DIM
1
SEPT
Final
Pirates AA
15
Guerriers Richelieu AA
9
SAM
4
JUIL
Final
Expos AA
7
Olympiques AA
15
Final
Expos AA
0
Olympiques AA
12
SAM
11
JUIL
10:00
Cobras AA
Royaux AA
15:00
Expos AA
Cobras AA
DIM
12
JUIL
10:00
Pirates AA
Olympiques AA
11:00
Gouverneurs AA
Expos AA
13:00
Pirates AA
Olympiques AA
14:00
Gouverneurs AA
Expos AA
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Samedi 4 juillet 2020
BT01 - 10:00  
Expos AA
 7   15 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT02 - 13:00  
Expos AA
 0   12 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
Samedi 11 juillet 2020
BT03 - 10:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
BT04 - 15:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
Dimanche 12 juillet 2020
BT05 - 10:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT06 - 11:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
BT07 - 13:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT08 - 14:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
Lundi 13 juillet 2020
BT09 - 19:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
BT10 - 19:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Mardi 14 juillet 2020
BT11 - 19:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Mercredi 15 juillet 2020
BT12 - 19:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Quintal 1
Jeudi 16 juillet 2020
BT13 - 19:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Vendredi 17 juillet 2020
BT14 - 19:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
BT15 - 19:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 18 juillet 2020
BT16 - 10:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT17 - 13:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT18 - 15:30
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Lorne-Worsley (Beloeil)
Dimanche 19 juillet 2020
BT19 - 10:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT20 - 10:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Des Trinitaires (St-Basile)
BT21 - 11:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
BT22 - 11:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Crevier (Marieville)
BT23 - 13:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT24 - 13:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Des Trinitaires (St-Basile)
BT25 - 14:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
BT26 - 14:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Crevier (Marieville)
Mardi 21 juillet 2020
BT27 - 19:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Prévert C (Varennes)
BT28 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Jeudi 23 juillet 2020
BT29 - 19:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
BT30 - 19:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Vendredi 24 juillet 2020
BT31 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 25 juillet 2020
BT32 - 10:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
BT33 - 10:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT34 - 11:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
BT35 - 13:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT36 - 14:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
Dimanche 26 juillet 2020
BT37 - 11:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
BT38 - 14:30
Expos AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Mardi 28 juillet 2020
BT39 - 19:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Mercredi 29 juillet 2020
BT40 - 19:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
Jeudi 30 juillet 2020
BT41 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Samedi 1 août 2020
BT42 - 10:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT43 - 13:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 2 août 2020
BT44 - 10:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT45 - 11:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
BT46 - 14:30
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Mardi 4 août 2020
BT47 - 19:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Mercredi 5 août 2020
BT48 - 19:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Jeudi 6 août 2020
BT49 - 19:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
BT50 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Samedi 8 août 2020
BT51 - 10:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
BT52 - 13:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
Dimanche 9 août 2020
BT53 - 10:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT54 - 11:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
BT55 - 13:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT56 - 14:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
BT57 - 14:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Mardi 11 août 2020
BT58 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Jeudi 13 août 2020
BT59 - 19:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
BT60 - 19:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Lorne-Worsley (Beloeil)
Vendredi 14 août 2020
BT61 - 19:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Samedi 15 août 2020
BT62 - 10:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
BT63 - 10:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT64 - 11:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
BT65 - 13:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT66 - 14:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
BT67 - 14:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
Dimanche 16 août 2020
BT68 - 10:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT69 - 11:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
BT70 - 13:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT71 - 14:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
Mercredi 19 août 2020
BT72 - 19:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Jeudi 20 août 2020
BT73 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Vendredi 21 août 2020
BT74 - 19:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 22 août 2020
BT75 - 11:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
Dimanche 23 août 2020
BT76 - 10:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT77 - 11:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
BT78 - 13:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Celanese
BT79 - 14:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
Jeudi 27 août 2020
BT80 - 19:00
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Vendredi 28 août 2020
BT81 - 19:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Samedi 29 août 2020
BT82 - 10:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
BT83 - 10:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
BT84 - 10:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT85 - 13:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
BT86 - 13:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT87 - 15:30
Gouverneurs AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Lorne-Worsley (Beloeil)
Dimanche 30 août 2020
BT88 - 11:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
BT89 - 14:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Expos AA
Central - Rock Forest
Mardi 1 septembre 2020
BT90 - 19:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Prévert C (Varennes)
Jeudi 3 septembre 2020
BT91 - 19:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Samedi 5 septembre 2020
BT92 - 10:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
BT93 - 13:00
Olympiques AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 6 septembre 2020
BT94 - 09:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Lorne-Worsley (Beloeil)
Mardi 8 septembre 2020
BT95 - 19:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Jeudi 10 septembre 2020
BT96 - 19:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)

 

Chargement en cours...