MER
19
AOÛT
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Abat extermination / Bar le Chivas
2
Club Social
9
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Les Mighty Boys
2
Groupe Garneau
6
LUN
24
AOÛT
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Groupe Garneau
9
Les Orioles
1
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Les Mighty Boys
12
Abat extermination / Bar le Chivas
5
MER
26
AOÛT
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Les Mighty Boys
0
Les Orioles
3
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Groupe Garneau
7
Club Social
6
LUN
31
AOÛT
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Abat extermination / Bar le Chivas
3
Groupe Garneau
0
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Club Social
10
Les Mighty Boys
4
MER
2
SEPT
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Abat extermination / Bar le Chivas
6
Club Social
4
LUN
7
SEPT
Terrain Christ-Roy
Final
Club Social
5
Abat extermination / Bar le Chivas
7
Stats Lanceurs - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJVDNMPMMLCSPPMBBRBCCABFADép.WHIPTL
ABEAbat extermination / Bar le Chivas75205.6136.1423434364140272.150
CLSClub Social73407.6934.1644444223280172.500
ORLLes Orioles41306.3219232020161920042.050
MGBLes Mighty Boys52306.5724.2452727161950352.470
GARGroupe Garneau53205.2524372121102650251.960
Moy. Ligue5.62.82.806.331942.229.229.22027.44.801.65.62.250
TOTAL28141406.33138.12111461461001372408282.250
Chargement en cours...