembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
132
|
|
124
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
12:00
|
Team Trouble
|
129
|
|
154
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
112
|
|
105
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Illinois Skulls
|
0
|
|
1
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Illinois Bulldogs
|
106
|
|
134
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
122
|
|
129
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
|
|
12:00
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
124
|
|
147
|
Chicago Fury
|
|
|
12:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
56
|
|
131
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
12:00
|
NH Kingz
|
89
|
|
130
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
12:00
|
Team Network
|
122
|
|
151
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
12:00
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
98
|
|
102
|
Louisville Pros
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
112
|
|
99
|
Indiana Legends
|
|
|
12:00
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
-
|
|
-
|
Carolina Kings
|
|
|
12:00
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
122
|
|
118
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
|
|
12:00
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
122
|
|
126
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
|
|
12:00
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
118
|
|
122
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
13:00
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
109
|
|
119
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
|
|
13:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
122
|
|
89
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
|
|
13:00
|
Tucson Buckets
|
124
|
PROL
|
130
|
Orange County Novastars
|
|
|
15:00
|
Southwest Desert Cats
|
100
|
|
121
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
Southwest Desertcats Venue
|
|
15:00
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
95
|
|
123
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Mi3 Center
|
|
15:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
90
|
|
110
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
15:00
|
Midwest Falcons
|
124
|
|
121
|
Southland Saints
|
|
|
16:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
118
|
|
142
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
18:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
125
|
PROL
|
129
|
Crusaders Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
86
|
|
103
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
Pine Forest HS
|
|
18:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
125
|
|
136
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
116
|
|
189
|
Garden State Warriors
|
NAN Tech
|
|
18:00
|
Nassau Pride
|
-
|
|
-
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
Ketterlinus Gym
|
|
19:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
121
|
|
180
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
108
|
|
120
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
19:00
|
New Jersey Knights
|
0
|
|
1
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
19:00
|
Akron Aviators
|
134
|
|
159
|
Burning River Buckets
|
|
|
19:05
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
98
|
|
115
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
19:05
|
Herkimer Originals
|
93
|
|
104
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:30
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
107
|
|
104
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
|
|
Dimanche 3 décembre 2023
|
12:00
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
117
|
|
83
|
Southwest Warriors
|
|
|
12:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
118
|
|
103
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
12:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
121
|
|
114
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
12:00
|
Team Network
|
88
|
|
212
|
Ohio Kings
|
|
|
12:00
|
Indiana Lyons
|
113
|
|
100
|
River City Gamblers
|
|
|
12:00
|
San Jose Panthers
|
116
|
|
140
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
126
|
|
102
|
Oceanside Surf
|
Play by Play Productions - Oceanside Surf Venue
|
|
15:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
89
|
|
98
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
15:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
115
|
|
105
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
15:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
85
|
|
87
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
15:00
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
115
|
|
121
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
16:00
|
NH Kingz
|
131
|
|
129
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
16:00
|
Houston Red Storm
|
153
|
|
126
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
KIPP University Prep HS
|
|
18:00
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
104
|
|
174
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
19:00
|
Florida All Stars
|
95
|
|
125
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
Florida Sunblazers Venue
|
|
19:30
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
129
|
|
133
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
Samedi 9 décembre 2023
|
12:00
|
East Bay Kings
|
127
|
|
148
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
120
|
|
88
|
New Orleans Rush
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
152
|
|
127
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
TBD
|
|
12:00
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
120
|
|
112
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
|
|
12:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
0
|
|
1
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
123
|
|
125
|
Midwest Falcons
|
|
|
12:00
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
111
|
|
144
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
14:00
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
79
|
|
78
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
|
|
14:00
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
92
|
|
204
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
|
|
15:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
118
|
|
146
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
15:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
133
|
|
117
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:00
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
94
|
|
97
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
15:00
|
Missouri Capitals
|
121
|
|
136
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
|
|
15:00
|
Austin Bats
|
0
|
|
1
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
15:00
|
San Diego Geniuses
|
103
|
|
124
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
16:00
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
124
|
|
128
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
|
|
16:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
101
|
|
141
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
17:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
125
|
|
126
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
17:00
|
Ohio Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Indiana Lyons
|
Lyons Den
|
|
18:00
|
Clermont Crocs
|
101
|
|
113
|
Nassau Pride
|
Yulee HS
|
|
19:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
74
|
|
127
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
19:00
|
Team Network
|
78
|
|
160
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
118
|
|
85
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
Feature Fieldhouse
|
|
19:00
|
Houston Red Storm
|
-
|
|
-
|
Crusaders Elite
|
Lonestar Venue - Skyline Baptist Church
|
|
19:05
|
Pennsylvania Stars
|
-
|
|
-
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:15
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
86
|
|
149
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
|
|
19:20
|
Tucson Buckets
|
106
|
|
110
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
19:30
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
125
|
|
101
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
Dimanche 10 décembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
108
|
|
91
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
87
|
|
91
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
12:00
|
Herkimer Originals
|
-
|
|
-
|
Rochester Kingz
|
RIT College - Rochester Kingz
|
|
12:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
65
|
|
122
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
12:00
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
104
|
|
135
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
12:00
|
San Jose Knights
|
124
|
|
127
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Orleans Rush
