VEN
26
MAI
GYa
2
Gou
6
Final
SAM
27
MAI
She
Pir
10:00
She
14
Pir
2
Final
GRi
8
GYa
0
Final
Roy
2
Gou
11
Final
DIM
28
MAI
GYa
She
11:00
GYa
She
14:00
MER
31
MAI
GYa
Pir
19:00
JEU
1
JUIN
Pir
GRi
19:00
Calendrier & résultats

Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Samedi 13 mai 2017
002 - 10:00   Candiac/Roussillon 0 5 Drummondville Celanese
003 - 12:00   Gouverneurs 3 2 Guerriers Richelieu St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
004 - 13:00   Candiac/Roussillon 5 15 Drummondville Celanese
Dimanche 14 mai 2017
006 - 12:00   Candiac/Roussillon 7 8 Guerriers Richelieu St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
005 - 13:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 3 11 Drummondville Celanese
007 - 16:00   Drummondville 12 5 Royaux de Marie-Vic Celanese
008 - 19:00   Gouverneurs 15 10 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Mercredi 17 mai 2017
009 - 19:00   Guerriers Richelieu 5 9 Candiac/Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
Jeudi 18 mai 2017
010 - 19:00   Gouverneurs 12 1 Candiac/Roussillon Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Vendredi 19 mai 2017
011 - 19:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu 7 14 Guerriers Yamaska St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 20 mai 2017
012 - 12:00   Guerriers Yamaska 14 4 Guerriers Richelieu St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 21 mai 2017
013 - 11:00   Gouverneurs 2 5 Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
014 - 13:30   Candiac/Roussillon 8 9 Royaux de Marie-Vic Marcel-Simard 1
015 - 14:00   Gouverneurs 6 1 Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
Lundi 22 mai 2017
016 - 10:00   Sherbrooke 2 4 Drummondville Celanese
017 - 13:00   Sherbrooke 4 9 Drummondville Celanese
018 - 13:00   Guerriers Richelieu 5 4 Gouverneurs Pierre Laporte
019 - 14:00   Guerriers Yamaska - - Candiac/Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
020 - 16:30   Royaux de Marie-Vic 11 10ème 10 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Jeudi 25 mai 2017
021 - 19:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Candiac/Roussillon Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Vendredi 26 mai 2017
022 - 19:00   Guerriers Yamaska 2 6 Gouverneurs Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Samedi 27 mai 2017
023 - 10:00 Sherbrooke - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
024 - 13:00   Sherbrooke 14 2 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
025 - 14:00   Guerriers Richelieu 8 0 Guerriers Yamaska St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
026 - 15:30   Royaux de Marie-Vic 2 11 Gouverneurs Prévert C (Varennes)
Dimanche 28 mai 2017
027 - 11:00 Guerriers Yamaska - - Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
028 - 14:00 Guerriers Yamaska - - Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
001 - 16:00   Guerriers Richelieu - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Pierre Laporte
Mercredi 31 mai 2017
029 - 19:00 Guerriers Yamaska - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Jeudi 1 juin 2017
030 - 19:00 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Guerriers Richelieu St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Vendredi 2 juin 2017
031 - 19:00 Gouverneurs - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Samedi 3 juin 2017
032 - 11:00 Sherbrooke - - Candiac/Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
033 - 12:00 Drummondville - - Guerriers Yamaska Stade René St-Germain (Sorel-Tracy)
034 - 14:00 Sherbrooke - - Candiac/Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
035 - 15:00 Drummondville - - Guerriers Yamaska Stade René St-Germain (Sorel-Tracy)
Dimanche 4 juin 2017
036 - 11:00 Drummondville - - Gouverneurs Prévert C (Varennes)
037 - 12:00 Sherbrooke - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
038 - 12:00 Candiac/Roussillon - - Guerriers Yamaska Stade René St-Germain (Sorel-Tracy)
039 - 14:00 Drummondville - - Gouverneurs Prévert C (Varennes)
040 - 15:00 Royaux de Marie-Vic - - Sherbrooke Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Mercredi 7 juin 2017
041 - 19:00 Guerriers Richelieu - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Vendredi 9 juin 2017
042 - 19:00 Candiac/Roussillon - - Gouverneurs Harvey (Ste-Julie)
043 - 19:00 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Rabastalière (St-Bruno)
Samedi 10 juin 2017
044 - 12:00 Drummondville - - Guerriers Richelieu St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
045 - 15:00 Drummondville - - Guerriers Richelieu St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Dimanche 11 juin 2017
046 - 11:00 Guerriers Richelieu - - Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
047 - 14:00 Guerriers Richelieu - - Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest