SAM
23
JUIN
Final
Gouverneurs
2
Expos - Sherbrooke
3
Final
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
1
Drummondville
3
Final
Gouverneurs
6
Expos - Sherbrooke
4
Final
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
1
Drummondville
11
DIM
24
JUIN
Final
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
4
Expos - Sherbrooke
3
Final
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
3
Expos - Sherbrooke
0
MER
27
JUIN
19:00
Candiac / Roussillon
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
SAM
30
JUIN
13:00
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
Royaux - Marie-Vic
16:00
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
Gouverneurs
16:00
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Dimanche 10 juin 2018
041 - 10:30  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 0   3 
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
035 - 11:00  
Gouverneurs
 8   7 
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
Stade Napoléon Fontaine (Granby)
042 - 14:00  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 8   3 
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
043 - 19:00  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 15   10 
Candiac / Roussillon
Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Lundi 11 juin 2018
044 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs
 10   0 
Candiac / Roussillon
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Samedi 16 juin 2018
046 - 11:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 1   5 
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
Stade Léo Asselin (Acton Vale)
047 - 14:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 2   9 
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
Stade Léo Asselin (Acton Vale)
Dimanche 17 juin 2018
020 - 10:00  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 4   10 
Candiac / Roussillon
Montcalm (Candiac)
022 - 13:00  
Expos - Sherbrooke
 2   12 
Candiac / Roussillon
Montcalm (Candiac)
Lundi 18 juin 2018
050 - 19:00  
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Pierre- Boucher
Mercredi 20 juin 2018
051 - 19:00  
Royaux - Marie-Vic
 5   10 
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Vendredi 22 juin 2018
045 - 19:30  
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
 1   4 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Marie-Victorin 1 (Brossard)
Samedi 23 juin 2018
052 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs
 2   3 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Stade Amédée-Roy
053 - 11:00  
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
 1   3 
Drummondville
Stade Jacques Desautels (Drummondville)
054 - 14:00  
Gouverneurs
 6   4 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Stade Amédée-Roy
055 - 14:00  
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
 1   11 
Drummondville
Stade Jacques Desautels (Drummondville)
Dimanche 24 juin 2018
056 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
 4   3 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Stade Amédée-Roy
057 - 14:00  
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
 3   0 
Expos - Sherbrooke
Stade Amédée-Roy
Mardi 26 juin 2018
025 - 19:00  
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
Lorne Worsley 2 (Beloeil)
Mercredi 27 juin 2018
058 - 19:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Samedi 30 juin 2018
059 - 13:00
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Marie-Victorin 1 (Brossard)
060 - 16:00
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Pierre- Boucher
061 - 16:00
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Marie-Victorin 1 (Brossard)
Dimanche 1 juillet 2018
048 - 11:00  
Drummondville
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Fonrouge (Longueuil)
049 - 14:00  
Drummondville
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Fonrouge (Longueuil)
062 - 16:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Pierre- Boucher
Mercredi 4 juillet 2018
063 - 19:00
Gouverneurs
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Montcalm (Candiac)
064 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Rich.- Yam.
 -   - 
Pirates AA - Haut-Rich.
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Samedi 7 juillet 2018
065 - 11:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Drummondville
Stade Jacques Desautels (Drummondville)
066 - 14:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Drummondville
Stade Jacques Desautels (Drummondville)
067 - 16:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Pierre Laporte (St-Hubert)
068 - 19:00
Expos - Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Pierre Laporte (St-Hubert)
Dimanche 8 juillet 2018
069 - 10:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
070 - 14:00
Candiac / Roussillon
 -   - 
Royaux - Marie-Vic
Marie-Victorin 1 (Brossard)
071 - 14:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Harvey (Ste-Julie)

 

Chargement en cours...