Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPPTSPTS/GASTAST/GPFREBREB/GTOSTLSTL/GBLKBLK/G
WITWhatever It Takes 25170168.035914.416129311.799712.8381.5
GGGGods Given Gift20121060.535417.715922411.21731065.3603.0
GCDG-CODE 14106976.431222.39119213.785644.6493.5
DMEDream Team Elite422055.04611.5346115.324143.5112.8
PAPro Ambitions37248967.370619.127564017.33032165.81203.2
BTOBeat The Odds520641.27815.620438.643153.091.8
RHDRE-PLAY HD28166659.555119.718933912.12821164.1672.4
TFAThe Family (A RxSmith)53400575.6108220.431566412.52981693.21252.4
V3TTHE2KVETS849361.611214.049769.561263.381.0
NXENapx Elite1444331.61248.962866.192483.470.5
MNFMPBA No Fatigue143868560.7264118.50269418.813288445.96384.5
MDCMPBA DreamChasers50363772.780016.037466813.42391803.61182.4
SUSwish Underrated90554961.7181620.20176719.68504765.34294.8
FREFREEBANDZ24154164.247819.912334714.5233903.8893.7
CFMConfinement38222858.663216.622549513.03152035.3441.2
KTEKT Esports22117253.332714.914226111.92331205.5351.6
INVInvasion23138360.128112.21502289.9112612.7401.7
EVEEveryones Enemy47354075.3111523.739058112.43912545.41222.6
WN2Why Not 2K1059559.515115.14814214.276515.180.8
HMDHAND DOWN MAN DOWN1711024459.9332619.50296317.3157710666.26834.0
LFBThe Bricks107707166.1222220.8766142113.38335795.43092.9
URxUnderRated85569267.0139616.4537109612.94873824.51631.9
ETEffortless Talent1631190673.0313219.21192235814.5108010256.34792.9
DIDD.I.D Ballers131780759.6255519.50258919.813217055.46645.1
DGDimer Gang635459.010016.7011619.350264.3152.5
JDIJust Do It316354.33612.0185117.031103.310.3
TBZTeam Barracudaz952458.215216.95212313.777303.3222.4
TMITeam Insomnia25137755.141416.613233313.32871706.8421.7
STAState of The Art36272575.777121.423451414.32811935.4972.7
FTWFundamentals (TreeHawks)632954.88414.021305.035213.530.5
RGNRuthless Gaming42280066.793222.227147011.23092024.81082.6
YCLYo Chill26120646.434513.315627310.52291355.2331.3
LLGLimitless Gaming24824.0189.07126.0821.021.0
BLTBuilt Tough27163460.538114.116630111.1131993.7341.3
MUDA GOODFELLAS143821357.4262218.30253517.712218536.05633.9
RUCMPBA Run Up A Check26151558.340315.513635713.72431636.3321.2
MNMMidnight Madness2131458368.5361317.01477286613.5142711525.43731.8
wkThe WrOnGkIND 143938665.6297020.80274419.2131410027.06514.6
TETTB Empire210452.03417.09189.012147.052.5
RBRazorbacks627646.09215.3346611.057122.0162.7
SS1Sumthin Serious82589671.9173121.163499612.16405296.51912.3
RLSRelentless40289172.369117.321853513.42071032.6711.8
BWSBuwalk Stronghold529859.68116.208917.848336.6132.6
UNKUNKNOWN72491768.3139919.445098613.76163955.51972.7
BSNBucketSZN61416568.3136722.441484413.85523385.52303.8
UDEUndisputed Era1038138.1989.841979.745202.0171.7
LSULSU Wolves63375159.5112017.80106917.05314106.52514.0
TLKTotal Khaos25131852.737915.216636314.52461777.1391.6
HDI Hoop Dreams I38228460.170418.525152513.83761544.11263.3
BTEBrothers to the END419749.35513.887218.046174.3246.0
vivViva32211065.957618.020042713.32631554.8973.0
MFDMoney From Deep1951276065.4385219.8421357418.3157813396.96633.4
HWKHardwood Knights32214567.069321.725849415.43081865.8902.8
PYPPick Your Posion15106170.726817.97819913.376583.9382.5
PVOPVO Gaming36238866.370119.525350814.13311654.61383.8
BKEBrooklyn Kings Elite GC214874.03819.0153015.0142814.073.5
DOAMost Hated1741200569.0361520.80325318.7151217089.86423.7
TPTTriple Threat- Zizoe26331.5126.0294.5221.010.5
ITOIts The Takeover18117865.432217.911422512.51731025.7583.2
GKYGo Krazyy37263971.366217.924747412.82021173.2732.0
SNMAftershock3622455167.8779321.5699731720.2321123806.616604.6
NJDNew Jersey Drunk22131859.941318.819333315.1178974.41125.1
BTTBuilt Tuff38216356.962516.427153514.13402977.8802.1
