MAR
12
OCT
Final
CARDINALS
12
WHITE SOX
13
Final
CLUB SOCIAL
10
A'S
4
MER
13
OCT
Final
WHITE SOX
3
CARDINALS
7
Final  (8ème)
A'S
13
CLUB SOCIAL
7
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Frappeurs - Équipes

#ÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISPSBABPCS1B2B3BCCPPTBRBBBBSACBVTABPPGPPP
GIAGIANTS2.478.657.544672132254122144611177911.201
A'SA'S5.527.670.5651885999752211591264235921641.235
TIGTIGERS1.733.933.816301422183011428118104901.750
YANYANKEES1.424.545.500337141210171805023801.045
CSLCLUB SOCIAL5.608.790.65418152110929365214320261320831.444
CUCUBS2.602.675.61583245047111245636219111.290
BENBENNY & CO1.656.781.649328211821082523223701.430
BREBREWERS1.346.423.514266972006114900350.937
Moy. League2.2.558.705.6088023.944.636.85.50.91.523.956.4512.61.5394.11.11.313
TOTAL18.558.705.6086401913572944471219145140101122475391.313
Chargement en cours...