Toggle navigation
Home
Standings
Schedule & Scores
Statistics
Batting Stats
Pitching Stats
Batting Stats - Teams
Pitching Stats - Teams
Leaders
Player Leaders
Team Leaders
Teams
Cobras AA
Expos AA
Gouverneurs AA
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Olympiques AA
Pirates AA
Royaux AA
Forum
EN
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
ESPAÑOL
LBACAA - BANTAM AA
Schedule & Scores
Free version made possible by advertising.
Schedule & Scores
2020 Séries Covid-19 Bantam AA
Saison 2020 - Covid 19
2019 Finales Bantam AA
Séries 2019 Round Robin
saison 2019
Semi-Finales & Finales 2018
Séries 2018 - Round Robin
Saison 2018
Semi-Finales & Finales - 2017
Séries 2017 - Round Robin
Saison 2 - 23 Juin - 9 Août 2017
Saison 1 - 1er. Mai - 19 Juin 2017
Semi-Finales & Finales 2016
Séries 2016 - Round Robin
Saison 1 - Mai - Juin 2016
Saison 2 - Juillet - Août 2016
Saison 1 - Mai - Juin 2015
Saison 2 - Juillet - Aout 2015
Séries 2015 - Round Robin
Semi-Finales & Finales 2015
Saison 1 - Mai - Juin 2014
Saison 2 - Juillet - Août 2014
Séries 2014 - Round Robin
Semi-Finales et Finales 2014
Saison 1 - Mai - Juin 2013
Saison 2 - Juillet - Août 2013
Séries 2013 - Round Robin
Semi-Finales et Finales 2013
Saison 1 - Mai - Juin 2012
Saison 2 - Juillet - Août 2012
Séries 2012
Saison 2011
Séries - 2011
Finales - 2011
Saison 2010
Séries 2010
Finales 2010
Saison 2009
Séries 2009
Finales 2009
SAISON 2008
Séries 2008
SAISON 2007
Saison ab
Share this page now :
Tweet
Table view
Calendar view
Month :
--Last 15 / Next 15 days--
--All months--
September 2020
Status :
--All status--
Incomplete
Completed
Canceled
Rescheduled
In Progress
Forfeit
Location :
--All locations--
Aréna 1
Auger (Nicolet)
Bécancour
Belvédère
Bureau
Celanese
Central - Rock Forest
Choinière (ouv)
Choinière 1 (Granby)
Choinière 2 (Granby)
Choinière 3 (Granby)
Crevier # 3 (Marieville)
Crevier (Marieville)
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Des Seigneurs - Pointe-du-Lac
Des Seigneurs 2 (Beloeil)
Des Trinitaires (St-Basile)
Douville (St-Hyacinthe)
Fleur de Lys (Ste-Catherine)
Fonrouge (Longueuil)
Franco
Gaucher
Guilbeault 1
Guilbeault 2
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Hirondelles (Mercier)
Jean XXIII
La Providence (St-Hyacinthe)
Lac Mégantic
Landry (Iberville)
Laporte
Laviolette 1
Le Rocher (St-Amable)
Lebel (Chambly)
Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Lecavalier 1 (Longueuil)
Lorne-Worsley (Beloeil)
Marcel-Simard 1
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
Marie-Victorin 1 (Brossard)
Montcalm (Candiac)
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Ozias-Leduc (Otterb.Pk)
Parc de la Kruger Brompton (Sherbrooke)
Pierre Laporte
Pierre-Benoit
Pierre-Boucher (Boucherville)
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Poitevin (Granby)
Prévert B (Varennes)
Prévert C (ouv)
Prévert C (Varennes)
Providence
Quintal 1
Rabastalière 1 (St-Bruno)
Robert Lebel (Chambly)
Rosemont
Sangster
Seigneurs (Pte-du-Lac)
St-Louis de France A
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Stade Jacques Desautels
Stade Léo Asselin (Acton Vale)
Stade Napoléon Fontaine (Granby)
Stade René St-Germain (Sorel-Tracy)
Stade Richard Lafontaine (ouv)
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Tournoi - Chaudière
Villageois
Team :
-- All teams --
Cobras AA
Expos AA
Gouverneurs AA
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Olympiques AA
Pirates AA
Royaux AA
Date / Time
Away team
IP
Home team
Location
Status
Saturday September 12, 2020
BI02 - 10:00 AM
Gouverneurs AA
9
0
Expos AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
BP01 - 10:00 AM
Cobras AA
4
3
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
BI04 - 2:00 PM
Expos AA
5
1
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
BP03 - 2:00 PM
Royaux AA
0
7
Olympiques AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
BI06 - 6:00 PM
Guerriers Yamaska AA
5
2
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
BP05 - 6:00 PM
Olympiques AA
5
7
Pirates AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
Sunday September 13, 2020
BI09 - 10:00 AM
Expos AA
1
6
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
BP08 - 10:00 AM
Cobras AA
6
7
Olympiques AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
BI11 - 6:00 PM
Guerriers Richelieu AA
0
7
Gouverneurs AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
Tuesday September 15, 2020
BI07 - 7:00 PM
Guerriers Yamaska AA
3
4
Gouverneurs AA
Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
BP10 - 7:00 PM
Pirates AA
5
8
Cobras AA
Landry (Iberville)
Wednesday September 16, 2020
BP12 - 7:00 PM
Royaux AA
8
9
Pirates AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
Saturday September 19, 2020
SB13 - 10:00 AM
Royaux AA
3
12
Gouverneurs AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
SB14 - 10:00 AM
Olympiques AA
4
8th
3
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
SB15 - 2:00 PM
Expos AA
2
4
Pirates AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
SB16 - 2:00 PM
Guerriers Richelieu AA
10
9
Cobras AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Sunday September 20, 2020
DB17 - 10:00 AM
Pirates AA
0
5
Gouverneurs AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
DB18 - 10:00 AM
Guerriers Richelieu AA
10
0
Olympiques AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
FB19 - 2:00 PM
Guerriers Richelieu AA
1
11
Gouverneurs AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
Loading in progress...