DIM
21
JUIL
Final
Drummondville
14
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
13
Final
Royaux AA
10
Gouverneurs
3
Final
Drummondville
9
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
4
Final
Sherbrooke
0
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
1
Final
Sherbrooke
2
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
8
LUN
22
JUIL
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
9
Pirates AA
10
DIM
28
JUIL
10:00
Drummondville
Royaux AA
13:00
Drummondville
Royaux AA
MER
31
JUIL
19:00
Gouverneurs
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Pirates AA
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Lundi 8 juillet 2019
020 - 19:00  
Pirates AA
 1   2 
Candiac/Roussillon
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Mardi 9 juillet 2019
093 - 11:00  
Sherbrooke
 1   4 
Gouverneurs
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
095 - 14:00  
Sherbrooke
 2   15 
Gouverneurs
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Mercredi 10 juillet 2019
086 - 18:00  
Drummondville
 18   13 
Pirates AA
Landry
088 - 20:30  
Drummondville
 8   13 
Pirates AA
Landry
Jeudi 11 juillet 2019
102 - 19:00  
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Dimanche 14 juillet 2019
096 - 10:00  
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Drummondville
Celanese
097 - 13:00  
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Drummondville
Celanese
098 - 13:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 8   9 
Royaux AA
Lecavalier 1 (Longueuil)
Mardi 16 juillet 2019
073 - 19:00  
Drummondville
 7   9 
Sherbrooke
Central - Rock Forest
Mercredi 17 juillet 2019
043 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 6   10 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Jeudi 18 juillet 2019
099 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs
 10   4 
Candiac/Roussillon
Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Samedi 20 juillet 2019
100 - 12:00  
Pirates AA
 4   5 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Lorne-Worsley 2 (Beloeil)
101 - 15:30  
Pirates AA
 12   6 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Lorne-Worsley 2 (Beloeil)
059 - 16:00  
Drummondville
 5   4 
Gouverneurs
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
021 - 19:00  
Drummondville
 12   22 
Gouverneurs
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Dimanche 21 juillet 2019
103 - 10:00  
Drummondville
 14   13 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
104 - 12:30  
Royaux AA
 10   3 
Gouverneurs
Prévert C (Varennes)
105 - 15:00  
Drummondville
 9   4 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
106 - 16:30  
Sherbrooke
 0   1 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
107 - 19:30  
Sherbrooke
 2   8 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Lundi 22 juillet 2019
094 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 9   10 
Pirates AA
Crevier # 3 (Marieville)
Dimanche 28 juillet 2019
108 - 10:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Lecavalier 1 (Longueuil)
110 - 13:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Lecavalier 1 (Longueuil)
Mardi 30 juillet 2019
079 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Mercredi 31 juillet 2019
111 - 19:00
Gouverneurs
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Lorne-Worsley 2 (Beloeil)
112 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)

 

Chargement en cours...