DWFDT What Family50366073.2105721.125368113.63111863.7891.8
FUNFamoulsy Unknown56355863.598117.544568112.24954247.6851.5
MGTakeover1941374670.9426522.06333917.2154918629.67283.8
AN5Anonymous 541299973.185120.830558214.22561022.5822.0
MSBMPBA Slow Bucks30215671.961020.321843514.52531846.1983.3
CKZc K z1971432872.7408920.81361277914.1146311245.75212.6
YSYoung Savages1431007770.5222815.6867180612.68075323.72281.6
2ra2RAW53369769.898818.638580015.13863436.51132.1
NSPNike Supreme517234.46412.8427515.097255.0102.0
HTLH Town Legends78523467.1160520.6577106413.66184305.52162.8
EBEvolution Basketball414736.84912.3204711.83392.341.0
SYASicker Than Your Average843854.811414.341465.833172.1101.3
ILLIllavated43241956.375717.6084119.64182285.31784.1
TENTeam Extortion 27187269.340014.815329711.0128973.6431.6
CTSCertified Shooters21107251.031815.114426512.61731326.3351.7
TFRThe Family (Revamped)46328271.383018.028555212.02711874.1821.8
USATeam USA1161956.318216.5017916.3135605.5393.5
DMCDrillmatic1375157.818814.511514711.3100896.8312.4
GGWGo Green Go Wh1te425162.87719.3185413.54371.8123.0
TG$Gut Tough Gangstas1282068.321818.28215613.074403.3191.6
SSStreet Sweepaz4212680163.7823019.5688764918.2391025206.019094.5
NEGNo Egos34187155.050514.924039211.53401564.6902.6
WKPWakanda Panthers41293171.591822.432165015.92671202.91162.8
KOKKing Of Kings25148859.547919.2046918.82271335.3923.7
ATRAbov3 Th3 Rim1699562.233821.111833120.7171694.3684.3
820820 Elite52337865.0102319.735170413.55212224.31222.3
MKIMeraki63387161.486713.835675412.03822403.8891.4
CDSClamp Gods 22151168.742219.212033415.2179934.2562.5
SWISLik Wit It Nation35248270.970820.221844212.62621765.0972.8
DKSDethrone Kings18114663.732718.212732418.01791166.4402.2
TSTeam Swish2341738974.3457919.61576318713.6164214736.35982.6
E1EEveryones Enemy34232168.363018.526848714.32951935.7902.6
T5IWe Compete (X)30141747.230510.21292408.0109792.6371.2
GD5GOD 5QUAD26179969.249619.117732912.71921475.7963.7
ROLRoyalty852165.111614.54912015.047212.6182.3
GNGMPBA GNGUICE34184954.448414.22102788.22381624.8722.1
CDGChasing Da Gold53348465.7104919.840175114.24393196.01733.3
INDInfamous Disciples56409273.1121521.740173313.13282133.8951.7
SFSplash Fam 1761128064.1340719.415354220.1145911306.48244.7
TCFTeam CheF2091497971.7386718.51623282613.5152313076.36803.3
KMTKiss My Timbs2621811769.1424516.21717359413.7147913625.25172.0
HOHHouse of Hoops31180658.355718.020355918.02681524.91093.5
SSMStarstruck MPBA419749.35513.8234812.047225.541.0
TNBSports TNB Henchman213266.03718.592914.51663.042.0
BTHBelieve The Hype24148862.038616.116739916.62522229.3461.9
NLKNo Look41288770.465416.020349312.02021603.9571.4
2MH20 Mins Of Hell 17106862.831318.410821412.6161663.9573.4
HCHoop Camp 427067.58421.0388020.045164.0133.3
FOEMPBA F.O.E35256773.373421.030057216.33102206.31183.4
TCATeam Canada98667168.1188119.2603131613.47405345.42432.5
MSMPBA SELECT45263058.479717.738559713.34052515.61483.3
WTBWelcome To The Big Screen24139658.249820.8042817.82141476.1833.5
ADRAdrenaline Rush52183835.356410.81782955.7141831.6460.9
LADLooking Ahead1480357.425718.411815811.3124604.3271.9
LULock Up1280767.323819.8020817.3101816.8393.3
HCLHoopcity LockedIn40261665.465916.518042910.72031353.4461.2
IGIsland Gang2101562974.4372917.81566291713.9118611345.44752.3
HBSHell Boys22149768.030613.91172179.9108602.7251.1
GTGGTG16118674.134821.8029618.51361539.6644.0
RCRl RoseCityReapers l1698661.630419.09719712.3139573.6442.8
HRDHurricane Red43242256.366915.632164815.14354099.5781.8
STHShowTime Hoopz314347.75719.004816.030144.7113.7
ABMALL BOUT MONEY526653.29418.8356312.661183.6193.8
SWTSlick Wit It1484560.418913.58518413.1107402.9322.3
FWTInFamWeTrust82530964.7157619.20159819.56645266.43163.9
