SAT
FEB
17
Seton Activity Center
Final
Tri-City Christian Academy
40
Ste. Marie Rim Reapers
42
SUN
FEB
18
Seton Activity Center
Final
Jesse Remington Sentinels
47
St. Anthony Wildcats
31
Seton Activity Center
Final
St. Elizabeth Seton Black
60
St. George Cathedral
43
THU
FEB
22
6:00 PM
Seton Gold - Non League Game
Boys & Girls Club of Lowell
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGP2PM3PMFTMFTAFT%PTSPTS/GFGM/G3PM/GPF
ESGSt. Elizabeth Seton Gold10196406411257%57657.623.64.0123
MRRSte. Marie Rim Reapers96824275351%23526.110.22.767
JRSJesse Remington Sentinels98642245345%32235.814.24.744
ESBSt. Elizabeth Seton Black1017349448949%53753.722.24.985
SGCSt. George Cathedral10191406513249%56756.723.14.0129
AWCSt. Anthony Wildcats910530275847%32736.315.03.375
BCMBoys & Girls Club of Manchester10175604711641%57757.723.56.0110
SMMSt. Margaret Mary2442204544%11457.023.01.032
TCCTri-City Christian Academy30000-00.00.00.00
League Avg8115.331.935.373.148%361.745.218.44.073.9
TOTAL72103828731865848%325545.218.44.0665
Loading in progress...