JEU
23
MAI
St-Claude
Final
MONTRÉAL
5
DODGERS
7
St-Claude
Final
BENNY & CO
3
GIANTS
6
LUN
27
MAI
St-Claude
19:00
DODGERS
ARTILLEURS
St-Claude
20:30
CLUB SOCIAL
EXPOS - SHOP SANTÉ
MAR
28
MAI
St-Claude
19:00
BEANS
CARDINALS
St-Claude
20:30
CUBS
BENNY & CO
MER
29
MAI
St-Claude
19:00
TIGERS
A'S
St-Claude
20:30
YANKEES
BOMBARDIERS
JEU
30
MAI
St-Claude
19:00
PIRATES
MONTRÉAL
St-Claude
20:30
METS
GIANTS
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Frappeurs - Équipes

#ÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISPSBABPCS1B2B3BCCPPTBRBBBBSACBVTABPPGPPP
EXPEXPOS - SHOP SANTÉ2.534.621.609581431265001436111076911.229
GIAGIANTS3.448.552.480961543357011553460210211.032
A'SA'S2.641.734.68564144135600144739037311.419
METMETS2.217.239.35746010910001161001560.596
ARTARTILLEURS3.490.600.55710024494250224604150511511.157
TIGTIGERS3.451.571.5249120413272020526140110511.095
YANYANKEES3.514.688.53110925564112212575740311321.219
CADCARDINALS3.469.593.542811538324021548914159621.134
CSLCLUB SOCIAL3.526.695.5919528504070328663150311031.286
CUCUBS3.538.654.5751042656477112668290411331.229
DODODGERS2.458.525.515598272340083147006611.041
BENBENNY & CO2.415.509.5085372218310727610066301.017
MTLMONTRÉAL3.606.713.6389423575140223674101410521.351
BOMBOMBARDIERS2.585.692.63565203832510204539067421.327
PIRPIRATES3.523.605.586861945404011952313069911.191
BEABEANS3.439.488.49582736341017409904910.982
Moy. League2.6.499.606.55580.216.64033.65.10.40.916.648.64.610.30.13.890.61.31.162
TOTAL42.499.606.555128326564053782714265778741652601450211.162
Chargement en cours...