TUDTeam United105720568.6177416.9620145313.86505305.02792.7
SNPSpray N Pray1275462.822118.48618915.8104473.9393.3
TAJTeam Air Jordan643672.79816.3266410.727284.7111.8
LTHLethal88599768.1143616.3554111712.75555125.82302.6
SHRShinigami Reaper 24162467.746319.319428712.0119843.5431.8
EFTEffortless Talent (Heathen)25187374.952521.017232513.01721325.3572.3
NBHNobody Plays Harder428972.37719.3375413.525184.561.5
RESRevival eSports1375458.023317.910017213.293604.6352.7
OOMOne of Many210351.5178.553216.082311.552.5
GGYGrind and Glory24020.021.04126.0400.000.0
PTZPrime Time Playaz1601091768.2264816.61020213913.48787694.82441.5
BRVBirdies Revenge22146366.541318.81121928.7103934.2291.3
ABArkansas Razorbacks527254.48717.408717.450224.4255.0
CTKCerttified Kings3465619.31524.51101263.71651033.0170.5
PSPro Scrim426666.58421.029369.056235.8184.5
TPSTop Prospects1043043.012912.97111311.364464.6404.0
OTBOnly The Best310033.3258.3243712.320196.362.0
BGBallGam3214271.03618.092110.51273.552.5
ABBAbout Business113799270.7235620.8857149813.39358507.53723.3
ESFE Sports Flight30203367.858019.317642814.3208953.2622.1
LAFLa Familia1521098372.3354823.30293719.3119214069.36464.3
TPMTeam Premium319163.75618.7113511.72893.031.0
oBoB Original Brothers63383860.992514.742585113.54714156.61091.7
VSTValid Select 948453.810311.451819.045212.3161.8
FTSFlint Tropics19138372.838520.311124112.7189955.0522.7
TGTimbs Gang26168164.741215.818226410.21951194.6491.9
CELNo Doubt 2k (Chain Elite)41263064.160314.727948511.82161964.8591.4
COKCookie Kingz26187572.147018.117932312.4167933.6461.8
RVGRevenge25172268.940316.115129811.91391325.3311.2
CBTCant Be Touched16464.01616.0399.0966.011.0
LISLet It Sprayy753676.614620.9457510.748172.4121.7
FISFear Itself 1598665.725617.110217111.4107432.9302.0
BelBel-Air Academy19114860.435118.514030315.9185955.0653.4
B18Bag Season 1880587073.4140117.5489104313.04623164.01301.6
CC1Clamp City1063563.518818.86016116.186464.6464.6
URKUnrivaled Kings2082841.41939.714022311.21741206.0392.0
LMALevels MPBA25129751.935114.017436714.72651566.2451.8
BBQBBQ CHICKEN528256.49719.4139318.641234.6153.0
2H22Hard2Guard 61417168.498916.236272011.83492033.31141.9
TFLTeam FaceLess429273.07719.3257518.834123.0123.0
TTDTen Toes Down1484360.225318.19720914.91601319.4201.4
LRLegends Reborn1258949.113311.1521089.051312.6110.9
SWRSlight Work45339475.484718.831163214.02392345.21062.4
ELVElevate62400264.5113118.249596615.65625088.21452.3
MSCMPBA Solitary Confinement 24153664.036015.011424110.0134743.1120.5
2KVThe 2kVETS1180473.122320.39212911.774282.5151.4
SPKSplash Out Kash Out19125966.334618.2038520.31691357.1804.2
TNMThe Nightmares746766.711015.7438612.371202.981.1
KBKKickback Kingz19116461.337319.6033717.71961306.8894.7
PDXParaDox43291567.883219.332159313.83702956.9912.1
MOMMask On MPBA 1062562.520020.07513213.271474.7393.9
BAHBall-A-Holics107805075.2212519.9712144013.56244123.92432.3
GNAGNA eSports37221459.857615.626857915.63073088.3812.2
HPNHoop Nation55389470.884315.329883415.22792214.0841.5
UESUnderPressure eSports18131072.836520.39120111.2117543.0170.9
VSETeam Versace28148753.135912.815828610.2121943.4381.4
BTLB-T Elite1064364.318018.06415315.3102828.2252.5
6GD6 GODS76478663.0123216.2520105813.95904706.21461.9
LELLeakout Lifestyle32245676.852916.518446214.41531183.7632.0
Z0TZ3RO TALENT104756972.8163515.7620123911.95033123.02062.0
STLStill Trill61419868.8111918.344580713.23293235.31322.2
DBDDEATH B4 DISHONOR137825260.2255118.6228235317.213267845.75624.1
DM2DeathMatch1170063.619517.79521619.6135756.8211.9
FCKIn Dem Lanes56355163.4107419.20113120.25004768.52434.3
DBDifferent Breed60415169.2103417.241475012.53482163.6991.7