|
TBD
|
|
14:00
|
Indiana Lyons
|
99
|
|
97
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
15:00
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
115
|
|
110
|
Southland Saints
|
Moraine Valley Community
|
|
15:00
|
Missouri Capitals
|
105
|
|
125
|
Southwest Desert Cats
|
|
|
15:00
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
137
|
|
115
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
103
|
|
106
|
Texas Seraphim
|
San Antonio College
|
|
15:00
|
Tucson Buckets
|
111
|
|
119
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
|
|
16:00
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
91
|
|
145
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
16:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
151
|
|
132
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
17:00
|
West Georgia Royals
|
75
|
|
118
|
Southwest Warriors
|
SW Warriors Venue - William Walker Rec Center
|
|
17:00
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
120
|
|
93
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
|
|
19:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
127
|
|
136
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Harvest Time Gym
|
|
Vendredi 15 décembre 2023
|
16:00
|
River City Gamblers
|
156
|
|
129
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
Samedi 16 décembre 2023
|
12:00
|
New Jersey Knights
|
0
|
|
1
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
|
|
12:00
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
108
|
|
115
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
12:00
|
Southland Saints
|
-
|
|
-
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
|
|
12:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
126
|
|
102
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
12:00
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
110
|
|
116
|
Carolina Kings
|
|
|
12:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
-
|
|
-
|
Austin Bats
|
|
|
12:00
|
East Bay Kings
|
123
|
|
138
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Oceanside Surf
|
113
|
|
119
|
Orange County Novastars
|
|
|
14:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
-
|
|
-
|
HBCU Movement
|
HBCU Venue - San Jacinto College North
|
|
14:00
|
Chicago Knights
|
109
|
|
101
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
118
|
|
128
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
Wolves Den - Mass Wolves Venue
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
110
|
|
159
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
17:00
|
Connecticut Surge
|
116
|
|
149
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
17:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
89
|
|
114
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
18:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
107
|
|
112
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
18:00
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
-
|
|
-
|
Garden State Warriors
|
NAN Tech
|
|
18:00
|
Columbus Wizards
|
124
|
|
126
|
Ohio Kings
|
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Herkimer Originals
|
97
|
|
114
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
113
|
|
137
|
Nassau Pride
|
Fernandina Beach HS
|
|
18:00
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
0
|
|
1
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
|
|
18:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
128
|
|
109
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
19:00
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
125
|
|
128
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
19:00
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
-
|
|
-
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
19:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
99
|
|
112
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
19:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
123
|
|
125
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
|
|
19:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
153
|
|
136
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
120
|
|
149
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
19:05
|
NH Kingz
|
92
|
|
130
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
19:15
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
104
|
|
120
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
|
|
19:30
|
Southwest Warriors
|
135
|
PROL
|
131
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
19:30
|
Florida All Stars
|
-
|
|
-
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
|
|
Dimanche 17 décembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
-
|
|
-
|
West Georgia Royals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
127
|
|
116
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
112
|
|
133
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
12:00
|
Team Trouble
|
105
|
|
100
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
12:00
|
New Orleans Rush
|
94
|
|
106
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
|
|
14:00
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
81
|
|
91
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
|
|
15:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
127
|
|
86
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:00
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
129
|
|
90
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
15:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
118
|
|
111
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
|
|
15:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
84
|
|
75
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
15:00
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
102
|
|
86
|
Texas Seraphim
|
San Antonio College
|
|
15:30
|
Connecticut Surge
|
106
|
|
117
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
16:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
97
|
|
90
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
|
|
17:00
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
128
|
|
115
|
Southwest Warriors
|
SW Warriors Venue - William Walker Rec Center
|
|
19:00
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
93
|
|
101
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
|
|
19:05
|
Rochester Kingz
|
95
|
|
110
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:30
|
San Jose Panthers
|
120
|
|
132
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
Samedi 23 décembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Oceanside Surf
|
106
|
|
155
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
12:00
|
Nassau Pride
|
93
|
|
77
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
143
|
|
104
|
Louisville Pros
|
|
|
15:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
124
|
|
126
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
19:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
104
|
|
106
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
Feature Fieldhouse
|
|
19:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
116
|
|
119
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
19:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
0
|
|
1
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
19:05
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
113
|
|
118
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:30
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
95
|
|
122
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
Samedi 30 décembre 2023
|
12:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
-
|
|
-
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
14:00
|
Midwest Falcons
|
116
|
|
125
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
14:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
87
|
|
100
|
Louisville Pros
|
|
|
15:00
|
Ohio Kings
|
176
|
|
124
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
Hoosier St Instigators Venue - Clinton CRC
|
|
15:00
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
-
|
|
-
|
Carolina Kings
|
|
|
15:00
|
Connecticut Surge
|
108
|
|
139
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:15
|
Pennsylvania Stars
|
-
|
|
-
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
17:00
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
105
|
|
118
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
19:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
124
|
|
128
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
19:00
|
Team Network
|
102
|
|
134
|
Burning River Buckets
|
|
|
19:30
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
101
|
|
129
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
20:00
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
128
|
|
115
|
Wolverton Wolves
|
|
|
Vendredi 5 janvier 2024
|
12:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
129
|
|
133
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
Samedi 6 janvier 2024
|
12:00
