LUN
10
AOÛT
Final
Guerriers Yamaska AA
0
Cobras AA
3
MER
12
AOÛT
Final
Cobras AA
6
Pirates AA
7
SAM
15
AOÛT
13:00
Pirates AA
Guerriers Richelieu AA
16:00
Pirates AA
Guerriers Richelieu AA
DIM
16
AOÛT
10:00
Cobras AA
Guerriers Richelieu AA
11:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Pirates AA
11:00
Expos AA
Gouverneurs AA
13:00
Cobras AA
Guerriers Richelieu AA
14:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Pirates AA
14:00
Expos AA
Gouverneurs AA
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Samedi 1 août 2020
MG37 - 10:00  
Olympiques AA
 7   13 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Stade R-St-Germain (Sorel)
MG38 - 10:00  
Cobras AA
 1   7 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
MG39 - 13:00  
Expos AA
 4   3 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Choinière 1 (Granby)
MG40 - 13:00  
Olympiques AA
 4   7 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Stade R-St-Germain (Sorel)
MG41 - 14:00  
Cobras AA
 3   7 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
MG42 - 16:00  
Expos AA
 2   5 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Choinière 1 (Granby)
Dimanche 2 août 2020
MG43 - 11:00  
Pirates AA
 2   3 
Expos AA
Stade Amédée-Roy
MG44 - 11:00  
Cobras AA
 5   10 
Olympiques AA
Stade J-Desautels (Drummondville)
MG45 - 14:00  
Pirates AA
 2   0 
Expos AA
Stade Amédée-Roy
Lundi 3 août 2020
MG48 - 19:00  
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 14   1 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Mercredi 5 août 2020
MG49 - 19:00  
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 4   3 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Multisports 1 (St-Hilaire)
Samedi 8 août 2020
MG50 - 11:00  
Olympiques AA
 12   6 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
MG51 - 11:00  
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 3   5 
Expos AA
Bureau
MG52 - 11:00  
Gouverneurs AA
 2   4 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Stade Léo Asselin (Acton Vale)
MG53 - 14:00  
Olympiques AA
 10   4 
Cobras AA
Montcalm (Candiac)
MG54 - 14:00  
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 3   8 
Expos AA
Bureau
MG55 - 14:00  
Gouverneurs AA
 3   4 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Stade Léo Asselin (Acton Vale)
Lundi 10 août 2020
MG56 - 19:00  
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 0   3 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Mercredi 12 août 2020
MG57 - 19:00  
Cobras AA
 6   7 
Pirates AA
Stade R-Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Samedi 15 août 2020
MG58 - 13:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Choinière 1 (Granby)
MG59 - 16:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Choinière 1 (Granby)
Dimanche 16 août 2020
MG05 - 10:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Stade Nap Fontaine (Granby)
MG60 - 11:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade R-Lafontaine (St-Jean)
MG61 - 11:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
MG08 - 13:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
Stade Nap Fontaine (Granby)
MG62 - 14:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade R-Lafontaine (St-Jean)
MG63 - 14:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Lundi 17 août 2020
MG64 - 19:00
Guerriers Richelieu AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Jeudi 20 août 2020
MG65 - 19:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 22 août 2020
MG66 - 10:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Stade R-St-Germain (Sorel)
MG67 - 13:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Yamaska AA
Stade R-St-Germain (Sorel)
MG46 - 14:00
Cobras AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Stade J-Desautels (Drummondville)
Dimanche 23 août 2020
MG47 - 10:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
MG68 - 11:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Stade J-Desautels (Drummondville)
MG69 - 14:00
Expos AA
 -   - 
Olympiques AA
Stade J-Desautels (Drummondville)
Lundi 24 août 2020
MG70 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Cobras AA
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Mercredi 26 août 2020
MG71 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs AA
Harvey $
Jeudi 27 août 2020
MG72 - 19:00
Guerriers Yamaska AA
 -   - 
Guerriers Richelieu AA
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)

 

Chargement en cours...