TMBTHE MOB32183257.353116.621749815.63132267.1501.6
LPLouisiana Panthers211356.52914.594221.030189.052.5
FKNF**Kin Nobodies631953.2589.7358313.828162.771.2
FLHFearLess Hoops 76538270.8121816.049094612.43922513.31301.7
TG2The Goods 2k35252072.048313.818643112.31591223.5501.4
NBLNellie Ball26194474.850319.316236614.11371666.4501.9
TR2Tru Religion 2k22153069.539217.813829513.4131964.4291.3
PXOPlaytime Over36179549.947913.324644912.53152095.8591.6
DRTDRILL TIME138888964.4241417.5959173212.611137855.73472.5
FNTFNT Underdogs 1169162.821419.5018917.292464.2444.0
DNBDyckman Basketball24163368.046519.414629812.41621315.5572.4
CCLOE Clamp City17113366.634320.211024714.51621126.6573.4
2KF2KS FINEST530761.49418.809418.858408.0112.2
BCBearcats212261.04623.003316.52052.5136.5
VALTeam Valid423659.06716.8315413.536205.0164.0
DTFDT THE FAMILY96684571.3202921.1633124413.07356116.42542.6
NEFNo Effect45323071.888619.728268115.13081693.8691.5
HOYHoyas748769.614420.64014420.654365.1273.9
MCMurder Capital 2.01771115563.0353119.924345319.5145211286.46683.8
SFMSelfmade52334164.3102819.842481815.757352110.01312.5
THUTry Hard University36249369.365218.124349013.62291303.6611.7
MRGMPBA RunNGun613823.06611.025315.259203.340.7
SJSpace Jam2531860273.5515620.42109395715.6193619937.97422.9
DALDallas Cowboys1389769.023418.06819214.8116483.7292.2
OVLOverlooked37246766.763817.233346712.62821985.41203.2
RSCRoc Steady Crew1379561.228321.811515612.0145725.5211.6
STIStrait Ice45292765.066914.930361613.73232826.3741.6
UDBUndoubted212964.53919.5142110.51684.031.5
BBMPBA Bodybagz43295468.7101923.7669716.23513578.31513.5
QCTQualityControl (PookUnoo Top 5)1664640.41328.3621066.635382.4191.2
ININSANITY68484171.2141220.858391313.45594977.31672.5
NJANJLA90514957.2170819.00162418.07874985.53804.2
P6SPanthers 6six 43222051.646910.91943869.0143902.1641.5
BMBig Mafia82517463.1159419.40143817.56895957.33254.0
OWOne Way2131534872.1438020.61532297914.0149313006.15632.6
B1GB1G TIME 2K113746466.1165414.6653130111.56895184.61521.3
TSMTeam Shifty MPBA 1596764.524616.49218312.289312.1251.7
YFNYFN RELOADED2221609972.5510223.0221453720.4181017327.89844.4
BNHBoyz Inn The Hood141771954.7246417.50238316.913275604.06024.3
FTFirst Take52366570.596518.638767513.03923496.71322.5
S3ESmokin 3s Esports639666.07913.2287011.732172.8162.7
RIUMPBA Run It Up31212468.554417.525438612.51791494.8612.0
VGMVibrancy Gaming1494867.722816.38617212.388402.9322.3
CRCiTY RoC67491173.3131719.742381612.25004216.31542.3
RTCRespect The Crown25527.5189.0152713.52573.521.0
SMHSo Much Hustle26173166.644417.114531912.31471044.0441.7
PARPro-am Rejectz211155.53819.012178.525115.521.0
RLDReloaded212864.02412.0125125.5172814.052.5
DRWDeath Row211959.52814.0112412.01073.510.5
MSNMasters SZN16969.02121.021010.0122.000.0
FEDFederal Boyz17878.02222.092222.071414.011.0
DCBDC BULLETS17113166.536221.3034820.51101015.9724.2
SBKSnowbird Kings97601762.0202320.90183218.98135755.93974.1
FABFAB 5115811570.6218319.0930178915.610269368.12332.0
NGANo Gray Areas32186958.451416.120746014.42852387.4692.2
J3BJungl3 Boys17122772.231018.28817110.1106643.8150.9
FUSFlorida Underrated Superstars420952.36516.3284110.342112.882.0
URUnderated16109568.432620.48921713.61191026.4493.1
iMGiMAG Gaming16464.02121.071414.0533.022.0
GDLGood Life87625771.9151917.5542113513.07054845.62272.6
SHFShoot First1484860.621415.37114610.496553.9241.7
DCDreamChasers319264.05117.0228026.719196.3206.7
CTEChillTown1681152268.6308218.31046246514.712059875.94612.7
DC2Cowboys2k48344371.792619.329457512.02791302.7811.7
INCInControl65443568.286813.443969510.72852253.5891.4
PGBPittsburgh Gwap Boyz1063963.920420.4020920.9100575.7575.7
TRITRI STATE FAB 51921154360.1374519.50365419.0203611155.87774.0
