TUE
MAY
14
Final
Cheap Goats
2
Guacamol-yay
0
Final
Jack Shack
4
Shady Characters
0
Final
Jack Shack
1
Cheap Goats
6
Final
Guacamol-yay
7
Shady Characters
4
TUE
MAY
21
Final
Shady Characters
3
Jack Shack
4
Final
Guacamol-yay
2
Cheap Goats
4
Final
Shady Characters
6
Cheap Goats
5
Final
Guacamol-yay
2
Jack Shack
3
TUE
MAY
28
6:30 PM
Cheap Goats
Guacamol-yay
7:00 PM
Jack Shack
Shady Characters
7:30 PM
Jack Shack
Cheap Goats
8:00 PM
Guacamol-yay
Shady Characters
TUE
JUN
4
6:30 PM
Cheap Goats
Jack Shack
7:00 PM
Shady Characters
Guacamol-yay
7:30 PM
Cheap Goats
Shady Characters
8:00 PM
Jack Shack
Guacamol-yay
Free version made possible by advertising.
Batting Stats

From      To    
Minimum total plate appearances      
#BATTERSTEAMGAVGSLGOBPABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBSOIBBSFLOBTPAWRBIPO
Dinger, MattCG4.471.647.4441718700161100161816
Troupe, JoeyCG6.6151.269.6152671621130933000126122
Walker, JordanCG4.5561.222.556189103331322000318115
Norris, DerekCG2.7141.571.71473504102110001711
Barilar, Christian #5CG4.308.538.308132430016700051314
Davis, Dustin #23JS4.357.571.3331415230028101515119
DeMott, JoshJS6.5191.037.519275144640228200327115
Richardson, AdamJS6.4171.000.370245102422624203927018
Wilks, TomSC2.6252.000.62584502037160002812
Kovacs, TomSC6.360.680.36025494311417100725020
Nagy, DylanSC6.435.913.417235102611521001824015
Schumacher, Emily #1CG2.200.200.200101220002210071001
Maruca, DaveCG6.409.818.40922693411218000522010
Elzer, JoeSC6.462.731.462263125700419000426117
Sharbaugh, MikeSC6.300.750.3002056114001510072005
Moeller, BryanJS4.4711.118.4711758312261910051724
Lesney, TurboJS6.304.652.30423371501315000823013
Randazzo, AdamGY4.214.286.214142321000400051406
Moletsky, CoryGY4.5381.000.53813272410213100013011
Kraft, JoshGY6.350.350.3502047700047000920026
Urda, JudeGY6.316.526.3161916321041030071908
MacDonald, BenGY4.462.538.462133651000700041306
Pusateri, AllieGY2.400.400.4005022000121003502
Hopkins, DelGY2.200.400.2005010100020002500
Raether, JanGY4.538.923.5381317412031200011315
Zapoticky, RyanCG2.167.167.1676111000010003609
Skelly, LucasSC4.333.800.3331525210231200071507
Raether, JonahGY2.167.333.1676110100021003600
Loading in progress...