Versión gratuita hecha posible por publicidad.
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#EQUIPOJJJIPTSPPJAAPJPFREBRPJPERRECRcPJTAPTPJ
GSPGolden State Panthers23114153066.542718.615531513.72031717.4411.8
DOKDropOff Kingz1575102568.331621.111423115.41631057.0271.8
WCWWindy City Wolfpack73537854.013319.03810815.479588.3182.6
OENOnlycus EveryNameInUse21105138866.138718.411629013.82401537.3482.3
BSBox Service23115157268.344019.114933214.42092239.7311.3
MHMost Hated63027846.36010.0317011.730223.7183.0
HQHigh Q105063763.721721.74513313.353848.4242.4
HSHooded Savages/ AskLocals app115579572.323921.76817716.19213111.9191.7
GFIThe GoodFellas Inc.21014673.04723.5104221.019157.584.0
CHCounterfeit Hunnidz26125156060.052020.013644717.23851525.8562.2
VEGVeg31521371.06120.3165418.038299.741.3
SDSquids1680106166.331119.412922614.11291308.1352.2
WCWildcards105066666.617717.75812412.467717.1191.9
DIDiplomatic Immunity63034657.711318.8497712.8677011.7203.3
GFGoatedForever21105122258.230114.310732515.51621557.4522.5
TTitans31516454.74816.0165016.736124.041.3
TSTTST84054367.916520.65812315.41009812.3293.6
WPWolf Pack94574082.221223.65315517.26210311.4171.9
DYSDedicated YS /Crouchjump Streaming Service94466273.619721.95319221.3119778.6333.7
HPHidden Prospects94052358.111612.95815617.375717.9182.0
LOVLeftovers2109447.03417.082211.0312412.052.5
TNDTornadoes61517629.3518.526416.848162.700.0
FTFFTFHAWKS84060275.313717.15110913.656678.4172.1
HPGHot Plate Gaming42026165.38421.0266015.048205.051.3
League Avg10.852.6690.964.3199.718.665.4160.815.0104.685.78.022.82.1
TOTAL25812631658264.3479318.61570385915.0251120578.05482.1
Loading in progress...