SUN
JUN
30
Final
PUC Suhre
3
PUC Coykendall
4
Final
PUC Roeder
2
PUC Jarrell
0
Final
PUC Benzing
1
PUC Bush
5
Final
PUC Coykendall
0
PUC Jarrell
1
Final
PUC Suhre
3
PUC Bush
2
Final
PUC Benzing
2
PUC Roeder
0
Final
PUC Coykendall
0
PUC Roeder
5
Final
PUC Suhre
3
PUC Benzing
1
Final
PUC Bush
4
PUC Jarrell
0
Final
PUC Coykendall
1
PUC Suhre
5
Final
PUC Jarrell
1
PUC Benzing
3
Final
PUC Suhre
3
PUC Roeder
5
Final
PUC Benzing
1
PUC Bush
0
Final  (5th)
PUC Coykendall
7
PUC Jarrell
6
Final
PUC Suhre
2
PUC Bush
5
Final
PUC Benzing
3
PUC Roeder
5
Final
PUC Coykendall
4
PUC Bush
5
Final
PUC Benzing
2
PUC Bush
4
Final
PUC Bush
7
PUC Roeder
9
SUN
SEP
22
Final
PEDs
9
Papa Jack's
10
Final
Crazed Loons
0
Pavlov's Dawgs
4
Final
Eskimo Brothers
10
Pavlov's Dawgs
2
Final
Eskimo Brothers
13
Freaky Franchise
4
Final
Papa Jack's
3
Blue Kamikazes
2
Final
Crazed Loons
9
Freaky Franchise
12
Final  (5th)
Freaky Franchise
6
Blue Kamikazes
8
Final
Crazed Loons
7
PEDs
11
Final
PEDs
9
Freaky Franchise
2
Final
PEDs
5
Blue Kamikazes
1
Final
Eskimo Brothers
9
Papa Jack's
0
Final
PEDs
2
Papa Jack's
4
Final
Eskimo Brothers
1
Papa Jack's
0
Final
Eskimo Brothers
3
Pavlov's Dawgs
0
Final
Eskimo Brothers
2
Papa Jack's
6
Final
Pavlov's Dawgs
5
Blue Kamikazes
1
Final
PEDs
5
Pavlov's Dawgs
7
Final
Eskimo Brothers
8
Papa Jack's
1
Free version made possible by advertising.
Batting Stats - Teams

TEAMGAVGSLGOBPABRH2B3BHRRBISOBBEPOFPCTDP
PUC Bush8.6251.438.6256432408114322000.0000
PUC Coykendall6.403.821.4376716273271613400.0000
PUC Jarrell5.314.667.35251816224819300.0000
PUC Benzing7.390.814.419591323435137300.0000
PUC Roeder6.6081.373.6305126317110263300.0000
PUC Suhre6.4631.241.4825419256310196200.0000
League Avg6.3.4681.058.49057.71927528.3198.32.500.0000
TOTAL38.4681.058.490346114162301250114501500.0000
Loading in progress...