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
120
|
|
126
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
|
|
12:00
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
110
|
|
156
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
|
|
12:00
|
West Georgia Royals
|
142
|
|
150
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
12:00
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
-
|
|
-
|
Florida All Stars
|
|
|
12:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
-
|
|
-
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
12:00
|
NH Kingz
|
-
|
|
-
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
East Bay Kings
|
97
|
|
132
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
131
|
|
125
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
111
|
|
118
|
Oceanside Surf
|
Alliant International University - Oceanside Surf
|
|
12:00
|
Team Trouble
|
127
|
|
108
|
San Jose Panthers
|
|
|
14:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
120
|
|
114
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
15:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
130
|
|
73
|
Southland Saints
|
Moraine Valley Community
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
106
|
|
120
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
17:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
-
|
|
-
|
Austin Bats
|
Parque Zaragoza Rec Center - Austin Bats Venue
|
|
17:00
|
Missouri Capitals
|
125
|
|
148
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
|
|
17:00
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
112
|
|
126
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
17:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
Lewiston Armory - Maine Bulldogs Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Indiana Lyons
|
121
|
|
150
|
Ohio Kings
|
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
0
|
|
1
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Jackson Showboats
|
88
|
|
152
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
18:00
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
0
|
|
1
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
104
|
|
147
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
18:15
|
Southwest Warriors
|
102
|
|
129
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
|
|
19:00
|
Nassau Pride
|
140
|
|
110
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
Florida Sunblazers Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
140
|
|
120
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
19:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
112
|
|
145
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
19:00
|
Akron Aviators
|
-
|
|
-
|
Rochester Kingz
|
RIT College - Rochester Kingz
|
|
19:05
|
Bennington Martens
|
-
|
|
-
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:05
|
Herkimer Originals
|
-
|
|
-
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
19:15
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
139
|
|
143
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Harvest Time Gym
|
|
19:20
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
97
|
|
122
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
Dimanche 7 janvier 2024
|
12:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
141
|
|
138
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Orleans Rush
|
|
|
12:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
-
|
|
-
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
151
|
|
112
|
Carolina Kings
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
107
|
|
109
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
12:00
|
Missouri Capitals
|
125
|
|
129
|
River City Gamblers
|
|
|
13:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
118
|
|
111
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
|
|
15:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
115
|
|
135
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
|
|
15:00
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
-
|
|
-
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
15:30
|
Crusaders Elite
|
101
|
|
139
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
16:00
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
109
|
|
81
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
|
|
16:00
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
Pine Forest HS
|
|
16:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
-
|
|
-
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
18:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
70
|
|
123
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
Vendredi 12 janvier 2024
|
19:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
-
|
|
-
|
Herkimer Originals
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
Samedi 13 janvier 2024
|
12:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
-
|
|
-
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
|
|
12:00
|
Carolina Kings
|
0
|
|
1
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
12:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
128
|
|
142
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
12:00
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
119
|
|
124
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
98
|
|
111
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
12:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
133
|
|
83
|
New Orleans Rush
|
|
|
12:00
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
-
|
|
-
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
|
|
13:30
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
96
|
|
143
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
|
|
15:00
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
123
|
|
108
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
15:00
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
-
|
|
-
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
118
|
|
111
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
-
|
|
-
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
|
|
17:00
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
-
|
|
-
|
Austin Bats
|
Parque Zaragoza Rec Center - Austin Bats Venue
|
|
17:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
102
|
|
99
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
17:30
|
Connecticut Surge
|
0
|
|
1
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
Wolves Den - Mass Wolves Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
0
|
|
1
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
112
|
|
107
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
|
|
18:00
|
Nassau Pride
|
-
|
|
-
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
Pine Forest HS
|
|
18:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
-
|
|
-
|
Indiana Legends
|
|
|
18:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
0
|
|
1
|
Crusaders Elite
|
|
|
19:00
|
Columbus Wizards
|
-
|
|
-
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Team Network
|
-
|
|
-
|
Burning River Buckets
|
|
|
19:15
|
Houston Red Storm
|
-
|
|
-
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
19:20
|
Orange County Novastars
|
104
|
|
111
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
19:30
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
186
|
|
132
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
19:30
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
116
|
|
86
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
|
|
Dimanche 14 janvier 2024
|
12:00
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
113
|
|
103
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
|
|
12:00
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
-
|
|
-
|
Chicago Fury
|
|
|
12:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
110
|
|
124
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
12:00
|
Nashville Aces
|
0
|
|
1
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
|
|
12:00
|
San Jose Knights
|
123
|
|
145
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
13:00
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
72
|
|
129
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
-
|
|
-
|
Texas Seraphim
|
San Antonio College
|
|
15:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
108
|
|
95
|
Southland Saints
|
Moraine Valley Community
|
|
15:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
1
|
|
0
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
17:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
17:00
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
105
|
|
110
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
111
|
|
116
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
19:00
|
Florida All Stars
|
81
|
|
131
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
Florida Sunblazers Venue
|
|
19:05
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
-
|
|
-
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
Samedi 20 janvier 2024