PKDPink Dolphin47332770.889619.132868014.53962635.61623.4
MBGMBG GANG425864.56015.032348.530215.351.3
NILNEXT IN LINE46286262.296621.033856212.24653066.71092.4
LLULimitless U642170.212220.3397913.226142.350.8
godGodLife110759669.1193817.6660158014.47155655.12712.5
MGTMarietta Grind TyM31166460.417616.010114913.5123403.6333.0
M2KMisery 2K316153.7289.3143010.01782.720.7
DKCDark City1052052.016716.78015715.789434.3242.4
GGUGG University21152072.444821.310127413.0127854.0341.6
NWAN.W.A103656963.8200519.50199019.38497327.13633.5
TINTeam Invasion2472930.41687.01121325.51481195.0321.3
MSGEasy Money Sniper Gang741058.612918.4568512.177334.7202.9
WWWhatever Works101656165.0219421.70187718.610697357.34664.6
WCEWe Compete88491055.8112212.844092710.54714294.91201.4
SIUSimply Unguardable18116864.938221.211421612.0135724.0593.3
TMMThe Made Men64475974.4105816.534477112.02862133.3861.3
WWNWithout Warning31190661.547915.517039712.82001013.3581.9
MKMPBA Kings57321156.395916.844983314.64843185.61472.6
SUPSUPREMACY21114454.524311.69625812.378422.0291.4
BEGBlack Eagle Gaming632954.89415.7319515.891294.891.5
FTBFTBU17979.02323.0888.0233.033.0
EMGEMG GAMING67448166.9127519.048998414.74453975.91301.9
FGGFlood Gang78520566.7137617.6507102913.24472523.21532.0
OSTOn Sight134874465.3202715.1883176813.29056494.82782.1
TNSTake Notes119810968.1219918.5813164213.87876855.82171.8
TUTeam Underrated54339862.9103419.10116321.54983226.02554.7
UTVUntouchable Vert17106862.830818.111827316.1183945.5342.0
OBSOnly Bosses29849.02914.592412.01542.021.0
OGOff Grid29949.52814.016178.51442.021.0
APRApply Pressure ( KingJu)128878368.6212416.6847169413.28747175.62502.0
250The 2501067767.719219.24815415.474333.3151.5
DECDeception17101659.829917.615323313.7164885.2412.4
NHSNew Heights1263552.916513.86418515.4139917.6262.2
MPTMPBA Timberwolves30162754.253617.916935711.92491414.7812.7
NURNext Up Recruit28177063.249517.718635412.62651164.1682.4
APPApply Pressure55385270.096617.637968312.43322173.9881.6
STKShoot To Kill86644274.9154317.9509120314.04773414.01611.9
WMWolfMode26181069.663224.314238014.62701636.3722.8
HHSHead Hunters740557.910414.9437711.044233.3111.6
BWUBoo Williams University116726562.6213218.4228222819.211376916.05024.3
LOPLove Outlet Passes31241577.980926.1069922.52632417.81374.4
TCNTeam Caution 2051483972.4316615.41356264012.9108310635.23801.9
LNCLNC TMS48325167.777716.232371815.03623737.81423.0
4DF4daFam2061267461.5408319.8237399419.4203610925.39194.5
OTWOTW24163768.237215.516636515.2171813.4482.0
NDINotre Dame Fighting Irish63468574.4123019.532678612.53121652.61131.8
TRTop Ranked87680678.2183421.1629117913.65776387.31922.2
R2KReborn 2K32213766.852916.528155717.42733099.7742.3
THKTreeHawkes50232246.450310.12144338.72001623.2771.5
L1OLights Out (N0 x LeBRON x)854968.610012.5418710.940121.5151.9
NWON.W.O116763765.8242320.99248221.49557606.65805.0
BXKBronx Killerssss20117058.535717.918125012.52771517.6311.6
HAZHustlers Ambitonz958765.217419.35510311.459303.3262.9
HASHumble Assassins1831284370.2344818.81210255614.016019825.43592.0
LALL.A. Leakers1384464.920115.59719414.976483.7251.9
BRNBorn Elite745364.714721.05810314.772284.0142.0
LOLLOLN64445569.6128020.010131620.64964927.72403.8
FA3FR33 Ag3nts 3lit319127667.233217.510223212.2161814.3291.5
SRStock Risers211758.53718.5142814.018136.563.0
TO5Top 5741258.914120.1449213.160182.660.9
WSOWinners Only35237067.772720.833154115.53023359.6802.3
NXGGot Next Gaming32177955.647414.820047414.83222457.7682.1
LEKLet Em Know31208667.353517.324539312.72521845.9591.9
SLGSlaughter Gang2171551171.5392218.11719296313.713299734.54512.1
TMRTeam Madness Reloaded70475067.9128418.3487113916.35933495.02093.0
FNMF.N.M21143868.545921.94648923.32061185.61085.1
