Stats Lanceurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJMPMMLCSPPMBBBBIRBCCFTFAMOYWHIP
LCMSEN - Les Centres Masliah65.71416126261202411930.3371.78
VJPSEN - Voyages Jean-Pierre614.21388560601231512252.4092.55
JTHSEN - JTH Assurances318.001855373601501200.4623.06
MORSEN - Morin et Associés311.2117.23922225050981.4242.49
Moy. Ligue4.511.3018.16036.2367.2112.20.51590.8.4002.35
TOTAL1811.30114.22401451442944926363.4002.35
Chargement en cours...