|
12:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
101
|
|
167
|
Chicago Fury
|
|
|
12:00
|
Nashville Aces
|
123
|
|
146
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Knights
|
102
|
|
98
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
|
|
12:00
|
Connecticut Surge
|
108
|
|
157
|
Herkimer Originals
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
12:00
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
139
|
|
156
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
Atlanta Aliens Venue - Grant Park Gym
|
|
12:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
99
|
|
115
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
12:00
|
Carolina Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
|
|
12:00
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
109
|
|
105
|
Oceanside Surf
|
Alliant International University - Oceanside Surf
|
|
12:00
|
Tucson Buckets
|
145
|
|
175
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
|
|
15:00
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
91
|
|
127
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:00
|
Indiana Lyons
|
119
|
|
99
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
Hoosier St Instigators Venue - Clinton CRC
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
79
|
|
169
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
16:00
|
Austin Bats
|
0
|
|
1
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
KIPP University Prep HS
|
|
17:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
98
|
|
118
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
17:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
159
|
|
134
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
131
|
|
139
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
Missouri Capitals
|
65
|
|
139
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Ohio Kings
|
182
|
|
114
|
Indiana Legends
|
YMCA Trustees Building
|
|
18:00
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
87
|
|
118
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
18:00
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
100
|
|
124
|
Nassau Pride
|
Fernandina Beach HS
|
|
18:00
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
-
|
|
-
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
Pine Forest HS
|
|
18:00
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
79
|
|
100
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
-
|
|
-
|
Southwest Desert Cats
|
Southwest Desertcats Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
119
|
|
121
|
Orange County Novastars
|
|
|
19:00
|
East Bay Kings
|
102
|
|
158
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
19:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
149
|
|
111
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
116
|
|
117
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
Feature Fieldhouse
|
|
19:15
|
Columbus Wizards
|
160
|
|
134
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
Dimanche 21 janvier 2024
|
10:00
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
116
|
|
146
|
Crusaders Elite
|
|
|
12:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
117
|
|
107
|
San Jose Panthers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Tucson Buckets
|
131
|
|
133
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
|
|
12:00
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
12:00
|
Akron Aviators
|
-
|
|
-
|
Team Network
|
|
|
12:00
|
Clermont Crocs
|
-
|
|
-
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
|
|
12:00
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
-
|
|
-
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
|
|
12:00
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
0
|
|
1
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
-
|
|
-
|
Herkimer Originals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
109
|
|
158
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
13:00
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
-
|
|
-
|
Southwest Desert Cats
|
Southwest Desertcats Venue
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
99
|
|
104
|
Texas Seraphim
|
San Antonio College
|
|
15:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
135
|
|
114
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
16:00
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
140
|
|
113
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
|
|
16:30
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
120
|
|
111
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
|
|
17:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
90
|
|
121
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
17:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
-
|
|
-
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
18:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
119
|
|
144
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
19:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
-
|
|
-
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
|
|
19:00
|
Jackson Showboats
|
0
|
|
1
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
Vendredi 26 janvier 2024
|
17:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
-
|
|
-
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
Lewiston Armory - Maine Bulldogs Venue
|
|
Samedi 27 janvier 2024
|
12:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
103
|
|
96
|
Herkimer Originals
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
12:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
148
|
|
86
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Philly Thunder
|
110
|
|
119
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
142
|
|
151
|
River City Gamblers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
143
|
|
136
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
|
|
12:00
|
Missouri Capitals
|
98
|
|
100
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
12:00
|
Akron Aviators
|
-
|
|
-
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
118
|
|
115
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
-
|
|
-
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
|
|
12:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
|
|
12:00
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
150
|
|
97
|
San Diego Geniuses
|
|
|
12:00
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
-
|
|
-
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
12:00
|
Oceanside Surf
|
92
|
|
137
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
|
|
12:00
|
East Bay Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
14:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
80
|
|
109
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
14:00
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
-
|
|
-
|
Florida All Stars
|
|
|
15:00
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
119
|
|
105
|
Southland Saints
|
Moraine Valley Community
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
123
|
|
117
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
|
|
15:30
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
168
|
|
91
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
16:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
124
|
|
144
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
17:00
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
119
|
|
108
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
|
|
18:00
|
NH Kingz
|
123
|
|
103
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
117
|
|
141
|
Ohio Kings
|
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
126
|
|
132
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
19:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
116
|
PROL
|
117
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
19:00
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
121
|
|
112
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
|
|
19:00
|
Southwest Warriors
|
97
|
|
145
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
|
|
19:00
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
131
|
|
110
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
19:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
86
|
|
94
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
|
|
19:15
|
Akron Aviators
|
-
|
|
-
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
19:15
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
115
|
|
138
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
|
|
19:30
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
-
|
|
-
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
Dimanche 28 janvier 2024
|
12:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
12:00
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
-
|
|
-
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
117
|
|
92
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
12:00
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
140
|
|
135
|
Indiana Legends