2KRTeam Royalty48320866.874415.526960012.52331312.7771.6
MIHMake It Happen17129876.434820.513123013.51301508.8342.0
BTWBuilt to Win39278271.369017.733247612.23492265.81163.0
GCKGem City Kings33201060.955616.824345713.82911283.9822.5
FGFellaGang140875362.5257118.40299521.411818025.76414.6
TBDTrue Breed 631151.89315.5406711.259213.5172.8
WGSWe Got Stick1931399872.5314916.31265237112.310278504.43151.6
CHMCertified Heat MPBA426766.88822.0204711.820153.8102.5
BKOBreak Out1631120768.8310419.01002199012.211059946.13702.3
H3DHeaven 3 N D531863.69519.0276012.047244.881.6
GT1GrindTime641669.39315.5467512.540193.2172.8
NSKNo Smoke17113466.727316.112028816.915118110.6472.8
TOTeam Official210653.0199.5132613.01173.542.0
HICHiCal212864.03115.5112914.58105.042.0
TBMThe Basement1776244.826315.5023713.9116784.6663.9
MTMemphis Tigers16109068.134121.3032020.01651207.5764.8
UNTMPBA Untouchables844155.113016.364698.698232.9101.3
H8THateful Treys59380864.5107318.2500104917.85313646.21742.9
FSKFull Smoke1367051.519515.010317113.2120906.9231.8
BDLBALL DONT LIE2821909867.7609821.6596538819.1250518196.511714.2
TKTrue Kings1052452.416216.2015515.5102545.4393.9
JBZJail Blazers526753.45711.425357.03071.430.6
SHKSHOOK73489267.0127417.5473104214.34933875.31271.7
EODEMPORERS OF DESTRUCTION.2296443.833315.1036016.41921054.8874.0
TOGMPBA Original Gangstas46274159.680017.4081817.84112695.82184.7
NPSNightmare on Pro Am Street102676966.4198119.4755135113.28855034.92502.5
NLBNext Level71455664.2127417.952799214.05163074.31962.8
BSGBig Swipe Gods25168567.445618.216946018.42331817.2652.6
NBBNOTHING BUT BUCKETS1651096766.5335620.30305018.5137213318.15823.5
MSSMPBA Sup3rstarz31200164.564620.822747315.33291223.91274.1
GSTGODSENT102794177.9154015.1724136913.44984064.02512.5
KMKKrown Me King1481358.124817.78118813.4104745.3362.6
PHUPhundamentalists1278465.322218.58515613.0112655.4332.8
LEUMPBA Lace Em Up 67414061.8121718.246292113.75343335.01983.0
TWGThe World210351.52311.584120.511189.073.5
TERTeam Rehab42321376.584020.026570316.72601754.2541.3
TMThe Monstars75561474.9137518.350492412.33543254.31592.1
20M20 Mins Of Hell II637462.310417.3478414.065284.750.8
LCLLaugh Now Cry Later26183870.746417.815331412.1160712.7441.7
SLWSLIK WIT IT84527062.7126315.0485110913.24902853.41722.0
LouLouisiana Tigers27166861.844316.4054320.12031555.71314.9
TLTimeLess52361569.596218.544176514.74743586.91623.1
LTDLoyal Til Death22130359.235816.317336816.72571376.2421.9
GFGGFG54390872.490816.835172713.52872314.3901.7
CBGCBG Esports52339865.392517.830070313.53141522.9641.2
GBGGreen Bean Gang23163571.145119.613832914.3145873.8462.0
KinKings54329060.989616.60112720.95202705.02364.4
IHRIntoxicated Hooper20130365.227813.916822911.598613.1653.3
RDRedemption72490068.1141919.7517103414.45745177.22313.2
TSETeam Smooth ENT639165.210116.8406110.233264.3111.8
MDTMaryland316555.04314.3173010.03593.082.7
BNRBorn Ready538577.011222.4245911.822377.4112.2
SWSlight Work (1)1911331569.7366719.21425274714.4140114257.54652.4
IMInterstate Mafia36225562.670619.621857315.93791383.81434.0
RMTReal Memphis Tigers45346677.096921.523648710.82442074.6871.9
TODTeam Overdose17979.02525.061010.01233.011.0
BABBlack America Basketball19125466.029315.411820310.782522.7412.2
MBMajor Bump3892596966.8738419.02051632816.3296223876.111483.0
UPUnder Pressure954860.916918.8015417.180576.3525.8
HDMHoop Dreams1452637.614410.3671188.489503.6201.4
TTETeam Turbo122867571.1227618.7723150412.37724944.02081.7
PELPut Em In The Lab20135867.938919.511231916.01791236.2381.9
CESCurse eSports63420466.7129820.642487513.95254376.91492.4
MISMove In Silence422456.06115.3246215.558184.5194.8
BBSBuffalo Braves30199166.448216.121035311.8195963.2612.0
