JEU
8
OCT
Terrain 1
Final
PVB - Hyundai Brossard
1
PVB - Gestion McGill
2
MER
14
OCT
Terrain 2
Final
PVB - Gestion McGill
5
PVB - Hyundai Brossard
13
#ÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISPSBABPCS2B3BCCPPRBBBBBISACBSACFAPBEOPT
HYUPVB - Hyundai Brossard8.279.351.329222396262237381414331618
IBEPVB - Iberville Brique et Pierre5.285.351.3081512243430207501001011
ICAPVB - Identification Canada2.358.463.3626716244011631001054
CANPVB - Groupe Canam6.318.385.405179445782043192502331021
COMPVB - Comico2.143.163.1434907100070010011
GMGPVB - Gestion McGill9.331.414.3722905796142256231710221729
Moy. Ligue5.3.302.375.347159.729.748.26.21.50.828.716.210.30.31.31.51.39.814
TOTAL32.302.375.3479581782893795172976228985984
Chargement en cours...