MAR
6
OCT
Terrain 1
Final
PVB - Gestion McGill
12
PVB - Hyundai Brossard
0
JEU
8
OCT
Terrain 1
Final
PVB - Hyundai Brossard
1
PVB - Gestion McGill
2
MER
14
OCT
Terrain 2
Final
PVB - Gestion McGill
5
PVB - Hyundai Brossard
13
Stats Lanceurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJMPMMLCSPPMBBRBCCFTBBIFAWHIP
HYUPVB - Hyundai Brossard85.07557231315210252111.40
IBEPVB - Iberville Brique et Pierre53.82333414141192139001.06
ICAPVB - Identification Canada218.0013252626123083022.85
CANPVB - Groupe Canam610.764168494914123218012.00
COMPVB - Comico210.381323151540069002.08
GMGPVB - Gestion McGill96.346167434326420288141.52
Moy. Ligue5.37.4226.148.229.729.710.316.20.8174.80.31.31.63
TOTAL327.42216289178178629751049281.63
Chargement en cours...