DIM
21
JUIL
Final
Gouverneurs Verts
5
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
10
Final
Candiac / Roussillon
2
Gouverneurs Noirs
8
LUN
22
JUIL
Final
Drummondville
8
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
11
MAR
23
JUIL
19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Pirates AA
19:00
Drummondville
Royaux AA
MER
24
JUIL
19:00
Pirates AA
Gouverneurs Verts
SAM
27
JUIL
10:00
Royaux AA
Sherbrooke
14:00
Royaux AA
Sherbrooke
14:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
Candiac / Roussillon
Calendrier & résultats

Mois :
Statut :
Emplacement :
Équipe :
Date / HeureÉquipe visiteur MJ Équipe localeEmplacementStatut
Lundi 8 juillet 2019
086 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 15   5 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Lorne-Worsley 2 (Beloeil)
Mardi 9 juillet 2019
092 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 7   10 
Pirates AA
Bessette (Iberville)
093 - 19:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 5   6 
Royaux AA
Laflamme (Longueuil)
Mercredi 10 juillet 2019
068 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 3   7 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
St-Thomas d'Aquin (St-Hyacinthe)
094 - 19:00  
Sherbrooke
 5   6 
Drummondville
Messier
Jeudi 11 juillet 2019
095 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Marcel-Simard 2 (St-Hubert)
Vendredi 12 juillet 2019
089 - 19:00  
Drummondville
 15   6 
Gouverneurs Verts
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
096 - 19:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 3   6 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Jules Choquet 1 (Ste-Julie)
Samedi 13 juillet 2019
097 - 10:00  
Royaux AA
 5   7 
Drummondville
Messier
098 - 10:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 7   11 
Gouverneurs Verts
Normandie 1
099 - 13:00  
Royaux AA
 7   5 
Drummondville
Messier
Dimanche 14 juillet 2019
100 - 12:00  
Sherbrooke
 1   8 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert B (Varennes)
101 - 14:00  
Pirates AA
 8   3 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Pk)
102 - 15:30  
Sherbrooke
 1   11 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert B (Varennes)
103 - 19:00  
Royaux AA
 9   11 
Gouverneurs Verts
Prévert B (Varennes)
Lundi 15 juillet 2019
105 - 19:00  
Drummondville
 13   1 
Pirates AA
Stade Richard Lafontaine (St-Jean)
Mardi 16 juillet 2019
106 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 11   8 
Gouverneurs Verts
De Normandie 2 (Boucherville)
Jeudi 18 juillet 2019
122 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Noirs
 3   1 
Drummondville
Michaud
Vendredi 19 juillet 2019
043 - 19:00  
Gouverneurs Verts
 8   9 
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Pk)
Samedi 20 juillet 2019
109 - 10:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 2   11 
Drummondville
Messier
110 - 13:00  
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 6   16 
Drummondville
Messier
Dimanche 21 juillet 2019
111 - 15:30  
Gouverneurs Verts
 5   10 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Eulalie-Durocher (Beloeil)
112 - 19:00  
Candiac / Roussillon
 2   8 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert B (Varennes)
Lundi 22 juillet 2019
107 - 19:00  
Drummondville
 8   11 
Guerriers AA - Richelieu
Dorimène-Desjardins (Sorel-Tracy)
Mardi 23 juillet 2019
113 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Bessette (Iberville)
114 - 19:00
Drummondville
 -   - 
Royaux AA
Laflamme (Longueuil)
Mercredi 24 juillet 2019
115 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Verts
Normandie 1
Samedi 27 juillet 2019
117 - 10:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Belvédère
118 - 14:00
Royaux AA
 -   - 
Sherbrooke
Belvédère
119 - 14:00
Gouverneurs Noirs
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Haëndel 2 (Candiac)
Dimanche 28 juillet 2019
120 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Gouverneurs Noirs
Prévert B (Varennes)
Mardi 30 juillet 2019
121 - 19:00
Guerriers AA - Yamaska
 -   - 
Pirates AA
Bessette (Iberville)
Jeudi 1 août 2019
116 - 19:00
Pirates AA
 -   - 
Candiac / Roussillon
Emilie-Gamelin 2 (La Prairie)

 

Chargement en cours...