TUE
AUG
6
Final
Cheap Goats
5
Shady Characters
10
Final
Shady Characters
7
Jack Shack
8
Final
Shady Characters
8
Jack Shack
9
TUE
AUG
20
Final
Jack Shack
11
Shady Characters
6
Final
Jack Shack
8
Shady Characters
7
Free version made possible by advertising.
Batting Stats

From      To    
Minimum total plate appearances      
#BATTERSTEAMGAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
Dinger, MattCG5.364.727.3642258331131600072208
Troupe, JoeyCG5.4501.350.47820791224727021323132
Walker, JordanCG4.333.762.33321572302516000621114
Barilar, ChristianCG5.478.739.47823411730161700032304
Davis, DustinJS7.5451.273.5453391847431142100633120
DeMott, JoshJS7.5291.529.52934141835191952100834421
Miller, NateCG1.8001.200.8005242200160000500
Richardson, AdamJS7.6571.429.65735172311336950200435123
Wilks, TomSC9.6471.500.657341422691614510101035223
Kovacs, TomSC6.2861.048.28621560105112200092109
Nagy, DylanSC9.5261.079.5263811208552741000338137
Schumacher, Emily #1CG2.000.000.0005000000101001500
Elzer, JoeSC9.367.867.355308115114826001731018
Sharbaugh, MikeSC9.382.941.38234813262383210053409
Moeller, BrianJS7.4551.121.4293310154515837002103513
Lesney, TurboJS7.5361.500.53628121534171442100828016
Kraft, JoshGY3.4171.000.41712251211312000012011
Urda, JudeGY3.4551.091.4551115202121200021107
Pusateri, AllieGY2.286.429.2867121100030002700
Raether, JanGY3.154.385.154132210011500041306
Skelly, LucasSC7.360.600.3602569360021510042505
Berman, BeauGY3.4551.364.4551145110341500041106
Loading in progress...