|
|
|
12:00
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
53
|
|
149
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
12:00
|
New Orleans Rush
|
110
|
|
116
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
Shreveport Venue - BTW High School
|
|
12:00
|
Team Trouble
|
138
|
|
125
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
-
|
|
-
|
Jackson Showboats
|
TBD
|
|
13:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
0
|
|
1
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
|
|
14:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
99
|
|
98
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
|
|
15:00
|
NH Kingz
|
98
|
|
99
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
114
|
|
159
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
16:00
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
101
|
|
99
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
|
|
16:00
|
Nashville Aces
|
-
|
|
-
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
16:00
|
San Jose Panthers
|
136
|
|
108
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
|
|
17:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
123
|
|
176
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
0
|
|
1
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
19:15
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
104
|
|
92
|
Southwest Warriors
|
|
|
Vendredi 2 février 2024
|
19:00
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
-
|
|
-
|
Florida All Stars
|
|
|
Samedi 3 février 2024
|
12:00
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
92
|
|
91
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
|
|
12:00
|
Carolina Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
12:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
134
|
|
119
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
139
|
|
112
|
Connecticut Surge
|
|
|
12:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
-
|
|
-
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Knights
|
126
|
|
100
|
Indiana Legends
|
|
|
12:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
84
|
|
147
|
Herkimer Originals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
1
|
|
0
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
12:00
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
86
|
|
147
|
Chicago Fury
|
Bishop Shepherd
|
|
12:00
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
Antioch Sportsplex
|
|
12:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
133
|
|
121
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
132
|
|
79
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
|
|
13:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
Reidsville Reapers Venue - Rockingham Comm College
|
|
15:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
93
|
|
137
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:00
|
Southland Saints
|
119
|
PROL
|
124
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
15:00
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
-
|
|
-
|
Southwest Desert Cats
|
Southwest Desertcats Venue
|
|
15:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
-
|
|
-
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
123
|
PROL
|
119
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
16:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
110
|
|
104
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Mi3 Center
|
|
17:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
-
|
|
-
|
Austin Bats
|
Parque Zaragoza Rec Center - Austin Bats Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Oceanside Surf
|
-
|
|
-
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
18:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
85
|
|
94
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
18:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
91
|
|
103
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
107
|
|
116
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
128
|
|
141
|
Nassau Pride
|
Fernandina Beach HS
|
|
19:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
118
|
|
107
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
19:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
94
|
|
127
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
19:00
|
Indiana Lyons
|
109
|
PROL
|
105
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
19:00
|
Akron Aviators
|
115
|
|
138
|
Burning River Buckets
|
|
|
19:00
|
New Orleans Rush
|
103
|
|
136
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
19:15
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
112
|
|
122
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
|
|
19:30
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
128
|
|
143
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
|
|
Dimanche 4 février 2024
|
12:00
|
Florida All Stars
|
-
|
|
-
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
|
|
12:00
|
NH Kingz
|
120
|
|
91
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
12:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
140
|
|
165
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ohio Kings
|
136
|
|
122
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
|
|
12:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
114
|
|
143
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
86
|
|
147
|
Chicago Fury
|
|
|
12:00
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
0
|
|
1
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
117
|
|
123
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
13:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
124
|
|
125
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
14:35
|
Providence Pirates
|
128
|
|
114
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
|
|
15:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
132
|
|
169
|
Herkimer Originals
|
|
|
15:00
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
0
|
|
1
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
15:00
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
136
|
|
110
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
0
|
|
1
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
KIPP University Prep HS
|
|
16:00
|
Southwest Warriors
|
-
|
|
-
|
HBCU Movement
|
Morehouse University
|
|
17:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
103
|
|
111
|
Crusaders Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
109
|
|
101
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
123
|
|
127
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
19:30
|
San Jose Panthers
|
145
|
|
122
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
Lundi 5 février 2024
|
17:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
117
|
|
128
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
Mercredi 7 février 2024
|
16:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
80
|
|
94
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
Vendredi 9 février 2024
|
12:00
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
157
|
|
119
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
19:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
118
|
|
131
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
95
|
|
91
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
|
|
Samedi 10 février 2024
|
12:00
|
Carolina Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
|
|
12:00
|
NH Kingz
|
116
|
|
107
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
12:00
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
0
|
|
1
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Indiana Lyons
|
101
|
|
87
|
Louisville Pros
|
|
|
12:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
106
|
|
115
|
Garden State Warriors
|
|
|
12:00
|
River City Gamblers
|
85
|
|
160
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
|
|
12:00
|
Tucson Buckets
|
-
|
|
-
|
Oceanside Surf
|
Alliant International University - Oceanside Surf
|
|
12:00
|
East Bay Kings
|
94
|
|
194
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
|
|
14:00
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
-
|
|
-
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
14:00
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
140
|
|
114
|
Crusaders Elite
|
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
|
|
15:00
|
Southwest Warriors
|
101
|
|
129
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
|
|
15:00
|
Southland Saints
|
93
|
|
138
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
15:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
117
|
|
128
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
107
|
|
93
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
|
|
15:00
|
San Francisco City Cats
|
127
|
|
149
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
17:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
-
|
|
-
|
Austin Bats
|
Parque Zaragoza Rec Center - Austin Bats Venue
|
|
18:00
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
