LUN
OCT
26
Final
East Coast Elite
85
Grave Diggers
71
Final
Desert Bandits
83
Monkey Business
76
MAR
OCT
27
Final
Oilers
88
Dough Boys
75
Versión gratuita hecha posible por publicidad.
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#EQUIPOPPJAPJRPJRcPJTPJA/PERTA%3P%TL%PFPER+/-
SDBDesert Bandits86.323.526.84.35.23.459%56%80%28416
KAKnife Academy72.020.620.06.04.02.253%53%88%1947-64
DBSDough Boys82.720.219.36.23.83.159%52%86%2139-46
ECEEast Coast Elite84.820.223.76.25.23.164%55%87%203939
EMPEmpire74.617.220.44.44.22.458%50%79%2436-33
FDMFlying Dutchman82.818.320.54.56.53.958%49%67%2128-52
GRDGrave Diggers84.019.526.24.34.03.559%54%61%193359
LCFLucilfers82.219.522.54.02.02.959%66%87%174117
MSAMake America Slime Again88.019.625.86.04.62.559%50%87%2739-10
MBMonkey Business74.518.322.34.33.82.859%49%82%2240-36
OILOilers83.720.723.85.53.73.158%44%75%2540-31
ORGThe Organization89.822.023.85.42.04.458%64%93%262558
SRPShadow Reapers92.824.623.66.65.04.162%67%75%233096
RWERod Wave Elite76.819.423.25.64.04.454%59%84%1922-44
SCSmoke City81.620.619.27.62.83.060%55%71%22349
XOLXolos81.421.424.25.83.23.260%63%70%233332
League Avg82.420.322.95.44.03.259%56%81%22.235.40
TOTAL82.420.322.95.44.03.259%56%81%3565670
Loading in progress...