VEN
24
MAI
Final
Gouverneurs
14
Royaux AA
0
Final
Candiac/Roussillon
2
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
12
SAM
25
MAI
Final
Sherbrooke
3
Drummondville
13
Final
Sherbrooke
6
Drummondville
12
Final
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
13
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
11
Final
Candiac/Roussillon
7
Royaux AA
9
DIM
26
MAI
10:30
Sherbrooke
Pirates AA
12:30
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Gouverneurs
14:00
Sherbrooke
Pirates AA
MAR
28
MAI
19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Royaux AA
JEU
30
MAI
19:00
Pirates AA
Gouverneurs
19:00
Royaux AA
Candiac/Roussillon
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Samedi 11 mai 2019
001 - 15:30  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 7   6 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
Dimanche 12 mai 2019
002 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs
 6   9 
Drummondville
Celanese
003 - 13:00  
Gouverneurs
 10   2 
Drummondville
Celanese
Mercredi 15 mai 2019
004 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs
 4   5 
Candiac/Roussillon
Montcalm (Candiac)
Vendredi 17 mai 2019
005 - 19:00  
Pirates AA
 6   7 
Royaux AA
Rabastalière (St-Bruno)
Samedi 18 mai 2019
006 - 10:00  
Gouverneurs
 8   2 
Sherbrooke
Bureau
007 - 10:30  
Royaux AA
 14   15 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
008 - 11:00  
Drummondville
 8   7 
Candiac/Roussillon
Montcalm (Candiac)
009 - 13:00  
Royaux AA
 3   13 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
010 - 14:00  
Gouverneurs
 4   6 
Sherbrooke
Bureau
011 - 14:00  
Drummondville
 8   5 
Candiac/Roussillon
Montcalm (Candiac)
012 - 15:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 5   6 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Lundi 20 mai 2019
013 - 09:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 15   2 
Sherbrooke
Bureau
014 - 10:00  
Royaux AA
 8   13 
Drummondville
Celanese
015 - 12:00  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 8   0 
Sherbrooke
Bureau
016 - 13:00  
Royaux AA
 4   6 
Drummondville
Celanese
017 - 15:00  
Gouverneurs
 10   7 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
018 - 16:00  
Candiac/Roussillon
 0   10 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Mardi 21 mai 2019
019 - 19:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Jeudi 23 mai 2019
020 - 19:00  
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Candiac/Roussillon
Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
Vendredi 24 mai 2019
022 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs
 14   0 
Royaux AA
Rabastalière (St-Bruno)
023 - 19:30  
Candiac/Roussillon
 2   12 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 25 mai 2019
024 - 10:00  
Sherbrooke
 3   13 
Drummondville
Celanese
025 - 13:00  
Sherbrooke
 6   12 
Drummondville
Celanese
026 - 13:30  
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 13   11 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Lorne-Worsley 2 (Beloeil)
027 - 19:00  
Candiac/Roussillon
 7   9 
Royaux AA
Rabastalière (St-Bruno)
Dimanche 26 mai 2019
028 - 10:30
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
029 - 12:30
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Prévert C (Varennes)
030 - 14:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Mardi 28 mai 2019
031 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Rabastalière (St-Bruno)
Jeudi 30 mai 2019
032 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
033 - 19:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Candiac/Roussillon
Fleur de Lys (Ste-Catherine)
Vendredi 31 mai 2019
034 - 19:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Central - Rock Forest
035 - 19:00
Candiac/Roussillon
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
Samedi 1 juin 2019
036 - 10:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
037 - 10:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
038 - 10:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Candiac/Roussillon
Optimiste (La Prairie)
039 - 13:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
040 - 13:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
041 - 14:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Candiac/Roussillon
Optimiste (La Prairie)
Dimanche 2 juin 2019
042 - 10:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
093 - 10:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
043 - 11:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
044 - 13:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Sacrement (St-Hyacinthe)
095 - 14:00
Sherbrooke
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Harvey (Ste-Julie)
Mercredi 5 juin 2019
045 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Landry
Jeudi 6 juin 2019
046 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Candiac/Roussillon
Leblanc 1 (St-Constant)
047 - 19:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs
Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Vendredi 7 juin 2019
048 - 19:00
Candiac/Roussillon
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Rabastalière (St-Bruno)
Samedi 8 juin 2019
049 - 15:00
Gouverneurs
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Multi-Sport 1 (St-Hilaire)
050 - 16:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 1 (St-Hubert)
051 - 19:00
Gouverneurs
 -   - 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Lorne-Worsley 2 (Beloeil)
Dimanche 9 juin 2019
052 - 10:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Drummondville
Celanese
053 - 10:00
Candiac/Roussillon
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Central - Rock Forest
054 - 13:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Drummondville
Celanese
055 - 14:00
Candiac/Roussillon
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Central - Rock Forest
056 - 19:00
Gouverneurs
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)

 

Chargement en cours...