LUN
14
SEPT
St-Claude
Final
PADRES
3
GENERALS
8
St-Claude
Final
PIRATES
3
TIGERS A
6
MAR
15
SEPT
St-Claude
Final
TIGERS A
14
PIRATES
4
St-Claude
Final
GENERALS
10
PADRES
9
Stats Frappeurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISPSBABPCS1B2B3BCCPPTBRBBBBSACBVTABPPGPPP
EXPEXPOS - SHOP SANTÉ1.393.607.43328311730131702023001.040
RCKROCKIES2.424.644.507591525192131538011127111.151
A'SA'S1.469.688.541326151121162245023701.228
TIGTIGERS1.333.407.400272972002112304300.807
BENBENNY & CO1.357.536.4192841072014150301310.955
BOMBOMBARDIERS2.557.656.59761133428600134049247211.253
GENGENERALS4.574.721.587129357458133036933104214341.308
PADPADRES4.562.674.592144398171703399791211215721.266
Moy. Ligue2.510.656.55063.514.632.4264.60.61.114.841.62.86.913.671.411.205
TOTAL16.510.656.5505081172592083759118333225582957181.205
Chargement en cours...