Stats Lanceurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJMPMMLCSPPMBBRBCCFTBBIFAMOYWHIP
LCMSEN - Les Centres Masliah65.71416126261224119300.3371.78
VJPSEN - Voyages Jean-Pierre614.21388560601215122532.4092.55
JTHSEN - JTH Assurances318.001855373605012010.4623.06
MORSEN - Morin et Associés311.2117.23922225509801.4242.49
Moy. Ligue4.511.3018.16036.2367.212.20.515910.8.4002.35
TOTAL1811.30114.22401451442949263643.4002.35
Chargement en cours...