MAR
31
JANV
Final
Cape Cod Academy
57
Martha's Vineyard
60
VEN
3
FÉVR
04:30
Monomoy
Martha's Vineyard
LUN
6
FÉVR
04:30
Dennis Yarmouth
Martha's Vineyard
MAR
7
FÉVR
05:00
Martha's Vineyard
Monomoy
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Joueurs - Équipes

#ÉQUIPEPJ2PR2PT%2P3PR3PT%3PPPT%PLFRLFT%LFPTSGmScPTS/PASTAST/PFPREBREB/PREVININ/P%PO
MVMartha's Vineyard1426255947%7226128%33482041%10217658%84218.060.100.016952437.421616411.7-
SWSturgis West21414100%55100%1919100%00-4318.721.500.0000.0000.0-
NanNantucket24949100%00-4949100%11100%9942.249.500.0000.0000.0-
CCACape Cod Academy22727100%1919100%4646100%00-11148.655.500.0000.0000.0-
SHSSandwich12222100%00-2222100%00-4437.444.000.0000.0000.0-
NRNauset24545100%11100%4646100%00-9339.646.500.0000.0000.0-
DYDennis Yarmouth12727100%00-2727100%11100%5546.955.000.0000.0000.0-
FFalmouth11515100%00-1515100%11100%3126.531.000.0000.0000.0-
BHSBarnstable12222100%00-2222100%00-4437.444.000.0000.0000.0-
AAbington12626100%00-2626100%11100%5345.253.000.0000.0000.0-
DSDover Sherborn12727100%00-2727100%00-5445.954.000.0000.0000.0-
Moy. League2.548.775.764%8.82634%57.5101.757%9.616.459%133.528.252.500.015.447.618.719.614.95.9-
TOTAL2853683364%9728634%633111957%10618059%146928.252.500.016952418.72161645.9-
Chargement en cours...