TKBTKNB32210665.868721.5057618.02651996.21655.2
HYWHow Do You Want It27167061.945616.917940515.02951304.8883.3
FBLFirst Blood621736.2294.832335.535244.050.8
GGGritty Gang40287671.975718.924748612.22121303.3751.9
CLBCheating Like Brady1581057967.0336821.30335621.212529015.76864.3
LDLock Down68415761.1125818.50127218.76424146.12924.3
UTMUntamed59383264.997316.5473106118.05455679.61392.4
BNCBasketball Incorporated640367.211018.3437312.228223.781.3
EHEVERYTHANG HEAVY3082244172.9578318.81954387812.6200315515.08002.6
DGGDead Gang 2K318260.75217.3193612.022113.751.7
TSKTeam Shock 44310770.681918.622957513.12141323.0691.6
BUWBuilt To Win (o BK o 97)27196572.847217.515734912.9159933.4542.0
TFTTakeFlight1361547.313610.510515612.0131866.6282.2
SRTSo Rattled44267660.875417.134367915.44073979.0862.0
VGVancouver Grizzlies28181464.854819.620539013.92441786.4943.4
BLDBeenLaced2k1681265275.3309918.41088229213.68317244.33372.0
JBJust Ballin95578960.9159116.7697115812.27464534.82402.5
TDLTip Drill838948.611013.86813116.4111597.4111.4
BILBall is Life39282472.483121.330556014.43853188.21323.4
NLGNew Lane Gaming 61436271.590114.835076812.63272414.01121.8
badBad Intentions 847759.613416.8369311.664313.9182.3
NESNo Escape1931363470.6307715.91374255613.210839224.83541.8
DTKDont Talk22133160.544620.318236716.72001667.5522.4
KTGBLACKIN OUT423258.06616.5294711.841143.5174.3
SGStain Gang51373673.3102020.036664312.63283336.51513.0
DBBMPBA Bad Boys21126960.433315.913726912.8161894.2522.5
DTEDT Esports64448270.0128720.149995314.95364567.12023.2
GR8GREATNESS75540172.0135618.1574103513.85725477.31872.5
XRTXbox Record That96607563.3195920.40179218.78765015.23603.8
AMDAlmighty Drip27178566.138914.414935413.1167913.4481.8
HXHigh Xpectations210251.03015.0163316.52763.031.5
QCQuality Control 535270.411422.8428116.233153.0173.4
FYZFyZ Gang25136254.539715.915525810.31481255.0562.2
SSSMPBA Super Squad49279957.186517.732766613.64352374.81312.7
TNTake Notez (Dont Use)73491067.3136418.7572109315.05614245.82463.4
DTGDream Team Gang20140770.446523.3041320.71931437.2874.4
SSEStay Sleep ESports15858.01515.081111.0622.011.0
ASAlways Strapped28643.0168.042512.5284.031.5
C2CTeam Coast2Coast19134971.028815.210525113.2100794.2140.7
FTCFor The Culture316454.75016.7195618.732113.7113.7
HDTHighly Doubted29153252.841114.222740814.13462147.4561.9
NVNikeVetz55338461.5104819.184116221.13513506.42915.3
TDNThrowdown855569.414918.68112515.664324.0182.3
PXGPyrex Gaming1262852.317314.410215412.8114665.5242.0
N2KNew Image 69422161.2112416.336183312.14803154.61412.0
VILVillanova112732965.4201118.0936150413.49718157.32832.5
SHAShowtime Athletics948754.116117.97713214.7191788.7121.3
TN2The North v2530561.07915.8397114.232163.261.2
NDTNo Doubt 45315270.059913.331164714.42591693.8912.0
AOAArmy Of Anubis19119462.833317.51041638.6106643.4201.1
CSPChilds Play32175754.949015.321046514.53712778.7621.9
TSDTeam Snaked428972.36817.0265012.518174.392.3
NL1New Life4442942266.3881219.81617756617.0345227716.214243.2
TCOThe Crossover 2K33220666.862418.922949815.13442698.2712.2
OSOld School115822671.5236220.5908161114.08909017.82412.1
NLNever Leave My Brothers1050850.815015.0016016.066515.1373.7
YDEYa Done26169965.356321.716833512.9220923.5823.2
RNGRNG RUN N GUN59380664.5106818.132181313.84422734.61602.7
AAVAbove Average637963.28714.5287813.027274.5132.2
HODHOOPDREAM1278365.317514.66113611.356363.0282.3
TICTOO ICEEY310234.0258.310289.317103.320.7
SLStay Locked215577.54221.0104824.018168.042.0
HSHigh Speed214472.04120.583417.06136.521.0
ADKAdrenaline Rush 2k16363.01717.081414.0700.044.0
EVLx Evolution 425363.35413.527389.52771.841.0
RAPRaptors26151158.148418.623033112.72531475.7803.1
