TUE
JUL
30
Final
Shady Characters
2
Cheap Goats
7
Final
Jack Shack
8
Guacamol-yay
4
Final  (8th)
Shady Characters
7
Cheap Goats
8
TUE
AUG
6
Final
Cheap Goats
5
Shady Characters
10
Final
Shady Characters
7
Jack Shack
8
Final
Shady Characters
8
Jack Shack
9
Free version made possible by advertising.
Pitching Stats

From      To    
Minimum innings pitched      
#PITCHERSTEAMGWLSVERAIPHRERBBSOHRBFIBBGSCGAVGWHIPSO/XBB/X
Dinger, MattCG30002.6111 ½115500134000.3240.960.000.00
Barilar, ChristianCG52206.5815 ½30171701559151.5171.940.390.00
Davis, DustinJS21009.00816121200532021.5002.000.000.00
DeMott, JoshJS33004.001820121200654033.3701.110.000.00
Richardson, AdamJS11001.50431101111000.2730.751.500.00
Wilks, TomSC10008.40597700419010.4741.800.000.00
Kovacs, TomSC40105.251622141400652040.4231.380.000.00
Nagy, DylanSC21109.75817131300332021.5312.130.000.00
Schumacher, Emily #1CG10104.802 ½3220008000.3751.200.000.00
Sharbaugh, MikeSC42102.828 ½84401227200.3200.940.710.00
Kraft, JoshGY20207.201023121202642021.5482.301.200.00
Raether, JanGY101014.40518121200225010.7203.600.000.00
Skelly, LucasSC20103.433 ½42200011000.3641.140.000.00
Berman, BeauGY20004.802 ½2220028000.2500.800.000.00
Loading in progress...