JEU
8
OCT
Terrain 1
Final
PVB - Hyundai Brossard
1
PVB - Gestion McGill
2
MER
14
OCT
Terrain 2
Final
PVB - Gestion McGill
5
PVB - Hyundai Brossard
13
#ÉQUIPEPJMPMMLCSPPMBBBBIRBCCFTFAWHIP
HYUPVB - Hyundai Brossard85.07557231315121025211.40
IBEPVB - Iberville Brique et Pierre53.82333414141019213901.06
ICAPVB - Identification Canada218.0013252626120308322.85
CANPVB - Groupe Canam610.764168494914012321812.00
COMPVB - Comico210.381323151540006902.08
GMGPVB - Gestion McGill96.346167434326142028841.52
Moy. Ligue5.37.4226.148.229.729.710.30.316.20.8174.81.31.63
TOTAL327.42216289178178622975104981.63
Chargement en cours...