TUE
JUL
9
Final  (13th)
Guacamol-yay
17
Shady Characters
18
Final
Jack Shack
8
Cheap Goats
3
Final
Jack Shack
12
Shady Characters
4
Final
Guacamol-yay
10
Cheap Goats
13
TUE
JUL
16
Final
Shady Characters
8
Guacamol-yay
5
Final
Cheap Goats
0
Shady Characters
4
Final
Cheap Goats
10
Jack Shack
11
Final
Jack Shack
8
Guacamol-yay
7
Free version made possible by advertising.
Batting Stats

From      To    
Minimum total plate appearances      
#BATTERSTEAMGAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
Dinger, MattCG17.325.519.316779251571210402022779228
Troupe, JoeyCG20.6021.452.6029328561026713331350001193397
Walker, JordanCG18.4121.000.4128522356157714851001885255
Norris, DerekCG2.7141.571.71473504102110001711
Barilar, ChristianCG11.381.667.38142616941210281001842211
Offutt, NateSC4.5711.286.571281216294163610052807
Davis, DustinJS15.5161.172.5086421336183618751011365253
DeMott, JoshJS17.4891.367.4899033445141015271234001390646
Miller, NateGY2.6362.091.6361167021462300021106
Love, SavageGY1.250.500.2504110100020000403
Richardson, AdamJS20.5051.171.491105325316169122712330318108261
Wilks, TomSC14.5711.557.577702940615316391091101271553
Kovacs, TomSC20.421.842.41795244018114725803012496356
Nagy, DylanSC20.495.948.49097294819195525920011998160
Chiti, HarryGY1.000.000.0001000000000000101
Schumacher, Emily #1CG5.273.318.2732236510027100102201
Maruca, DaveCG12.4351.109.435461320562714510001346020
Elzer, JoeSC10.381.571.381424168800624100742129
Sharbaugh, MikeSC12.375.958.37548111835739463001548112
Moeller, BrianJS15.4741.171.46876243610971028891011977234
Lesney, TurboJS16.3821.000.38276192951211129760002076235
Randazzo, AdamGY4.214.286.214142321000400051406
Moletsky, CoryGY9.447.816.4473891786121031100638137
Kraft, JoshGY20.437.931.4328722381776826812012888273
Urda, JudeGY16.456.897.4566814311574519613001668129
MacDonald, BenGY6.409.682.40922595301215000822010
Pusateri, AllieGY12.220.300.2205031182106152002050014
Hopkins, DelGY5.267.333.267151431000500021502
Raether, JanGY16.5921.127.59271204220108413801001271136
Zapoticky, RyanCG7.5001.143.5002810142903732000628019
Skelly, LucasSC15.369.831.3696518246112516540001965025
Raether, JonahGY2.167.333.1676110100021003600
Berman, BeauGY6.4831.345.483299143407939100429014
Cyrus, BriGY2.143.143.1437111000012006701
Loading in progress...