MAR
17
SEPT
Final
EXPOS
4
GIANTS
9
Final
GIANTS A
11
DODGERS
2
MER
18
SEPT
Final
GIANTS
8
EXPOS
4
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Frappeurs - Équipes

#ÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISPSBABPCS1B2B3BCCPPTBRBBBBSACBVTABPPG
RSRED SOX1.525.875.5374015211350315351107410
DODDODGERS3.442.605.533862138305032152318131051
DIADIAMONDBACKS1.400.433.45530412111004134300330
GAGIANTS A3.515.699.541103285341813287266051093
Moy. League2.479.664.52864.8173123.84.80.22.217433.570.23.8721
TOTAL8.479.664.528259681249519196817214281152884
Chargement en cours...