PNTMPBA ProNation20137468.732916.59925612.895794.0311.6
GDHGod's Hand55354564.598517.940676914.04363015.51622.9
TCBThe Cartel Brothers1493867.025818.45815711.283362.680.6
MNSMPBA Never Settle24159466.446019.215436715.32021004.2612.5
GTGun Titles22127357.941719.0036816.72091054.81305.9
FBFLIGHT BOYZ117729162.3243820.80212718.210996675.74944.2
LTOLights Out (Johnson is back)1071671.616616.65912812.852444.4212.1
AAOAgainst All Odds- LUIEDAPROBLEM56389369.591016.333674113.23082123.81021.8
TSVTri State Veterans742360.412117.33711716.783304.3263.7
STTSelf Taught212663.03919.5102914.51952.531.5
DV2Dreamvision 2K39257466.082121.124174719.24533017.7822.1
UDGThe UnderDoggs28150553.836913.217034612.41921425.1592.1
BTBBTWN LA64396862.0117118.30135621.26543595.62994.7
TANTeam Anonymous834242.88911.154799.972243.0202.5
MHEMost Hated Esports57367164.4119921.040090115.86234818.41352.4
BAMBy Any Means27638.02512.5103517.531126.021.0
EGZExclusive Godz321170.35618.7203913.02072.351.7
UGKUnderGround Kingz41267165.167116.432961214.94003217.8661.6
KKKontrolled Khaos1063163.120020.06611911.991454.5343.4
MYJMPBA Yellow Jackets1161656.019217.56212711.5109544.9201.8
PUMPotential Unleashed MPBA26179569.036013.817929911.5161813.1311.2
TDSTrendsetters81500861.8163220.17150318.66635376.62783.4
RTLRoad To Legends1461060172.6242216.61046185712.79556354.33402.3
CFOCame From Nothing737653.711115.9439814.091456.4202.9
DSBasegod Ballers152895558.9279018.413300019.712368205.45103.4
LSOLights Out 321471.34515.0153712.311175.751.7
LDELockDown eSports26126448.643916.917230411.72881335.1421.6
TLDGreen Hundos21146069.540019.010121710.3128432.0361.7
SOAgainst All Odds1693058.130018.811727317.1153764.8855.3
PNPro Nation 23154867.342118.315628512.41761185.1512.2
IG2Ice Gang 2k78494063.3112814.549093712.05242833.61281.6
FLDFully Loaded20139869.933516.811725612.8117783.9402.0
BUCBuckeyes 18114963.836820.4037921.11701206.7683.8
SPGSplash Gang58349460.2100517.344688115.24263606.21562.7
TMSTeam Madness68474969.8118717.542583512.34483625.31432.1
T2KTRENDSETTERZ 2KHD39245262.976919.733764316.54181884.81253.2
YUBYU NATION BALLERZ24113547.335915.0029512.32041074.5743.1
NKNoodle Knockas1472351.625718.4021315.2132694.9523.7
WR1We Are One 48330868.976115.927051510.72501583.3781.6
FLBFlight Brotherz90565762.9183820.4370155317.38454144.63363.7
ABAAbove All71451663.6113416.0568110415.56745467.71452.0
3HW3 The Hard Way51357370.180515.832467513.22731743.41062.1
LKGLowkey Glitchy964771.915617.36415016.761404.4202.2
SYMSystematic MPBA1169563.216915.46013312.159433.9211.9
TCTop Crew75434057.9136718.20119315.97525857.82192.9
716Savages7161375157.820515.87022817.5183483.7403.1
RDLRoad To Legends (SlayIsland9xx)1291676.317714.88415212.773352.9161.3
USUnique Skillz33200660.863419.225252615.93411464.41344.1
TESTru eSports34229067.466319.523343012.62751594.7922.7
BGCBring Comp533366.66613.2366713.419183.6112.2
STWShock The World23137559.837216.215935915.62161908.3522.3
MagTreys 2 Da Face113710862.9204018.1258198017.59046325.63503.1
SPDSouped42322276.784120.031066115.72823007.11052.5
DLKMPBA DisLoyal Kingz24153163.845318.918934514.42311285.3702.9
SB1Strictly Business46310267.4108223.530669315.14212595.61423.1
APAppLy x PressuRe847259.015118.967749.362354.4151.9
CFNCamera Flexing29179962.049317.017441514.32472388.2722.5
SMStreet Monopoly30200666.958719.620144014.72391424.7792.6
BTIBall Thru It 80608976.1126715.8497102812.94373614.51371.7
TGSTeam Greatness17120070.630517.912122012.9102593.5342.0
NLSNo Limit S27135.52512.5122412.015115.510.5
League Avg48.2319866.3886.118.4239.2724.615.0367.7270.15.6135.22.8
TOTAL24982165658066.345899118.412390637532815.01904631398995.6700212.8
Loading in progress...