-
|
|
-
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
Pine Forest HS
|
|
18:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
0
|
|
1
|
New Orleans Rush
|
Dillard University
|
|
18:00
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
-
|
|
-
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
18:00
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
92
|
|
137
|
Orange County Novastars
|
|
|
18:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
106
|
|
160
|
Ohio Kings
|
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
|
|
18:00
|
Nassau Pride
|
131
|
|
116
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
Ketterlinus Gym
|
|
18:00
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
19:00
|
Herkimer Originals
|
95
|
|
99
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
19:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
83
|
|
131
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
19:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
-
|
|
-
|
Team Network
|
|
|
19:00
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
122
|
|
143
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:00
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
89
|
|
117
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
19:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
131
|
|
138
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Harvest Time Gym
|
|
19:05
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
103
|
|
102
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:15
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
72
|
|
131
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
|
|
19:30
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
108
|
|
145
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
|
|
Dimanche 11 février 2024
|
14:00
|
Southwest Desert Cats
|
-
|
|
-
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
Las Vegas Royals Venue
|
|
15:00
|
San Francisco City Cats
|
114
|
|
120
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
|
|
15:00
|
Philly Thunder
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
15:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
69
|
|
132
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
15:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
90
|
|
132
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
15:00
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
127
|
|
150
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
Hoosier St Instigators Venue - Clinton CRC
|
|
16:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
-
|
|
-
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
|
|
17:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
0
|
|
1
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
17:00
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
104
|
|
119
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
|
|
Mardi 13 février 2024
|
17:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
116
|
|
124
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
Mercredi 14 février 2024
|
12:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
155
|
|
111
|
East Bay Kings
|
|
|
17:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
123
|
|
125
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
|
|
Samedi 17 février 2024
|
12:00
|
Nashville Aces
|
110
|
|
107
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
112
|
|
114
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
-
|
|
-
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
|
|
12:00
|
River City Gamblers
|
137
|
|
119
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
12:00
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
73
|
|
108
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
|
|
12:00
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
0
|
|
1
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
133
|
|
129
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
|
|
12:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
120
|
|
132
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
12:00
|
San Jose Panthers
|
124
|
|
127
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
110
|
|
112
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
126
|
|
122
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
114
|
|
147
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
Atlanta Aliens Venue - Grant Park Gym
|
|
14:00
|
Jackson Showboats
|
-
|
|
-
|
HBCU Movement
|
HBCU Venue - San Jacinto College North
|
|
15:00
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
132
|
|
130
|
Houston Red Storm
|
Mi3 Center
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
116
|
|
100
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
|
|
15:00
|
Tucson Buckets
|
-
|
|
-
|
Southwest Desert Cats
|
Southwest Desertcats Venue
|
|
15:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
90
|
|
110
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
16:00
|
Midwest Falcons
|
81
|
|
149
|
Chicago Fury
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
104
|
|
123
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
17:00
|
Austin Bats
|
-
|
|
-
|
Crusaders Elite
|
TBD
|
|
18:00
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
126
|
|
141
|
Nassau Pride
|
Yulee HS
|
|
18:00
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
95
|
|
96
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
103
|
|
125
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
|
|
19:00
|
Southland Saints
|
0
|
|
1
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
Feature Fieldhouse
|
|
19:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
118
|
|
132
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
19:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
114
|
|
111
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
19:30
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
124
|
|
107
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
Strong Steppers - Leadership Prep Academy
|
|
Dimanche 18 février 2024
|
12:00
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
1
|
|
0
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
|
|
12:00
|
Clermont Crocs
|
-
|
|
-
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
|
|
12:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
130
|
|
119
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
12:00
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
109
|
|
115
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
12:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
129
|
|
150
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
12:00
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
-
|
|
-
|
River City Gamblers
|
|
|
12:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
118
|
|
106
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
|
|
14:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
66
|
|
127
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
108
|
|
142
|
Texas Seraphim
|
San Antonio College
|
|
15:00
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
0
|
|
1
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
15:00
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
121
|
|
118
|
Louisville Pros
|
Louisville Pros - Brick Church Middle School
|
|
15:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
15:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
-
|
|
-
|
Herkimer Originals
|
Herkimer College
|
|
15:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
76
|
|
155
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
17:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
76
|
|
116
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
18:00
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
130
|
|
120
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
|
|
18:00
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
100
|
|
137
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
Lundi 19 février 2024
|
17:00
|
Burlington Thorobreds
|
111
|
|
77
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
Vendredi 23 février 2024
|
14:00
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
|
|
Samedi 24 février 2024
|
12:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Carolina Kings
|
|
|
12:00
|
Herkimer Originals
|
111
|
|
82
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
12:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
91
|
|
111
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
|
|
12:00
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
100
|
|
110
|
Chicago Rebels
|
|
|
12:00
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
96
|
|
102
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
98
|
|
135
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
117
|
|
87
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
|
|
12:00
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
107
|
|
117
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
