SÁB
SEP
14
Final
Blue Jay's
5
A's
9
Final
Mets
5
Dodger's
11
Final
Indian's
14
Expos
4
DOM
SEP
15
Final
Mets
11
Expos
2
Final
Dodger's
10
Indian's
6
Final
Mets
1
Dodger's
8
Versión gratuita hecha posible por publicidad.
Batting Stats - Teams

#EQUIPOJAVGSLGABCH2B3BHRCIPONBBBBISACGPLBREJ
ExExpos24.357.5136021522152642014269920951317
A'sA's24.341.49753912218430018117488602241436
MetMets24.340.5035591111903621710948841154726
IndIndian's24.351.46358912320725113114598021221343
DodDodger's24.382.504597164228381111475011301152138
BluBlue Jay's24.342.45655912719121213120519511241631
League Avg24.353.490574.2133.2202.529.31.715.3124.854.291.70.713.541431.8
TOTAL144.353.4903445799121517610927493255504812484191
Loading in progress...