DIM
23
JUIL
Dru
10
Pir
4
Final
She
9
GYa
2
Final
Dru
5
Pir
0
Final
She
5
GYa
7
Final
Gou
15
Roy
9
Final
MAR
25
JUIL
Pir
GYa
19:00
MER
26
JUIL
GYa
Pir
19:00
SAM
29
JUIL
Pir
She
11:00
Dru
CRo
11:00
GRi
GYa
12:00
Pir
She
14:00
Dru
CRo
14:00
Calendrier & résultats

Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Lundi 10 juillet 2017
077 - 19:00   Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu 3 5 Candiac/Roussillon Optimiste (La Prairie)
Mardi 11 juillet 2017
062 - 17:30   Drummondville 6 4 Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
078 - 19:00   Drummondville 12 5 Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
Mercredi 12 juillet 2017
079 - 19:00   Gouverneurs 9 1 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Jeudi 13 juillet 2017
080 - 19:00   Candiac/Roussillon 15 5 Guerriers Yamaska Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
081 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 3 4 Guerriers Richelieu St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 15 juillet 2017
082 - 15:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 9 10 Guerriers Yamaska Stade René St-Germain (Sorel-Tracy)
Dimanche 16 juillet 2017
083 - 18:00   Guerriers Richelieu 12 13 Royaux de Marie-Vic Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Mardi 18 juillet 2017
084 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 2 12 Gouverneurs Pierre Laporte
Mercredi 19 juillet 2017
085 - 19:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 7 5 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Jeudi 20 juillet 2017
086 - 19:00   Guerriers Yamaska - - Candiac/Roussillon Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Samedi 22 juillet 2017
087 - 11:00   Royaux de Marie-Vic 10 0 Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
088 - 12:00   Gouverneurs 10 0 Guerriers Yamaska Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
089 - 14:00   Sherbrooke 5 6 Royaux de Marie-Vic Central - Rock Forest
Dimanche 23 juillet 2017
090 - 10:00   Drummondville 10 4 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
091 - 11:00   Sherbrooke 9 2 Guerriers Yamaska Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
092 - 13:00   Drummondville 5 0 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
093 - 14:00   Sherbrooke 5 7 Guerriers Yamaska Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
094 - 18:00   Gouverneurs 15 9 Royaux de Marie-Vic Daniel Johnson (St-Hubert)
Lundi 24 juillet 2017
095 - 19:00   Guerriers Richelieu - - Candiac/Roussillon Optimiste (La Prairie)
Mardi 25 juillet 2017
064 - 19:00   Gouverneurs - - Candiac/Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
096 - 19:00 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Guerriers Yamaska Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Mercredi 26 juillet 2017
097 - 19:00 Guerriers Yamaska - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Samedi 29 juillet 2017
098 - 11:00 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
099 - 11:00 Drummondville - - Candiac/Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
100 - 12:00 Guerriers Richelieu - - Guerriers Yamaska Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
101 - 14:00 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
102 - 14:00 Drummondville - - Candiac/Roussillon Montcalm (Candiac)
Dimanche 30 juillet 2017
103 - 11:00 Candiac/Roussillon - - Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
104 - 12:00 Guerriers Yamaska - - Guerriers Richelieu St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
105 - 14:00 Candiac/Roussillon - - Sherbrooke Central - Rock Forest
Mardi 1 août 2017
108 - 17:30   Sherbrooke - - Gouverneurs Prévert C (Varennes)
110 - 20:00   Sherbrooke - - Gouverneurs Prévert C (Varennes)
Mercredi 2 août 2017
106 - 19:00 Guerriers Richelieu - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Jeudi 3 août 2017
107 - 19:00 Royaux de Marie-Vic - - Candiac/Roussillon Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Vendredi 4 août 2017
063 - 19:00   Candiac/Roussillon - - Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu Landry (Iberville)
Samedi 5 août 2017
109 - 15:00 Candiac/Roussillon - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Lecavalier 1 (Longueuil)
Dimanche 6 août 2017
111 - 16:00 Pirates AA - Haut-Richelieu - - Gouverneurs Pierre Laporte
Mardi 8 août 2017
112 - 19:00 Guerriers Yamaska - - Royaux de Marie-Vic Lecavalier 1 (Longueuil)