|
|
12:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
131
|
|
141
|
California Golden Tigers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
100
|
|
88
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
12:00
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
|
|
12:00
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
110
|
|
111
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
-
|
|
-
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
113
|
|
133
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
TBD
|
|
15:00
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
156
|
|
129
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
80
|
|
125
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:30
|
Nashville Aces
|
128
|
|
106
|
Southland Saints
|
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
111
|
|
113
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
16:00
|
Philly Thunder
|
101
|
PROL
|
97
|
Burlington Thorobreds
|
|
|
16:30
|
Houston Red Storm
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Orleans Rush
|
|
|
17:00
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
103
|
|
142
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
|
|
18:00
|
Nassau Pride
|
142
|
|
149
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
Recreation Outreach Center
|
|
18:00
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
89
|
|
128
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
|
|
18:00
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
129
|
|
124
|
Garden State Warriors
|
NAN Tech
|
|
18:00
|
Ohio Kings
|
173
|
|
121
|
Louisville Pros
|
|
|
19:00
|
Team Network
|
0
|
|
1
|
Akron Aviators
|
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Columbus Wizards
|
-
|
|
-
|
Burning River Buckets
|
|
|
19:00
|
Clermont Crocs
|
105
|
|
107
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
Florida Sunblazers Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
-
|
|
-
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
|
|
19:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
103
|
|
120
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
|
|
19:05
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
107
|
|
121
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
19:30
|
Wolverton Wolves
|
-
|
|
-
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
Dimanche 25 février 2024
|
12:00
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
-
|
|
-
|
West Georgia Royals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Southwest Warriors
|
-
|
|
-
|
Wolverton Wolves
|
|
|
12:00
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
97
|
|
122
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
|
|
12:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Jersey Soldiers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Herkimer Originals
|
149
|
|
116
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
|
|
12:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
126
|
|
129
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
90
|
|
105
|
Chicago Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
0
|
|
1
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
|
|
12:00
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
115
|
|
110
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
13:00
|
River City Gamblers
|
122
|
|
147
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bennington Martens
|
117
|
|
110
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
|
|
15:00
|
Connecticut Surge
|
110
|
|
135
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
15:00
|
Shizuoka Gymrats
|
86
|
|
105
|
Texas Seraphim
|
|
|
15:00
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
94
|
|
100
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
15:00
|
San Jose Knights
|
-
|
|
-
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
15:30
|
Houston Red Storm
|
153
|
|
126
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
15:30
|
Nashville Aces
|
134
|
|
116
|
Indiana Legends
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
138
|
|
128
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
TBD
|
|
17:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
-
|
|
-
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
Kingsborough Community College
|
|
17:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
-
|
|
-
|
Austin Bats
|
Parque Zaragoza Rec Center - Austin Bats Venue
|
|
18:00
|
San Diego Geniuses
|
109
|
|
136
|
So Cal Sea Turtles
|
|
|
18:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Westchester Stars
|
|
|
19:15
|
New Orleans Rush
|
97
|
|
141
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
|
|
Vendredi 1 mars 2024
|
12:00
|
River City Gamblers
|
-
|
|
-
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
19:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
141
|
|
119
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
20:00
|
Florida All Stars
|
106
|
|
147
|
Nassau Pride
|
|
|
Samedi 2 mars 2024
|
12:00
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
-
|
|
-
|
Southwest Warriors
|
|
|
12:00
|
Carolina Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
|
|
12:00
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
-
|
|
-
|
Midwest Falcons
|
|
|
12:00
|
Chicago Rebels
|
-
|
|
-
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
|
|
12:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
-
|
|
-
|
Clermont Crocs
|
Slam Miami
|
|
12:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
107
|
|
91
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Team Trouble
|
113
|
|
119
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
13:00
|
Raleigh Rockets
|
-
|
|
-
|
Reidsville Reapers
|
Reidsville Reapers Venue - Rockingham Comm College
|
|
13:00
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
102
|
|
96
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
15:00
|
Providence Pirates
|
114
|
|
103
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
105
|
|
126
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
15:00
|
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
|
-
|
|
-
|
New Orleans Rush
|
|
|
15:00
|
Southland Saints
|
-
|
|
-
|
Chicago Fury
|
|
|
15:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
89
|
|
87
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
15:00
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
121
|
|
104
|
San Diego Geniuses
|
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
112
|
|
87
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
|
|
16:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
112
|
|
128
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
KIPP University Prep HS
|
|
16:00
|
Houston Red Storm
|
115
|
|
121
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
Salvation Army Peacock Center
|
|
16:00
|
Nashville Aces
|
113
|
|
116
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
|
|
17:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
18:00
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
123
|
|
218
|
Nassau Pride
|
Fernandina Beach HS
|
|
18:00
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
97
|
PROL
|
100
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
18:00
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
-
|
|
-
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
19:00
|
San Jose Panthers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
19:00
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
121
|
|
151
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
19:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
81
|
|
122
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
19:00
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
126
|
|
118
|
Herkimer Originals
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
19:00
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
128
|
|
117
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
Florida Sunblazers Venue
|
|
19:00
|
Ohio Kings
|
136
|
|
123
|
Columbus Wizards
|
|
|
19:00
|
Akron Aviators
|
139
|
|
159
|
Rochester Kingz
|
RIT College - Rochester Kingz
|
|
19:15
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
89
|
|
152
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
|
|
19:30
|
Pensacola Lightning
|
-
|
|
-
|
Orlando Lions Perception
|
|
|
Dimanche 3 mars 2024
|
12:00
|
HBCU Movement
|
-
|
|
-
|
St. Augustine Glory
|
Slam Miami
|
|
12:00
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
113
|
|
98
|
New Orleans Rush
|
|
|
12:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
105
|
|
114
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
12:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
131
|
|
123
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
12:00
|
Team Trouble
|
135
|
|
131
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
12:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Western PA Wolverines
|
|
|
12:00
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
