TUE
AUG
2
Final
GT
14
WEA
6
Final
CF2
14
CF1
15
THU
AUG
4
Final
CAL
7
BL
7
Batting Stats - Teams

#TEAMGAVGSLGOBPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSFROEFC
  BOWBowmansville Mennonite12.000.000.00000000000000
GMGehman Mennonite12.515.687.529435139224401051452511023
  GTGrace & Truth11.000.000.00000000000000
  CALCalvary Church12.800.933.8131501220001000
  CF1Christian Fellowship 110.000.000.00000000000000
  CF2Christian Fellowship 212.000.000.00000000000000
  NLNew Life Church12.482.634.50047515022952721451921516
  NHNNew Holland Nazarene12.000.000.0000186000000000
  PGPine Grove Church11.000.000.00000000000000
  TVTwin Valley Bible Chapel10.000.000.00000000000000
  WEAWeaverland Anabaptist12.000.000.00000000000000
League Avg11.5.503.664.51984.143.242.38.51.50.626.44.11.21.43.5
TOTAL126.503.664.5199254754659417729045131539
Loading in progress...