SAT
AUG
27
Final
U9 - Rigaud
4
U9 - Saint-Lazare 2
0
Final
U11 - Valleyfield 1
5
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2
12
Final
U11 - Presqu'île 1
14
U11 - Chateauguay 2
7
Final
U9 - Presqu'ile 1
3
U9 - Saint-Lazare 1
0
Final
U11 - Presqu'île 2
10
U11 - Saint-Lazare 1
8
Final
U11 - Chateauguay 1
11
U11 - Rigaud
6
Final
U11 - Chateauguay 2
8
U11 - Valleyfield 1
12
Final
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2
14
U11 - Presqu'île 1
5
Final
U9 - Presqu'ile 2
1
U9 - Saint-Lazare 1
2
Final
U13 - Chateauguay 2
2
U13 - Presqu'Ile
4
Final
U13 - Filles de L'Île
1
U13 - Chateauguay 1
11
Final
U11 - Valleyfield 2
16
U11 - Rigaud
14
Final
U11 - Saint-Lazare 1
7
U11 - Chateauguay 1
9
Final
U13 - Filles de L'Île
2
U13 - Chateauguay 2
13
Final
U13 - Valleyfield
2
U13 - Saint-Lazare
6
Final
U15 - Valleyfield
5
U15 - Châteauguay
6
Final
U17 - Saint-Lazare
18
U17 - Lakeshore
6
Final
U17 - Presqu'Ile
4
U17 - Filles de L'Ile
14
Final
U23 - Presqu'Ile
0
U23 - Lakeshore
6
SUN
AUG
28
Final
U9 - Saint-Lazare 1
1
U9 - Rigaud
2
Final
U11 - Chateauguay 1
3
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2
5
Final
U11 - Presqu'île 1
13
U11 - Presqu'île 2
8
Final
U9 - Saint-Lazare 2
0
U9 - Presqu'ile 1
2
Final
U13 - Saint-Lazare
6
U13 - Presqu'Ile
5
Final
U13 - Chateauguay 2
11
U13 - Chateauguay 1
6
Final
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2
24
U11 - Presqu'île 1
7
Final
U15 - Châteauguay
10
U15 - Lakeshore
11
Final
U9 - Rigaud
3
U9 - Presqu'ile 1
1
Final
U17 - Saint-Lazare
8
U17 - Châteauguay
5
Final
U17 - Filles de L'Ile
4
U17 - Valleyfield
14
Final
U13 - Saint-Lazare
3
U13 - Chateauguay 2
9
Final
U15 - Lakeshore
5
U15 - Valleyfield
4
Final
U17 - Saint-Lazare
16
U17 - Valleyfield
6
Final
U23 - Lakeshore
5
U23 - Châteauguay
8
Home

News

Svp Valider vos parties sous la section Calendrier et les informations de coach sous l'onglet pages de ligue.

Please confirm the games schedule under the schedule & Scores tab, validate Coach info on the League Pages Tab.

U-11 Pool A

U-11 Pool B

U-13 Pool A

U-13 Pool B

U-15

U-17 Pool A

U-17 Pool B

U-23

U-9 Pool A

U-9 Pool B

 

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 7:30 PM    Final
U23 - Lakeshore 5
U23 - Châteauguay 8

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 7:30 PM    Final
U17 - Saint-Lazare 16
U17 - Valleyfield 6

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 4:30 PM    Final
U15 - Lakeshore 5
U15 - Valleyfield 4

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 4:30 PM    Final
U13 - Saint-Lazare 3
U13 - Chateauguay 2 9

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 2:30 PM    Final
U17 - Filles de L'Ile 4
U17 - Valleyfield 14

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 2:30 PM    Final
U17 - Saint-Lazare 8
U17 - Châteauguay 5

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 1:00 PM    Final
U9 - Rigaud 3
U9 - Presqu'ile 1 1

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 12:30 PM    Final
U15 - Châteauguay 10
U15 - Lakeshore 11

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 12:30 PM    Final
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2 24
U11 - Presqu'île 1 7

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 10:30 AM    Final
U13 - Chateauguay 2 11
U13 - Chateauguay 1 6

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 10:30 AM    Final
U13 - Saint-Lazare 6
U13 - Presqu'Ile 5

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 10:30 AM    Final
U9 - Saint-Lazare 2 0
U9 - Presqu'ile 1 2

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 8:30 AM    Final
U11 - Presqu'île 1 13
U11 - Presqu'île 2 8

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 8:30 AM    Final
U11 - Chateauguay 1 3
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2 5

Sunday August 28, 2022 - 8:30 AM    Final
U9 - Saint-Lazare 1 1
U9 - Rigaud 2

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 8:30 PM    Final
U23 - Presqu'Ile 0
U23 - Lakeshore 6

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 8:30 PM    Final
U17 - Presqu'Ile 4
U17 - Filles de L'Ile 14

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 6:30 PM    Final
U17 - Saint-Lazare 18
U17 - Lakeshore 6

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 6:30 PM    Final
U15 - Valleyfield 5
U15 - Châteauguay 6

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 4:45 PM    Final
U13 - Valleyfield 2
U13 - Saint-Lazare 6

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 4:45 PM    Final
U13 - Filles de L'Île 2
U13 - Chateauguay 2 13

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 3:00 PM    Final
U11 - Saint-Lazare 1 7
U11 - Chateauguay 1 9

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 3:00 PM    Final
U11 - Valleyfield 2 16
U11 - Rigaud 14

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 1:15 PM    Final
U13 - Filles de L'Île 1
U13 - Chateauguay 1 11

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 1:15 PM    Final
U13 - Chateauguay 2 2
U13 - Presqu'Ile 4

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 1:15 PM    Final
U9 - Presqu'ile 2 1
U9 - Saint-Lazare 1 2

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 11:30 AM    Final
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2 14
U11 - Presqu'île 1 5

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 11:30 AM    Final
U11 - Chateauguay 2 8
U11 - Valleyfield 1 12

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 9:45 AM    Final
U11 - Chateauguay 1 11
U11 - Rigaud 6

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 9:45 AM    Final
U11 - Presqu'île 2 10
U11 - Saint-Lazare 1 8

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 9:45 AM    Final
U9 - Presqu'ile 1 3
U9 - Saint-Lazare 1 0

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 8:00 AM    Final
U11 - Presqu'île 1 14
U11 - Chateauguay 2 7

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 8:00 AM    Final
U11 - Valleyfield 1 5
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2 12

Saturday August 27, 2022 - 8:00 AM    Final
U9 - Rigaud 4
U9 - Saint-Lazare 2 0

Friday August 26, 2022 - 8:30 PM    Final
U15 - Filles de L'ile 2
U15 - Saint-Lazare 12

Friday August 26, 2022 - 8:30 PM    Final
U15 - Lakeshore 2
U15 - Valleyfield 3

Friday August 26, 2022 - 6:30 PM    Final
U13 - Chateauguay 1 10
U13 - Saint-Lazare 4

Friday August 26, 2022 - 6:30 PM    Final
U11 - Chateauguay 1 10
U11 - Presqu'île 2 11

Friday August 26, 2022 - 6:30 PM    Final
U11 - Valleyfield 1 12
U11 - Presqu'île 1 13

Friday August 26, 2022 - 6:30 PM    Final
U11 - Saint-Lazare 2 11
U11 - Chateauguay 2 0

Friday August 26, 2022 - 6:30 PM    Final
U9 - Filles de l'île 0
U9 - Presqu'ile 1 3

Friday August 26, 2022 - 6:30 PM    Final
U9 - Presqu'ile 2 1
U9 - Rigaud 2

 

Loading in progress...