-
|
|
-
|
Southwest Warriors
|
|
|
12:00
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
-
|
|
-
|
South Atlanta Crows
|
|
|
12:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
141
|
|
108
|
Indiana Legends
|
|
|
12:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
103
|
|
148
|
Connecticut Surge
|
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
|
|
13:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
108
|
|
102
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
|
|
14:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
89
|
|
103
|
NH Kingz
|
|
|
14:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
119
|
|
121
|
Herkimer Originals
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
15:00
|
Chicago Knights
|
-
|
|
-
|
Southland Saints
|
Moraine Valley Community
|
|
15:00
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
104
|
|
115
|
Nashville Aces
|
|
|
15:00
|
Austin Bats
|
0
|
|
1
|
Texas Seraphim
|
San Antonio College
|
|
15:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
110
|
|
116
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
|
|
15:00
|
Tucson Buckets
|
-
|
|
-
|
Arizona Blazing Flames
|
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
|
|
15:00
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
133
|
|
88
|
San Diego Geniuses
|
|
|
16:00
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
134
|
|
119
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
|
|
17:00
|
Nassau Pride
|
130
|
|
116
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
Holly Hill Family YMCA
|
|
17:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
17:00
|
Burlington Thorobreds
|
103
|
|
120
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
-
|
|
-
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
19:00
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
-
|
|
-
|
Florida All Stars
|
|
|
19:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
108
|
|
99
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
|
|
19:30
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
-
|
|
-
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
Jeudi 7 mars 2024
|
19:00
|
Bridgeport Kings
|
132
|
|
147
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
|
|
Samedi 9 mars 2024
|
12:00
|
Indiana Legends
|
-
|
|
-
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
|
|
15:00
|
Massachusetts Wolves
|
107
|
PROL
|
116
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
15:00
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
118
|
|
116
|
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
|
|
|
15:00
|
East Bay Kings
|
97
|
|
180
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
15:00
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
-
|
|
-
|
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
|
|
|
15:00
|
Guy Levy Legends
|
112
|
PROL
|
117
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
|
|
15:00
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
128
|
|
122
|
Tucson Buckets
|
|
|
16:00
|
Texas Purple Reign
|
98
|
|
113
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
|
|
17:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
110
|
|
98
|
Missouri Capitals
|
|
|
19:00
|
Louisville Pros
|
134
|
|
136
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
|
|
19:00
|
Connecticut Surge
|
-
|
|
-
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
|
|
19:00
|
Albany 518 Ballers
|
107
|
|
133
|
Herkimer Originals
|
|
|
19:00
|
Crusaders Elite
|
-
|
|
-
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
19:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
129
|
|
124
|
Chula Vista Suns
|
|
|
Dimanche 10 mars 2024
|
13:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
147
|
|
124
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
15:00
|
Maine Bulldogs
|
95
|
|
102
|
Bennington Martens
|
|
|
15:00
|
Herkimer Originals
|
-
|
|
-
|
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
|
|
|
15:00
|
Hoosier State Instigators
|
117
|
|
132
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
|
|
15:30
|
New Orleans Rush
|
115
|
|
118
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
17:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
99
|
|
97
|
St. Louis Spirits
|
|
|
Vendredi 15 mars 2024
|
20:30
|
San Jose Panthers
|
117
|
|
138
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
Samedi 16 mars 2024
|
12:00
|
Orange County Novastars
|
105
|
|
142
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
|
|
12:00
|
Texas Seraphim
|
90
|
|
92
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
|
|
15:00
|
Texas Red Wolves
|
102
|
|
109
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
|
|
15:00
|
Houston Red Storm
|
122
|
|
108
|
Shreveport Bossier Knights
|
|
|
15:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
115
|
|
114
|
Gulf Coast Gladiators
|
|
|
15:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
139
|
|
94
|
Wisconsin Frost
|
|
|
15:00
|
Chicago Knights
|
111
|
|
110
|
La Crosse Showtime
|
|
|
15:00
|
Ohio Kings
|
111
|
|
110
|
Clarksville Phoenix
|
|
|
15:00
|
Columbus Skyhawks
|
107
|
|
112
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
|
|
15:00
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
135
|
|
120
|
Georgia Gwizzlies
|
|
|
15:00
|
Florida Sunblazers
|
116
|
|
125
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
|
|
16:00
|
Nashville Aces
|
103
|
|
111
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
16:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
163
|
|
147
|
San Jose Knights
|
|
|
17:00
|
Westchester Stars
|
100
|
|
164
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
|
|
17:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
109
|
|
100
|
New York Hoop Dragons
|
|
|
17:00
|
Tri-State Blazers
|
101
|
|
172
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
17:00
|
Central Pennsylvania Kings
|
-
|
|
-
|
Philly Thunder
|
|
|
17:00
|
NH Kingz
|
107
|
|
101
|
Springfield 413 Elite
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bennington Martens
|
101
|
|
130
|
Providence Pirates
|
|
|
19:00
|
Akron Aviators
|
-
|
|
-
|
Burning River Buckets
|
|
|
20:00
|
Rochester Kingz
|
-
|
|
-
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
|
|
Dimanche 17 mars 2024
|
12:00
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
108
|
|
101
|
Rochester Kingz
|
|
|
15:00
|
Daytona Beach Red Devils
|
103
|
|
149
|
Nassau Pride
|
|
|
15:00
|
Indiana Lyons
|
100
|
|
79
|
Ohio Kings
|
|
|
15:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
112
|
|
94
|
Houston Red Storm
|
|
|
15:00
|
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
|
111
|
|
127
|
Team Trouble
|
|
|
15:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
88
|
|
80
|
Alamo City All-Stars
|
|
|
16:00
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
130
|
|
109
|
North Alabama Wardawgs
|
|
|
19:00
|
Herkimer Originals
|
89
|
|
99
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
|
|
19:00
|
California Golden Tigers
|
96
|
|
122
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
Samedi 23 mars 2024
|
16:00
|
Western Oklahoma Bulls
|
115
|
|
120
|
Nassau Pride
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
16:00
|
Peoria Pitbulls
|
117
|
|
122
|
Indiana Lyons
|
Bosstick Gym
|
|
18:00
|
NH Kingz
|
116
|
|
118
|
Providence Pirates
|
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
|
|
19:00
|
Burning River Buckets
|
90
|
|
117
|
Chicago Fury
|
Bosstick Gym
|
|
19:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
118
|
|
115
|
Atlanta Aliens
|
Blount H.S.
|
|
19:00
|
Team Trouble
|
101
|
|
111
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
19:05
|
Buffalo eXtreme
|
87
|
|
106
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
Bulldogs Sports Complex
|
|
19:05
|
Philly Thunder
|
113
|
|
130
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
Dimanche 24 mars 2024
|
10:00
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
128
|
|
123
|
Las Vegas Royals
|
|
|
15:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
117
|
|
108
|
Nassau Pride
|
|
|
15:00
|
Chicago Fury
|
102
|
|
80
|
Indiana Lyons
|
|
|
17:00
|
Garden State Warriors
|
93
|
|
104
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
|
|
Samedi 30 mars 2024
|
19:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
118
|
|
105
|
Wyoming Valley Clutch
|
|
|
19:30
|
New Mexico Bullsnakes
|
112
|
|
141
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
|
|
Samedi 6 avril 2024
|
19:00
|
Coney Island Thunder
|
111
|
|
149
|
Providence Pirates
|
|
|
Dimanche 7 avril 2024
|
19:00
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
111
|
PROL
|
108
|
Providence Pirates
|
|
|
Vendredi 19 avril 2024
|
16:00
|
Silicon Valley Panthers
|
90
|
|
91
|
Chicago Fury
|
|
|
19:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
105
|
|
104
|
Binghamton Bulldogs
|
|
|
Samedi 20 avril 2024
|
19:00
|
Mississippi Silverbacks
|
119
|
PROL
|
122
|
Chicago Fury
|
|
|