SUN
SEP
8
Final
10U Nutley Nationals
3
10U Northern Valley Coyotes*
13
Final
10U PBI Eagles*
2
10U Rockland Elite
8
Final
11U PBI Eagles
18
11U Belleville
25
Final
11U Nanuet Knights
1
11U Central Black
20
1:00 PM
11U High Heat Baseball*
11U Northern Valley Coyotes*
Final
12U Hight Heat Baseball
11
12U Belleville
4
Final
12U Northern Valley Coyotes*
10
12U Nanuet Knights
7
Final
12U Nutley Nationals*
17
12U PBI Eagles*
0
1:00 PM
11U South Rock Bearcats
11U Summit Fox
Final
HS Staten Island
6
HS Bloomfield
5
Final
HS PBI Eagles Blue
6
HS PBI Eagles Red
5
SUN
SEP
15
Final
10U Rockland Elite
0
10U Central Blue
8
1:00 PM
10U Northern Valley Coyotes*
10U PBI Eagles*
1:00 PM
11U Summit Fox
11U High Heat Baseball*
Final
11U Central Black
5
11U Nanuet Knights
0
1:00 PM
11U Northern Valley Coyotes*
11U PBI Eagles
Final
11U Belleville
3
11U South Rock Bearcats
15
1:00 PM
12U PBI Eagles*
12U Hight Heat Baseball
1:00 PM
12U Belleville
12U Northern Valley Coyotes*
Final
12U Nanuet Knights
1
12U Nutley Nationals*
11
Final
HS PBI Eagles Red
0
HS Lodi
12
1:00 PM
HS Bloomfield
HS PBI Eagles Blue
SUN
SEP
22
1:00 PM
10U PBI Eagles*
10U Nutley Nationals
1:00 PM
10U Central Blue
10U Northern Valley Coyotes*
1:00 PM
11U Nanuet Knights
11U Belleville
Final
11U South Rock Bearcats
8
11U Northern Valley Coyotes*
10
1:00 PM
11U Summit Fox
11U PBI Eagles
1:00 PM
12U Nutley Nationals*
12U Belleville
1:00 PM
12U Northern Valley Coyotes*
12U Hight Heat Baseball
1:00 PM
12U Nanuet Knights
12U PBI Eagles*
1:00 PM
11U Central Black
11U High Heat Baseball*
1:00 PM
HS Lodi
HS Bloomfield
1:00 PM
HS PBI Eagles Blue
HS Staten Island
SUN
SEP
29
1:00 PM
10U Rockland Elite
10U Nutley Nationals
1:00 PM
10U Central Blue
10U PBI Eagles*
1:00 PM
11U Belleville
11U Central Black
1:00 PM
11U Northern Valley Coyotes*
11U Nanuet Knights
1:00 PM
11U High Heat Baseball*
11U PBI Eagles
1:00 PM
11U Summit Fox
11U South Rock Bearcats
1:00 PM
12U Belleville
12U Nanuet Knights
1:00 PM
12U PBI Eagles*
12U Northern Valley Coyotes*
1:00 PM
12U Hight Heat Baseball
12U Nutley Nationals*
1:00 PM
HS Staten Island
HS Lodi
1:00 PM
HS Bloomfield
HS PBI Eagles Red
Standings

10U Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYRSRASTRK
1 10310U Northern Valley Coyotes*1101.000-1-00-0133W1
2 10110U Central Blue1101.000-1-00-080W1
3 10510U Rockland Elite211.5000.51-00-1810L1
4 10410U PBI Eagles*101.010-00-128L1
5 10210U Nutley Nationals101.010-00-1313L1

11U 50x70
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYRSRASTRK
1 11211U Central Black2201.000-1-01-0251W2
2 11511U Northern Valley Coyotes*1101.0000.51-00-0108W1
3 11711U South Rock Bearcats321.6660.51-01-13316W1
4 11111U Belleville211.50011-00-12833L1
5 11O11U Fairfield - OUT000-10-00-000-
6 11811U Summit Fox000-10-00-000-
7 11311U High Heat Baseball*101.01.50-10-0310L1
8 11611U PBI Eagles101.01.50-00-11825L1
9 11411U Nanuet Knights202.020-10-1125L2

12U 50x70
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYRSRASTRK
1 12412U Northern Valley Coyotes*2201.000-1-01-0169W2
2 12512U Nutley Nationals*2201.000-1-01-0281W2
3 12212U Hight Heat Baseball1101.0000.50-01-0114W1
4 12112U Belleville101.01.50-10-0411L1
5 12612U PBI Eagles*101.01.50-10-0017L1
6 12312U Nanuet Knights303.02.50-10-21027L3

HS Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYRSRASTRK
1 HS2HS Lodi1101.000-1-00-0120W1
2 HS3HS PBI Eagles Blue1101.000-0-01-065W1
3 HS5HS Staten Island1101.000-0-01-065W1
4 HS1HS Bloomfield101.010-10-056L1
5 HS4HS PBI Eagles Red202.01.50-10-1518L2

Loading in progress...